III этап Всероссийских соревнований "Белая ладья" Ивановская область

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Кичин Артем100018б034ч16б030ч042б026б01.012551000--
2Медведев Кирилл100017ч033б05ч029б041ч025ч00.015001000--
3Сафиуллин Савелий100019ч035б17ч031б043ч027ч01.011441000--
4Чичан Арина100020б036ч18б032ч044б028б12.010871000--
5RUSВасюгин Григорий155024ч113б037ч12б19б017ч½29б03.513811520 -30
6RUSНикитин Кирилл121823б½14ч038б01ч110ч018б½30ч13.013071224 +6--
7RUSКорягина Арина126622ч115б039ч½3б111б019ч031б13.512611266
8RUSГаджиева Сафия128021б016ч140б½4ч112ч120б132ч15.511881341 +61
9RUSКоролёв Константин146329ч117б041ч½13б05ч124б137б14.514891520 +573
10RUSПлеханов Даниил157230б118ч142б114ч16б123ч138ч½6.513191621 +493
11RUSКиселева Екатерина144731ч119б143ч115б17ч122б139б17.012671522 +753
12RUSКиселева Мария136532б120ч144б116ч18б021ч140ч05.011821363 -2
13RUSСуслов Дмитрий183837б15ч117б½9ч125б129ч141б½6.014951849 +113
14RUSЗубарев Владислав160038ч16б118ч010б026ч130б142ч15.013771590 -103
15RUSЛяпин Максим133339б½7ч119б011ч027б131ч143б14.512341341 +8
16Тютина Яна111140ч08б020ч½12б028ч132б144ч13.511701142 +31
17RUSГусев Кирилл18652б19ч113ч½41б½37ч15б½24ч15.513601855 -103
18RUSВоробьев Сергей12311ч110б014б142ч138б06ч½23б14.513381322 +91
19RUSСухарева Дарья11373б111ч015ч143б139ч17б122ч½5.512761330 +1933
20RUSПушкова Вероника10004ч112б016б½44ч140б08ч021б02.512061041 +41--
21RUSКрупина Дарья13368ч140б128ч136б112б020ч15.011581375 +39--
22RUSКрупина Мария13407б039ч127б135ч111ч019б½3.511971316 -24--
23Бурдуков Лев10006ч½38б026ч034б110б018ч01.513311020 +20--
24Юдин Матвей10005б037ч025б033ч19ч017б01.013821000--
25RUSКурышин Константин141641ч029б124ч137б113ч02б14.013351440 +24--
26RUSШубарев Станислав143142б130ч123б138ч½14б01ч14.512981461 +30--
27Куприянов Глеб100043ч½31б022ч039б015ч03б11.512441013 +13--
28Платонова Диана100044б032ч121б040ч016б04ч01.011651000--
29RUSПанкратова Доротея15029б025ч033б12ч113б05ч13.013781480 -22--
30RUSСанин Никита121110ч026б034ч11б114ч06б02.013041189 -22--
31RUSБондарев Матвей124211б027ч135б13ч115б07ч03.011741218 -24--
32Бондарева Любава119812ч028б036ч04б116ч08б01.011261044 -154--
33Касаткин Артем100041б02ч129ч024б037б01.012341000--
34Сурков Никита100042ч01б030б023ч038ч00.012371000--
35Хубалиев Кирилл100043б03ч031ч022б039б00.012261000--
36Зайцева Алена100044ч04б032б121ч040ч01.011761000--
37Акуличев Матвей100013ч024б15б025ч017б033ч19ч02.014471036 +36--
38RUSБеликов Тимофей153514б023ч16ч126б½18ч134б110б½5.012931532 -3
39Жаравин Тимофей133115ч½22б07б½27ч119б035ч111ч03.012181260 -71--
40RUSМеркулова Алиса130416б121ч08ч½28б120ч136б112б15.511561342 +38
41RUSКуртенко Алексей166825б133ч19б½17ч½2б113ч½4.514301688 +20--
42RUSМелкумов Тимур144026ч034б110ч018б01ч114б02.013061371 -69--
43Лыков Степан121727б½35ч111б019ч03б115ч02.511531167 -50--
44Антонова Дарья104328ч136б112ч020б04ч116б03.010791056 +13--