Кубок главы города Архангельска по быстрым шахматам, младшая группа

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЧуркин Константин157136ч120б111ч18б½22ч½10ч½12б12б14ч17.513441593 +223
2RUSЮлдашев Егор152837б121ч112б17ч110б14ч15б11ч06б18.013801602 +743
3RUSКурьянов Кирилл145438ч122б½6б069ч121б112ч048б126ч½36б16.012101414 -40
4RUSСуровцев Георгий144839б123ч113б½9ч18б12б010ч17ч11б06.513771495 +473
5RUSХаритонова Виктория144140ч126б118ч110б020ч111б12ч022б½9ч16.513231465 +243
6RUSКолыбин Сергей143741б+27б03ч125ч119б036б120ч133б12ч06.012861416 -21--
7Чимба Артём138842ч129б127ч12б024ч119б122ч14б08ч06.012881406 +18
8RUSСуслонов Константин137643б128ч119б11ч½4ч026б111ч½27б17б17.013141465 +893
9RUSДенисов Василий137144ч133б162ч14б027ч122б019ч034б15б05.012291319 -52
10RUSБудрина Марина136745б130ч132б15ч12ч01б½4б012ч119б16.513331449 +823
11RUSСнежков Ярослав136346ч135б11б028ч123б15ч08б½45б122ч½6.012721387 +24
12RUSКуприянов Арсений134247б+52б12ч026б½35ч13б11ч010б031ч15.513171355 +13--
13RUSПчелин Тимофей133548ч160б14ч½22б026ч039б½14ч½35б145ч½5.011991283 -52
14Оксенюк Артемий132649б132ч037б130ч½31б021ч113б½36ч039б15.011851267 -59
15RUSСобеграй Денис130950ч162б036ч127б042ч140б133ч043б148ч16.011261279 -30
16Попов Анатолий134351б134ч039б½17ч130б½31ч137б119ч062б16.011691319 -24
17RUSНаровецкая Мария129152ч051б138ч016б060ч154б058ч061б146ч14.010961157 -134--
18RUSСорванова Елизавета129053б159ч15б031ч½44б½37ч040б162ч043б04.011451183 -107--
19Зворыкин Павел127754ч172б18ч033б16ч17ч09б116б110ч06.012771356 +79
20Бобкова Алеся127155б11ч043б132ч15б044ч16б037ч050б15.012251267 -4
21RUSАкочёнок Анастасия127256ч12б040ч135б½3ч014б072ч049б171ч½4.012011208 -64--
22RUSИсаков Роман125157б13ч½34б113ч11б½9ч17б05ч½11б½6.013461381 +130
23Шегай Владимир124758ч14б042ч138б111ч043б127ч048б054ч04.011711178 -69--
24Щербин Николай119559б053ч145б134ч17б048ч042б169ч137б05.011171169 -26
25Вашута Андрей122660ч054б149ч16б043ч035б150ч172б127ч05.011231189 -37
26RUSКуприянов Савватий122361б15ч059б112ч½13б18ч030б13б½33ч16.012671323 +100
27RUSКовалёва Алина121063б16ч17б015ч19б069ч123б18ч025б16.012621316 +106
28Попов Тимофей123265ч18б052ч111б045ч067б143ч051б172ч04.011181142 -90--
29RUSХабаров Максим119066б17ч069б054ч039ч056б½70ч168б164ч14.510761108 -82--
30RUSКозак Карина118767ч110б060ч114б½16ч½45б½26ч038б035ч14.511861187
31RUSПопов Михаил117862ч056б172ч118б½14ч116б045ч071б112б04.511591165 -13
32Фролов Артём110868ч114б110ч020б048ч072б064ч067б152ч14.011211083 -25--
33RUSМуравьев Николай116669б19ч071б119ч054б162ч115б16ч026б05.011861208 +42
34RUSТкачев Артем116070ч116б122ч024б062б057ч144б19ч069б15.011441178 +18
35Гусев Макар115571б111ч066б121ч½12б025ч046б113ч030б03.512001127 -28--
