Первенство Брянской области по быстрым шахматам среди мальчиков до 11 лет

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКузнецов Егор134231б122ч120б16ч17б156ч13б17.0110991419 +77--
2Любко Артем127432ч123б130ч17б014ч113б036ч15.0710241242 -32--
3RUSКостин Глеб128833б130ч016б135ч157б17ч11ч05.0410681272 -16--
4Питикин Денис125934ч138б139ч113б030ч148б15ч05.0610331236 -23--
5Остроумов Вадим120335б059ч127б155ч158б110ч14б16.0310481259 +56--
6RUSКлещевников Арсений127736ч142б148ч11б054ч160б113ч16.0210631312 +35--
7Карпейкин Егор112637б135ч155б12ч11ч03б040ч15.0511291217 +91--
8Фадеев Ефим110938ч034б156ч036б043ч139б124ч14.02810001076 -33--
9Челей Иван108639б037ч131б016ч047б155ч126б14.02910011066 -20--
10Шилин Максим107940ч148б029ч139б142ч15б060ч15.01010391146 +67--
11Чернюк Дмитрий1072039ч033б140б148ч030б029ч13.02110001036 -36--
12Андрюхин Роман103842ч036б138ч148б029ч140б037ч14.02210101052 +14--
13Новиков Дмитрий103043б147ч157б14ч156б02ч16б05.0811161164 +134--
14Богатырев Павел101444ч154б158б156ч02б035ч046б14.01910391056 +42--
15Поляков Константин101445б155ч035б037ч131б146ч156б15.01210001096 +82--
16Ефремочкин Вадим100746ч156б½3ч09б160б054ч153б14.51510531091 +84--
17Архипов Ярослав100047б043ч032ч138б044ч033б052ч01.05910001000--
18Бабоян Владимир100048ч040б046ч032б½34ч051ч139б01.55610001000--
19Богатырев Платон100049б157ч043б158ч035б053ч055б13.04010001000--
20Гетун Кирилл100050ч161б11ч042б036ч0059б½2.53010691000--
21Дзалаев Александр100051б158ч047б157ч046б037ч045б02.05110001000--
22Дога Максим100052ч11б040ч043б138ч142б044ч14.02610591059 +59--
23Дудкин Тимофей100053б12ч059б160ч055б157ч054б03.03510391000--
24Забелин Владимир100054ч044б142ч045б139ч136б08б03.03610251000--
25Завадский Игорь100055б045ч160б051ч161б158ч142б15.01310101096 +96--
26Иваняков Владимир100056ч046б161ч052б140ч050б19ч03.04210121000--
27Ивкин Александр100057б049ч15ч000001.05710681000--
28Иванов Александр100000000000.060--
29Кириенко Даниил100059б051ч110б047ч112б061ч111б03.03910271000--
30Ковальченко Максим100060ч13б12б061ч14б011ч157б15.01111281155 +155--
31Козлов Максим10001ч050б19ч154б015ч044б034ч½2.54510631000--
32Колошин Александр10002б053ч½17б018ч½51б159ч061б13.04310391000--
33Корхов Максим10003ч052б111ч059б045ч½17ч158б02.54610511000--
34Корявцев Марк10004б08ч045б053ч018б147ч131б½2.54710531000--
35Лучкин Савва10005ч17б015ч13б019ч114б148ч04.01610921079 +79--
36Марин Артур10006б012ч049б18ч120б124ч12б04.02711001082 +82--
37Мартынов Даниил10007ч09б050ч115б052ч121б112б03.03710381000--
38Мишичев Игорь10008б14ч012б017ч122б0002.04910811001 +1--
39Мосин Сергей10009ч111б14б010ч024б08ч018ч13.03410861018 +18--
40Панасюк Артём100010б018ч122б111ч026б112ч17б04.02310451056 +56--
41Перов Матвей100000000000.061--
42Петухов Александр106912б16ч024б120ч110б022ч125ч04.01810561089 +20--
43Пинашкин Павел100013ч017б119ч022ч08б052б150ч13.04110201000--
44Похабов Матвей100014б024ч051б049ч117б131ч122б03.04410021000--
45Рыжанков Ярослав100015ч025б034ч124ч033б½49б121ч13.53310021001 +1--
46Сарвиро Николай100016б026ч018б1021ч115б014ч02.03810061000--
47Сацук Платон100017ч113б021ч029б09ч034б001.05210191000--
48Светлецкий Иван100018б110ч16б012ч111б14ч035б15.0911041145 +145--
49Свиридов Даниил100019ч027б036ч044б0045ч051б00.05810001000--
50Сидоренков Семен100020б031ч037б00026ч043б00.05510001000--
51Сидорцов Илья100021ч029б044ч125б032ч018б049ч12.05310001000--
52Слюнько Егор100022б033ч0026ч037б043ч017б11.05410001000--
53Снытко Даниил100023ч032б½54ч034б159ч119б116ч03.53210011001 +1--
54Таран Арсений100024б114ч053б131ч16б016б023ч14.02010431052 +52--
55Тюков Даниил100025ч115б17ч05б023ч09б019ч02.04810611000--
56Федосов Дмитрий100026б116ч½8б114б113ч11б015ч04.51410741097 +97--
57Фомин Владимир100027ч119б113ч021б13ч023б130ч04.02410451053 +53--
58Фролов Глеб1000021б114ч019б15ч025б033ч13.02510361017 +17--
59Хачев Владимир100029ч15б023ч033ч153б032б120ч½3.53110291016 +16--
60Хорошилов Давид100030б0025ч123б116ч16ч010б03.01710611027 +27--
61Цыкунов Александр1000020ч026б130б025ч029б032ч01.05010001000--