Турнир выходного дня

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЖамбуев Жаргал164524ч112б17ч½4б½10ч16б13ч05.013691621 -24--
2Бальчиндоржиева Татьяна156425б113ч19б15ч13б037ч112б05.012871542 -22--
3RUSДондоков Андриян150526ч115б18ч137б12ч17ч11б17.013411598 +93--
4RUSРаднаева Цырена149227б117ч123б½1ч½7б018ч113б15.013011488 -4--
5Цыбиков Базар142028ч116б122ч12б012ч023б110ч15.012831431 +11--
6RUSНоржилов Бато139929б119ч137б014ч111б11ч07б04.012791374 -25--
7Дагбаев Абида138830ч118б11б½23ч14ч13б06ч15.513681480 +92--
8Базаргуруев Владимир135931б121ч13б015ч113б017ч137б15.012291379 +20--
9Батуев Базар133732ч120б12ч018б137ч025б116ч15.012141359 +22--
10Дугаров Дамдин132833б123ч021б119ч11б030ч15б04.012641322 -6--
11Норжилов Владислав129634ч122б026ч120б16ч028б023ч03.011871222 -74--
12Батоев Баясхалан129435б11ч025б130ч15б113ч12ч16.013181427 +133--
13Дабаев Даши129336ч12б028ч122б18ч112б04ч04.012931318 +25--
14Рабданов Аюша128837б035ч127б16б023ч029ч130б03.011431200 -88--
15Цыденов Аюр128238ч13ч029б18б025ч022б124ч14.012171278 -4--
16Бабуев Аюр127739б15ч030б031ч127б119ч19б04.011891263 -14--
17Цыбиков Идам122540ч14б032ч034б126ч18б025ч14.011821229 +4--
18RUSДагбаева Цырегма122241б17ч031б19ч029б14б032ч14.012161244 +22--
19Дашиянжипов Болот121042ч16б034ч110б032ч116б031ч14.011731218 +8--
20Бальчиндоржиев Биликто120243б19ч033б111ч030б031ч022ч½2.511571132 -70--
21Жигжитжапов Батор120144ч18б010ч032б128ч034б138ч14.011331195 -6--
22Жапов Бадма119345б111ч15б013ч033б½15ч020б½3.012221179 -14--
23Дашиянжипов Аюр119046ч110б14ч½7б014б15ч011б14.513161317 +127--
24Эрдынеев Итигил11761б037ч041б133ч039б145ч115б03.011411115 -61--
25Баясхаланов Биликто11612ч036б112ч038б115б19ч017б03.012461172 +11--
26Брюхова Ксения11503б038ч111б039ч117б033ч045б13.011551118 -32--
27Бабуева Татьяна11424ч040б114ч042б116ч032б036ч13.011631119 -23--
28Санданова Виктория11355б039ч113б045ч121б111ч133б15.011811248 +113--
29Санданов Эрдэм11286ч042б115ч036б118ч014б044ч13.011731121 -7--
30Цыжипов Баир11217б041ч116ч112б020ч110б014ч14.012541223 +102--
31Хандаев Тимур10958ч044б118ч016б042ч120б119б03.011811112 +17--
32Бальжинимаева Нарана10709б043ч117б121ч019б027ч118б03.011911106 +36--
33Суялату Санжа105910ч046б120ч024б122ч½26б128ч03.511691119 +60--
34Ярусов Михаил104211б045ч119б017ч041б121ч035б13.011361062 +20--
35Широких Ярослав102112ч014б042ч044б138ч040б134ч02.010891000 -21--
36Бадмадоржиева Дари101713б025ч043б129ч045б041ч127б02.011031000 -17--
37Бабуева Баира100014ч124б16ч13ч09б12б08ч04.013751187 +187--
38Бальжимаев Базарсадо100015б026б044ч125ч035б139ч121б03.011161032 +32--
39Бальжинимаева Дари100016ч028б046ч126б024ч038б040ч01.011051000--
40Батурин Матвей100017б027ч045б043ч046б135ч039б12.010551000--
41Батурин Тимофей100018ч030б024ч046б134ч036б042ч01.010831000--
42Булгатов Аюр100019б029ч035б127ч031б043ч141б13.010851017 +17--
43Дулмаева Адиса100020ч032б036ч040б144ч042б046ч12.010411000--
44Сандакова Аяна100021б031ч038б035ч043б146ч129б02.010641000--
45Цынгеева Гыпылма100022ч034б040ч128б036ч124б026ч02.011021000--
46Цыренова Дарима100023б033ч039б041ч040ч044б043б00.010361000--