Областной финал шахматного турнира школьных команд "Белая ладья" 2021 года.

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSПатракеев Панкрат153116б132ч½20б128б18ч124б½5ч16.013371570 +393
2RUSЖурина Ульяна139119ч133б½21ч129ч09б126ч16б15.511971410 +19
3RUSСоколенко Александра131818б134ч122б130б010ч125б17ч16.011421371 +53
4RUSКризская Ева119317ч135б023ч131ч111б127ч015.012001251 +58--
5RUSШведов Богдан130340б120ч½45б18ч½16ч012б11б04.011701273 -30
6Смирнов Евгений104041ч021б½44ч19б019б113ч12ч03.511341089 +49
7Лотов Иван100042б122ч046б110ч018ч½14б13б03.510501025 +25--
8Любимцев Данила114032б016ч½12ч15б½1б037ч128ч½3.512561193 +53
9Тихов Александр116133ч019б013б16ч12ч036б029б02.011921085 -76--
10Смуглянов Дмитрий100034б018ч114ч17б13б038ч130ч04.011571101 +101
11Син Евгения100035ч017б015б114ч039б131б03.011961012 +12--
12Тимонин Владислав100028б040ч08б045ч037б15ч020ч½1.511831000--
13Тимонин Ярослав102029ч041б09ч044б½36ч06б021б00.511351000 -20--
14Щеголев Филипп100030б042ч010б046ч138б½7ч022ч01.510431000--
15RUSПожилова Юлия116031ч143б111ч047б+39ч1123б16.010361201 +41--
16RUSБушуев Фёдор10931ч08б½37ч132ч05б128б045ч13.512631169 +76
17Бушуева Любовь11114б011ч139б135б0131ч047б+4.011811096 -15--
18RUSПетров Денис10353ч010б038ч134ч07б½30б046ч12.511521028 -7--
19Козлова Ирина10732б09ч136б133б06ч029ч044б½2.512251089 +16--
20RUSЛобов Максим142837ч15б½1ч024б045ч132ч012б½3.012601364 -64--
21БЕЛЬКОВ МАТВЕЙ113336б06ч½2б026ч144б133б013ч13.511781155 +22
22ЖУКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА100038ч17б13ч025б046ч134ч014б14.011401094 +94
23Иващенко Екатерина105639б114б027ч½47б+35б015ч03.512521055 -1--
24RUSБодрин Михаил153045б128ч132б½20ч140б11ч½37б16.012611564 +34
25RUSРоманец Александр121346б130ч½34б022ч142б13ч038б14.511521237 +24
26RUSБодрин Лев120944ч029б033ч021б041ч½2б036ч00.512151062 -147--
27RUSЧерненкова Виктория132247ч+31б135ч023б½43ч14б139ч15.511601339 +17--
28RUSГубкин Константин141112ч124б040б11ч032б½16ч18б½4.012501385 -26
29RUSПоловинкин Иван139613б126ч141ч12б133ч019б19ч16.011751432 +36
30RUSКочеткова Алина129814ч125б½42б13ч134б018ч110б15.511451335 +37
31RUSТимонина Елизавета112515б027ч043ч14б035ч017б111ч13.011961122 -3--
32RUSБойцов Максим14568ч11б½24ч½16б128ч½20б140ч15.513051492 +363
33RUSСемибратов Илья13689б12ч½26б119ч129б121ч141б16.511951446 +78
34RUSЗахаров Захар145110ч13б025ч118б130ч122б142ч½5.511231437 -14
35RUSКондырева Мария158611б14ч127б117ч131б123ч143б17.011151612 +26
36Сапогов Александр105621ч144б119ч041б113б19ч126б16.011081235 +179
37Савинкин Владислав100020б045ч016б040ч012ч08б024ч00.011701000--
38Сверчков Савелий100022б046ч018б042ч½14ч½10б025ч01.010351000--
39Комарова Александра100023ч047б117ч043б015б011ч027б01.010931000--
40Кулигин Антон10005ч012б128ч037б124ч045б132б03.012431067 +67--
41Чичагов Дмитрий10006б113ч129б036ч026б½44ч133ч03.511791088 +88
42Шатунов Иван10007ч014б130ч038б½25ч046б134б½3.011371032 +32--
43Лебедева Елизавета1000115ч031б039ч127б047ч+35ч03.012391000--
44Голубев Павел116226б136ч06б013ч½21ч041б019ч½2.010761024 -138--
45Бекис Дмитрий100024ч037б15ч012б120б040ч016б02.011931000--
46Кокорев Кирилл100025ч038б17ч014б022б042ч018б01.010351000--
47Салазкина Мирослава100027б-39ч0015ч-23ч-43б-17ч-0.010001000--