Весенний прорыв-А

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Мелешко Маргарита109422б113ч024б015ч120б118ч138б15.010111135 +41--
2Хасанов Данил109023ч121б19ч03б122ч15б024ч04.010321087 -3--
3Валикеев Азат108024б114ч110б½2ч07б029ч140ч14.510291110 +30--
4Медведева Маргарита106625ч129б111ч19б113ч036б022ч04.010211070 +4--
5Гареев Артем105526б116ч113б010ч124б12ч136б05.010221125 +70--
6Ибрагимова Полина100027ч133б136ч113б038ч019б141ч15.010041092 +92--
7Субхангулов Динияр105328б136ч022б025ч13ч124б020б03.010171003 -50--
8Хафизова Эльвина105029ч041б121ч027б123ч022б033ч13.010061000 -50--
9Болих Ярослав104930б138ч12б14ч040б110ч113ч05.010321128 +79--
10Васиков Наиль103731ч139б13ч½5б011ч19б023ч14.510311094 +57--
11Кузнецова Алина103132б140ч14б024ч010б025ч027б13.010151000 -31--
12Курамшина Карина103133ч026б123ч129б136ч040б025б03.010001000 -31--
13RUSГолубев Станислав103034б11б15ч16ч14б138ч19б17.010381245 +215--
14Соколова Елизавета102435ч13б025ч136б021ч141б029ч14.010111048 +24--
15Мелешко Николай100636б028ч½26ч11б041ч016б117ч02.510131000 -6--
16Бастанов Бакир100037ч15б029ч031б042ч½15ч035б½2.010091000--
17Безушко Иван100038б030ч140б028ч129б031ч015б13.010011000--
18Галиева Арина100039ч027б141ч033б131ч11б030ч14.010131038 +38--
19Гафаров Мурат100040б032ч138б030ч137б16ч031б14.010001030 +30--
20Гильманов Эрик100041ч031б133ч138б01ч027б17ч14.010211042 +42--
21Исянгулов Мурат100042б12ч08б140ч014б030ч039б13.010231000--
22Коваленко Егор10401ч035б17ч141б12б08ч14б15.010501136 +96--
23Курамшина Сафия10002б034ч112б039ч18б137ч½10б03.510301017 +17--
24Максютов Артем10003ч037б11ч111б15ч07ч12б15.010581123 +123--
25Мансуров Марк10004б042ч114б07б035ч111б112ч14.010291046 +46--
26Мокина Алеся10005ч012ч015б035б034ч032б142б01.010131000--
27Мясникова Юлия10006б018ч034б18ч028б120ч011ч02.010121000--
28Планида Родион10007ч015б½39ч117б027ч033б137ч02.510081000--
29Родионов Марк10008б14ч016б112ч017ч13б014б03.010361000--
30Ташбулатова Рамина10009ч017б035ч119б032ч121б118б03.010071000--
31Тимофеев Артем100010б020ч042б116ч118б017б119ч03.010051000--
32Туляков Тагир100011ч019б037ч042б030б026ч034ч½0.510041000--
33Хаерварин Искандер100012б16ч020б018ч039б128ч08б02.010121000--
34Харичков Максим100013ч023б027ч037б026б139ч032б½1.510041000--
35Христофоров Дмитрий100014б022ч030б026ч125б042ч116ч½2.510091000--
36Чернов Тимур100015ч17б16б014ч112б14ч15ч16.010341169 +169--
37Шайхуллин Радим100016б024ч032б134ч119ч023б½28б13.510001000--
38Шакиров Виль100017ч19б019ч120ч16б113б01ч04.010251044 +44--
39Шамсутдинова Яна100018б110ч028б023б033ч034б121ч02.010051000--
40Шолохова Анастасия100019ч111б017ч121б19ч012ч13б04.010271046 +46--
41Якупова Малика100020б18ч018б122ч015б114ч16б04.010171040 +40--
42Янгирова Радмила100021ч025б031ч032ч116б½35б026ч12.510001000--