1/4 финала 2 этапа Кубка СШОР Турнир "Б" (блиц)

Другие турниры в соревновании: Турнир "А" (блиц)

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSНеретина Маргарита119919ч116б½2ч034б137ч19б121б115ч16ч023б113ч18.5210661263 +64
2RUSВоронцова Варвара119420б028ч11б113ч117б115ч012б137ч010ч032б19ч17.0710311144 -50
3Амелин Михаил118521ч025б114ч112б18ч016б137ч013б029ч117б115ч17.0810111124 -61
4Попов Андрей110522б115ч016ч031б114ч029б130ч½17б025ч17б123ч05.52210511055 -50--
5Панчишин Марк108623ч027б125ч116б121ч037б013ч028б130ч133б½32ч16.51010461105 +19--
6Маштаков Иван108424б117ч020б118ч123б110ч115б121ч01б137ч014б18.0410591206 +122
7Матонис Раймондас107425ч029б131ч121б016ч033б117ч114б½32ч04ч012б15.52110141020 -54--
8Демин Артем107426б120ч118б115ч03б121ч023б032ч111б114ч010ч06.01310631090 +16--
9Миронченко Александр104427ч+18б033ч123б020ч11ч027б112ч113б011ч12б06.01410851072 +28--
10Благодатских Алексей104128б132ч137б117ч115б06б014ч123ч02б121ч08б17.0510711151 +110
11Кутало Софрон104129ч121б035ч137б018ч114б028ч130б18ч09б033ч16.01510191049 +8--
12Быков Роман101430б137ч032б13ч027б117ч12ч09б033ч029б07ч04.03110541000 -14--
13RUSТовмасян Кристина101431ч123б036ч12б030б026ч15б13ч19ч115б11б07.0911071180 +166
14Иванов Роман101232б030ч13б036ч14б111ч110б07ч½16б18б16ч06.51110641119 +107
15Бондарева Вера100733ч14б121ч18б110ч12б16ч01б037б013ч03б06.01210811102 +95--
16Алексеев Артём100034б11ч½4б15ч07б13ч032б027ч114ч020б030ч15.51910691061 +61--
17Арзуманов Ярослав100035ч16б123ч110б02ч012б07б04ч118б13ч022ч05.02410991050 +50--
18Евтюхин Иван100036б19ч18ч06б011б027ч019ч125б117ч030б129ч16.01710291057 +57--
19Павлова Маргарита10001б034ч½22б120ч032б024ч118б026ч0+28б036ч½4.03510221000--
20Почтарев Константин10002ч18б06ч019б19б028ч034ч129б031б116ч126ч16.01610361062 +62--
21Соловицкий Илья10003б111ч115б07ч15б18б11ч06б123ч110б137ч08.0311071239 +239
22Ванюшин Иван10004ч031б019ч024б133ч036б129ч0+35б127ч117б16.01810111008 +8--
23Васильев Макар13875б113ч117б09ч16ч034б18ч110б121б01ч04б17.0610591260 -127
24Васькин Кирилл10006ч033б034б022ч0+19б036ч131ч027б025б028ч02.03610081000--
25Гридин Кирилл10007б13ч05б030ч034ч0+35б118ч04б024ч131б04.03410531000--
26Давыденко Герман10008ч035б029ч0+36б113б033ч019б128ч134ч120б05.02710091000--
27Денисов Никита10009б-5ч028б133б112ч018б19ч016б024ч122б035ч04.03310141000--
28Дьячков Михаил100010ч02б027ч035б131ч120б111б05ч026б019ч124б15.02610331000--
29Клавин Глеб100011б07ч026б132ч035б14ч022б120ч13б012ч118б05.02510401005 +5--
30Князев Геннадий107912ч014б0+25б113ч132ч½4б½11ч05б018ч016б04.03210301000 -79--
31Морозов Артемий100013б022ч17б04ч028б035ч0+24б120ч036б125ч15.02910191000--
32Пархоменко Сергей102314ч110б012ч029б119ч130б½16ч18б07б12ч05б05.52010521050 +27--
33Седых Роман100015б024ч19б027ч022б17ч026б134ч112б15ч½11б05.52310241022 +22--
34Сидоренко Антон100016ч019б½24ч11ч025б123ч020б033б036ч126б0+4.53010591000--
35Харченко Михаил100017б026ч111б028ч029ч031б125ч036б122ч0+27б15.02810041000--
36Щербаков Даниил100018ч0+13б014б026ч022ч024б035ч034б031ч019б½1.53710031000--
37Юрченко Григорий1000+12б110ч011ч11б05ч13б12б115ч16б121б19.0110851248 +248--