Первенство городского округа Тольятти по быстрым шахматам среди мальчиков и девочек 2010-2011 г.р.

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЦаплин Владислав141320б113ч112б17ч111б116ч13б½5ч16б18.512271488 +75--
2RUSАбдалова Вероника135721ч115б17ч011б019ч117б08б122ч15б05.011781279 -78--
3RUSГерасимов Эмир132722б114ч116б129ч14б011ч11ч½7б120ч06.511971353 +26--
4RUSПасынков Филипп131323ч117б111ч014б13ч15б016б028ч126б16.011711306 -7--
5RUSЖуравлев Аркадий131024б116ч022б118ч129б14ч17ч01б02ч16.012031325 +15--
6RUSБыков Михаил126525ч129б027ч115б116ч018б117ч120б11ч06.011431268 +3--
7RUSБетин Алексей125626б118ч12б11б017ч18ч15б13ч016б½6.512361345 +89--
8RUSПодкорытов Савва121727ч½9б129ч021б113ч17б02ч019б½12ч15.011691213 -4--
9RUSАнучкин Платон121128б08ч033б126ч118б036ч½23б127ч022б03.510751081 -130--
10RUSГильбух Егор121029ч025б121ч116б015ч127б120ч017б028ч15.010991168 -42--
11RUSЕфимкин Артём121030б128ч14б12ч11ч03б029ч014б013б04.012101185 -25--
12RUSМашкова Ульяна120231ч139б11ч017б024ч120б018ч126б08б04.011281132 -70--
13RUSТимофеева Дарья119832б+1б024ч120ч08б025б126ч021б111ч15.011601172 -26--
14RUSАрхипов Мирон119033ч13б026ч14ч025б129б½27ч111ч117б16.511361271 +81--
15RUSАнуфриев Григорий118434б12ч028б+6ч010б026ч031б½30б119ч14.511331122 -62--
16RUSФуражировский Иван117735ч15б13ч010ч16б11б04ч129б17ч½6.512361340 +163--
17RUSГалимов Андрей113236б14ч030б112ч17б02ч16б010ч114ч05.012021212 +80--
18RUSГалковский Михаил111337ч17б038ч15б09ч16ч012б024б½25ч03.511561083 -30--
19RUSДюкин Максим110838б030ч036б139ч12б028ч033б18ч½15б03.510911033 -75--
20RUSЛабуркина Анастасия11011ч031б139ч113б127ч012ч110б16ч03б16.011881250 +149--
21RUSШичкин Григорий10992б034ч110б08ч036б039ч138б113ч023б03.011191020 -79--
22RUSМатяш Егор10883ч033б15ч027б035ч131б124ч12б09ч15.011521160 +72--
23RUSФахрутдинов Айрат10874б036ч034б130ч½26б035ч19ч025б½21ч14.010901058 -29--
24RUSКалачев Вячеслав10815ч035б113б036ч112б033ч122б018ч½31б03.511031036 -45--
25RUSСалин Никита10796б010ч035б138б114ч013ч037б123ч½18б14.511181107 +28--
26RUSНазарова Варвара10767ч037ч114б09б023ч115б113б112ч14ч05.011821183 +107--
27RUSПфайф Семён10588б½38ч16б022ч120б110ч014б09б129ч04.511461120 +62--
28RUSПетров Георгий10349ч111б015ч-037ч119б136ч14б010б04.011501126 +92--
29RUSГерасименко Григорий102810б16ч18б13б05ч014ч½11б116ч027б15.512181218 +190--
30RUSКоряк Александр102811ч019б117ч023б½31ч037б039б115ч038ч13.510821007 -21--
31RUSАлександров Камиль102012б020ч037б034ч130б122ч015ч½36б½24ч14.010761030 +10--
32RUSВольф Дмитрий100013ч-000000000.0--
33RUSГолин Иван100014б022ч09ч037б138ч124б019ч034б039б13.010751000--
34RUSГромов Николай100015ч021б023ч031б039б138ч035б133ч136б03.010431000--
35Лимонов Иван100016б024ч025ч0+22б023б034ч039ч037б01.010641000--
36RUSНикитина Ксения100017ч023б119ч024б021ч19б½28б031ч½34ч14.010861033 +33--
37RUSНикифоров Матвей100018б026б031ч133ч028б030ч125ч038б035ч13.010391000--
38RUSФилиппов Степан100019ч127б018б025ч033б034б121ч037ч130б03.010541000--
39RUSШевченко Глеб1000+12ч020б019б034ч021б030ч035б133ч02.010671000--