Открытый турнир МО город Армавир по шахматам "Марафон-2021" (2 этап) T2

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSНехай Рианна100622ч028б114ч17б019ч½2б15ч133ч15.5510001091 +85
2Горяников Данил1001030б117ч½3б040ч11ч021б123ч14.51410011062 +61
3Акопян Акоп100023б031ч125б02ч121б040ч015б124ч½3.52310001000--
4Акулян Артур100024ч119б022ч121б17ч134б039ч040б15.01110001060 +60--
5Ананьева Валерия100025б+20ч023б139ч022б041ч11б032ч03.02710011000--
6Асавкин Семён100026ч121б024ч125б030ч122б019ч013б03.02810001000--
7Бабаян Арман100027б+23ч120б½1ч14б035ч111б019б15.5410011061 +61
8Батехин Владислав100028ч122б121ч134б029б111ч035б118ч05.0610001060 +60--
9Бахтина Софья100029б037ч133б022ч012б038ч141б½15ч-2.53410001000--
10Башлай Вера100030ч129б036ч+20ч133б018ч013б122б15.01210001030 +30--
11Белов Андрей100031б133ч129ч135б134ч18б17ч139б18.0110001240 +240
12Беломестнова Екатерина100032ч134б040б023ч½9ч119б017ч041б13.52210001000--
13Белоусова Мария100033б039ч031б124ч028б+27б110ч06ч14.01910001000--
14Битиров Вячеслав100034ч032б11б028ч124б121ч129б035ч04.01510011001 +1--
15Блохина Валерия100035б0032ч130б038ч124б03ч09б+3.03010001000--
16RUSБорзенко Илья100036ч-00000000.041--
17Брежнев Станислав100037б135ч02б½33ч023б129ч012б121ч03.52110001000--
18Брус Софья100038ч136б134ч040б135ч010б122ч18б16.0310001120 +120
19Будник Мария100039б14ч135б029ч01б½12ч16б17ч04.51310011031 +31--
20Варданян Рубен100040ч15б17ч½10б000002.53310001030 +30--
21Васильев Богдан100041б16ч18б04ч03ч114б02ч017б14.01810001000--
22Виноградов Алексей10001б18ч04б09б15ч16ч118б010ч04.01610011001 +1--
23Виноградов Михаил10003ч17б05ч012б½17ч030б127ч12б03.52410001000--
24Волкова Ульяна10004б041ч16б013б114ч015ч140б-3б½3.52510001000--
25Ворушило Ольга10005ч-38б13ч16ч139б-0003.02610001090 +90--
26Вранцев Всеволод10006б0038ч032б141ч-0001.03910001000--
27Гандилян Руслан10007ч-039б037ч131б113ч023б0+3.03210001000--
28Геворкян Виктория10008б01ч037б114б013ч-0001.03810021000--
29Григорян Акоп10009ч110ч111б019б18ч017б114ч134б05.0710001060 +60--
30Гузенко Артём100010б02ч041б115ч16б023ч032б031ч-2.03610001000--
31Гуткова Ксения100011ч03б013ч038б127ч032б037ч130б+3.02910001000--
32Данильченко Иван100012б014ч015б026ч037б131ч130ч15б14.02010001000--
33Дмитриев Артём100013ч111б09ч117б110ч139б134ч01б05.0810011061 +61
34Дмитриев Владимир100014б112ч118б18ч111б04ч133б129ч17.0210001180 +180
35Егаян Марат100015ч117б119ч111ч018б17б08ч014б15.0910001060 +60--
36Елфимов Кирилл100016б+18ч010б-000001.03710001000--
37Ефимова Дарья100017ч09б028ч027б032ч0+31б038б01.04010001000--
38Желдашев Салим100018б025ч026б131ч015б09б0+37ч13.03110001000--
39Жубинский Антон100019ч013б127ч15б125ч+33ч04б111ч05.01010001030 +30--
40Задорожный Данил100020б0+12ч118ч02б03б124ч+4ч04.01710001000--
41Иванов Владимир100021ч024б030ч0+26б+5б09ч½12ч02.53510001000--