1/4 финала 2 этапа Кубка СШОР. Быстрые шахматы "А"

Другие турниры в соревновании: "Б"

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Норицин Владимир119919б110ч112б14ч08б½6ч15б025ч12б033б030ч16.51010651141 -58--
2Шарифулин Захар119820ч111б19ч15б14ч½7б134б033ч½1ч13б024ч18.0410761241 +43--
3RUSТовмасян Кристина116121б112ч019б16ч133б134ч010б18ч14б02ч15ч07.0510651167 +6--
4Соловицкий Илья115822ч113б134ч11б12б½5ч08ч½7б13ч131б133ч19.0210821301 +143--
5Васильев Макар111623б114ч133б12ч09б14б11ч134ч06б18ч13б19.0310901301 +185--
6Благодатских Алексей109824ч117б136ч13б034ч01б022ч129б15ч011б037ч16.01210441082 -16--
7RUSБрюхачёва Александра107825б133ч021б129ч136б12ч031б14ч09б134ч08б06.01110491080 +2--
8Снегирев Захар106026ч134б020ч131б11ч½9ч14б½3б011ч15б07ч17.0610691158 +98--
9Виноградова Мария103427б137ч12б025ч15ч08б017ч124б17ч029б131ч17.0710411129 +95--
10Морозов Артемий100028ч11б023ч½11б112ч½25б13ч031ч027б136ч134б06.01310341059 +59--
11Попов Андрей101029б12ч025б010ч032б121ч119б136ч18б06ч112ч17.0810321121 +111--
12Бондарева Вера100030ч13б11ч036б010б½33ч023ч116б131ч017ч111б05.51910421036 +36--
13Галуза Александр100031б14ч029б021ч119б00000002.03610321000--
14Гордиенко Семён100032ч15б031ч023б120ч129б025ч022б018б½35ч½17б04.03010111000--
15Гридин Кирилл100033б025ч026б132ч129б035ч136б037ч021б023б020ч½3.53310081000--
16Дашков Роман100034ч036б028ч122б124ч020б129ч112ч025б030б019ч15.02210001000--
17Денисов Никита100035б16ч037б133ч025б027ч19б020ч129ч012б014ч15.02310201000--
18Захаров Александр100036ч026б135ч134б031ч022б030ч½23б114ч½20б129ч05.02410001000--
19Клавин Глеб10001ч028б13ч035б113ч131б011ч027б030ч026ч116б04.03110341000--
20Мальцев Андрей10002б027ч18б037ч114б016ч035б117б028ч118ч015б½4.52810231000--
21Павлова Маргарита10003ч030б17ч013б023ч111б037ч028б115ч122б032б15.02610231000--
22Сутормин Савелий10004б029ч027б116ч037б118ч16б014ч136б021ч125б05.02110231000--
23Харченко Михаил10005ч032б110б½14ч021б028ч112б018ч026б115ч136б04.52910111000--
24Чегодаев Дмитрий10006б031ч030б126ч116б136ч133б09ч037б125ч12б06.01610381064 +64--
25Чегодаева Анастасия10007ч015б111ч19б017ч110ч014б11б016ч124б022ч16.01510291056 +56--
26Щербаков Даниил10008б018ч015ч024б035ч037б028б032ч023ч019б027б00.03710051000--
27Арзуманов Ярослав10009ч020б022ч028б130ч117б032б119ч110ч037б026ч15.02710031000--
28Бушев Артем100010б019ч016б027ч0+23б026ч121ч020б032б135ч03.03410001000--
29Ванюшин Иван100011ч022б113ч17б015ч114ч116б06ч017б19ч018б16.01810201048 +48--
30Дьячков Михаил100012б021ч024ч0+27б032ч118б½35ч119б116ч11б05.52010201000--
31Иванов Роман100413ч024б114б18ч018б119ч17ч010б112б14ч09б06.01410301056 +52--
32Мокрушина Оксана100014б023ч0+15б011ч030б027ч026б135б½28ч021ч02.53510011000--
33Ринас Леонид108315ч17б15ч017б13ч012б124ч12б½34б01ч14б06.5910831144 +61--
34Фартуков Александр100016б18ч14б018ч16б13б12ч15б133ч17б110ч110.0110871346 +346--
35Филимонов Сергей100017ч0+18б019ч026б115б020ч030б032ч½14б½28б14.03210001000--
36Харченко Александр100018б116ч16б012ч17ч024б015ч111б022ч110б023ч16.01710171045 +45--
37Шубин Ярослав1000+9б017ч020б022ч026ч121б115б124ч027ч16б05.02510131000--