1/2 финала 2 этапа Кубка СШОР

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSФазульянов Максим15440020ч+24ч114б112ч126б14б16.0312751584 +40--
2Кравченко Тимур157215б110ч18б14ч09б17ч½
3
6б1
3ч05.5414071565 -73
3RUSЛукашевич Николай156916ч19б023б110ч112б½5ч1
3
4ч0
2б15.5513711551 -183
4RUSКоролева Елизавета147617б112ч19б12б17ч16ч0
2
3б1
1ч06.0214291536 +602
5Киржакова Амалия142418ч½26б016ч111б½13ч13б021ч0
14б1
4.01412891369 -55
6Белянов Роман1421021ч114б126ч122б14б1
2ч0
7б05.0713271449 +28
7RUSТаранова Софья141419б127ч126б18ч14б02б½
3
9ч1
6ч16.5113311484 +703
8Бадмаев Тимур139620ч113б12ч07б011ч½26б019ч½17б½3.51613011323 -73--
9Пшеницын Александр136821б13ч14ч013б12ч011б+7б012ч04.01214081361 -7--
10RUSСлынчук Максим134022ч12б017ч13б026ч½23б+
12б1
18б15.5613201380 +40
11RUSБатурова Арина132123б½14ч025б15ч½8б½9ч-24ч016б13.52112711298 -23--
12Кравченко Глеб131124ч14б019ч118б13ч½1б0
10ч0
9б14.5813671364 +53
13RUSВоронцова Варвара130325б18ч027б19ч05б014ч122б½23ч03.51912611257 -46--
14Сапунова Виктория128826ч011б16ч019б11ч013б025ч15ч03.02213101249 -39--
15Филиппов Константин12742ч020б½18ч027б123ч016б0+19б02.52412571164 -110--
16Маштаков Иван12733б025ч½5б021ч0+15ч123б011ч02.52313051185 -88--
17RUSНеретина Маргарита12364ч022б010б0+27ч119б118ч08ч½3.51712781205 -31--
18Багров Никита12305б½23ч015б112ч021б122ч½
17б1
10ч04.01312771255 +25
19RUSТёлина Мария12287ч024б112б014ч025б117ч08б½15ч13.52012791229 +1--
20Васильев Макар12178б015ч½1б-25ч024б½+002.02612451174 -43--
21Кондриков Тимофей12119ч06б022ч½16б118ч027б+
5б1
26ч14.51112921248 +37
22Соловицкий Илья120910б017ч121б½23ч16ч018б½
13ч½
24б14.5912671265 +56
23Батурова Дарья120711ч½18б13ч022б015б110ч-
16ч1
13б14.51013111302 +95
24Шарыгин Святослав118412б019ч0+1б020ч½25ч111б122ч03.51812791173 -11--
25RUSБрюхачёва Александра112613ч016б½11ч020б119ч024б014б0+2.52512591080 -46--
26Шарыгин Владимир111614б15ч17ч06б010б½8ч11ч021б03.51513801234 +118--
27Чегодаев Дмитрий1069+7б013ч015ч017б021ч-001.02713071019 -50--