36Карев Владислав11521б055ч115б057ч166б16ч054ч114б13ч05.012461235 +83
37RUSХудяков Павел11522ч058б114ч056б172ч118б116ч020б124ч16.012231288 +136
38RUSПосох Галина11503б057ч117б123ч069б058ч162б030ч144б04.011491116 -34--
39Собинин Матвей12124ч065б116ч½44б029б113ч½69б055ч114ч04.011981180 -32--
40Беспоясов Глеб12415б061ч121б058ч171б115ч018ч054б055б½3.511671149 -92--
41Ермина Мелания11206ч-000000000.0--
42Пестов Александр11207б063ч123б059ч115б061ч124ч064б058ч14.011401103 -17--
43Зажигин Владимир11118ч067б120ч060б125б123ч028б115ч018ч15.012181215 +104
44RUSМальцев Дмитрий11029б064ч½46б139ч118ч½20б034ч058б138ч15.011731181 +79
45Мухаметшин Тимур109210ч068б124ч067б128б130ч½31б111ч013б½5.012061199 +107
46Шестаков Роман107911б066ч044ч063б165ч168б½35ч056б117б03.511051033 -46--
47Белан Елизавета107312ч-000000000.0--
48Бейм Алексей106613б069ч064б161ч132б124б13ч023ч115б05.011931178 +112
49Грищенкова Дарья106714ч070б125б066ч057б071ч½53б121ч056ч02.511051000 -67--
50Герасимов Ярослав106315б071ч058б064ч159б166ч125б057ч120ч04.010971055 -8--
51Гайдукова Ксения106016ч017ч061б065б063ч+59ч160б128ч066б03.011231000 -60--
52Куприянова Ксения106017б112ч028б071ч058б060ч059б165ч132б03.011141006 -54--
53Торопнин Артём105618ч024б065ч172б068ч064б049ч063б167ч13.010611000 -56--
54RUSБатова Наталья104619б025ч063б129б133ч017ч136б040ч123б15.011991182 +136
55Антипин Андрей104020ч036б067ч070б½64ч½65б161ч139б040ч½3.511071025 -15--
56Зворыкина Мария103521б031ч068б137ч061б029ч½66б146ч049б13.511141031 -4--
57Гаврилов Константин103022ч038б070ч136б049ч134б067ч150б068ч03.010941000 -30--
58RUSКуприянова Ульяна102323б037ч050ч140б052ч138б017б144ч042б03.011581028 +5--
59Губарева Анастасия101724ч118б026ч042б050ч051б052ч070б163ч13.011121000 -17--
60Балабанов Владимир101425б113ч030б043ч017б052б151ч066ч065б02.011411000 -14--
61Белихин Евгений108526ч040б051ч148б056ч142б055б017ч070ч13.011201019 -66--
62RUSСкоробогатько Тимофей100731б115ч19б0034ч133б038ч118б116ч05.012461205 +198--
63Буланов Всеволод100027ч042б054ч046ч051б-70б065б053ч059б00.010661000--
64Карпеева Ульяна100072ч044б½48ч050б055б½53ч132б142ч129б04.010831031 +31--
65Коротченко Ксения100028б039ч053б051ч146б055ч063ч152б060ч13.010841000--
66RUSКуприянов Даниил100029ч046б135ч049б136ч050б056ч060б151ч14.010911036 +36--
67Куршанов Артём100030б043ч055б145ч070б128ч057б032ч053б02.010951000--
68Ошуркова Виктория100032б045ч056ч0+53б146ч½71б029ч057б13.510741000--
69Попов Тимур100033ч048б129ч13б038ч127б039ч124б034ч04.012001101 +101--
70Федорушкова Татьяна100034б049ч057б055ч½67ч063ч129б059ч061б01.510651000--
71Шилов Даниил100035ч050б133ч052б140ч049б½68ч131ч021б½4.011341063 +63--
72Шунин Владимир100064б119ч031б053ч137б032ч121б125ч028б15.011671144 +144