Первенство ДЮСШ№2 Северодвинска 3 группа

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Харитонов Владимир132916ч½25б123ч18ч09б04б02ч15ч17б15.511661284 -45
2Соболев Кирилл127112ч015б113ч019б022ч03ч11б024б127ч14.011531176 -95--
3Штирбу Михаил121321б017ч022ч½15б024ч02б016б123ч010ч01.511411019 -194--
4RUSПершин Игорь118713б110ч18б012ч019б½1ч16б020ч123б15.511651230 +43
5Шухтина Елена118614ч018б117ч023б113ч022б125ч01б015ч½3.511451095 -91--
6Андрияш Ярослав118124б112ч127б025ч121б½7ч04ч19б½11ч16.011351237 +56
7Шехурин Владислав117917б121ч012б018ч125б16б114ч18ч01ч05.011591193 +14
8Горячев Кирилл117618ч114б14ч11б127ч112б09ч17б113ч07.011651316 +140
9Скоморохов Арсений116919б½23ч016б117б11ч127ч18б06ч½12б05.011551189 +20
10Юрьев Артем115820ч14б025ч022б117ч018ч023б019ч03б13.011341050 -108--
11Захаркив Максим115225ч020б114ч113б112б021ч018б127ч16б05.011251162 +10
12Малков Егор11492б16б07ч14б111ч18ч121б113б½9ч17.511751348 +199
13RUSМарков Макар11424ч024б12б111ч05б119ч127б112ч½8б16.511571273 +131
14Соколов Артём11365б18ч011б020ч116ч117б17б021ч019б04.011461114 -22--
15Иванов Лука113502ч020б03ч118б024б½22ч½16ч05б½2.511581061 -74--
16Рябов Иван11331б½27ч09ч024б+14б023б03ч015б124ч13.511581058 -75--
17Малышева Наталья11317ч03б15б19ч010б114ч019б125ч018б½4.511531148 +17
18RUSКоржов Илья11258б05ч024ч17б015ч110б111ч022б117ч½4.511481142 +17
19Чижик Сергей11239ч½22б121б02ч14ч½13б017ч010б114ч15.011581179 +56
20Спиридонов Дмитрий112010б011ч015ч114б023ч125б024ч14б022ч½3.511311068 -52--
21Петров Максим11153ч17б119ч127б06ч½11б112ч014б125б05.511431195 +80
22Мальцев Ярослав111423б½19ч03б½10ч02б15ч015б½18ч020б½3.011601058 -56--
23Рысин Никита110822ч½9б11б05ч020б016ч110ч13б14ч04.511791159 +51
24Булин Евгений11046ч013ч018б016ч-3б115ч½20б02ч016б01.511651000 -104--
25Кунаев Игорь108811б11ч010б16б07ч020ч15б117б121ч16.011721239 +151
26Дворецкий Алексей107127б0000000000.010681041 -30--
27Цвентарный Савва106826ч116б16ч121ч18б09б013ч011б02б04.011571103 +35--