Квалификационный турнир СШ №2_март 2021_лига Б

Другие турниры в соревновании: по шахматам_Март_2021_лига А

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSРадченко Анастасия149948б031ч046б138ч035б041ч147б½2.53910021341 -158--
2RUSГришкин Серафим12744ч½29б147б126ч18ч012б119ч04.5811121252 -22
3RUSАртамонов Михаил125818ч121б½24ч112б15ч038б120б15.5410981285 +27
4RUSЛапин Матвей12442б½26ч045ч121б024ч127б138ч14.51210791220 -24
5RUSАрефьев Илья117020ч125б111ч110б13б16ч18ч17.0111641376 +206
6RUSЧурбанов Никита122341ч128б112ч½19б115ч15б004.5710861244 +21--
7RUSЯкымчук Алиса120819ч034б130б127б125ч18б015ч15.0510701219 +11
8RUSПолетов Владислав119722ч132б119ч½13б+2б17ч15б05.5211291255 +58--
9Цепов Андрей117024ч½42б113ч029б+48б120ч021б03.52510691091 -79--
10RUSСуриков Александр115223б133ч115б15ч0029б128ч04.01310651169 +17--
11Рыбаков Глеб115830ч140б+5б031б-035ч113б+4.01610651166 +8--
12Умилина Василина115431ч144б16б½3ч026б12ч048б14.5911191194 +40
13Агафонов Ефим115026б½43ч19б18ч-023б111ч-3.52410791217 +67--
14Волков Вадим112433б035ч131б040ч+45ч036б125ч14.02010161071 -53--
15RUSКульков Сергей105935ч145б110ч037б+6б031ч17б04.01411001079 +20--
16Кулигин Степан111028ч036б132ч½24б138ч026б½27ч03.03110351037 -73--
17Коновалов Артём110739б147ч033б148ч022б119б026ч½3.52610261060 -47--
18Хоменко Егор11003б037ч-043ч141б147ч131б½3.52710551140 +40--
19RUSНагорнев Михаил10957б148ч18б½6ч031б117ч12б15.5311461243 +148
20RUSМамонова Александра10935б038ч½50б132ч121ч19б13ч04.51011001157 +64
21Антасова Алёна108946ч13ч½26б04ч120б030б19ч14.51111221168 +79
22RUSПлотникова Варвара10128б039ч+37ч036б117ч034б144ч14.01910511029 +17--
23Хвостов Марк108210ч041б-046б-013ч041б-0.04911511033 -49--
24Цветяев Кирилл10799б½50ч13б016ч04б046ч029б01.54211161000 -79--
25RUSБаранов Михаил106438б15ч041б147ч17б048ч014б03.02910721037 -27--
26Озеров Алексей106413ч½4б121ч12б012ч016ч½17б½3.52111611118 +54
27Белова Дарья104845б046ч144б17ч047б14ч016б14.01810801094 +46
28RUSБусыгин Глеб103816б16ч048б041ч144б145ч110б15.0610691146 +108
29Егоров Олег102750б½2ч043б19ч-010ч024ч12.53711011055 +28--
30Соловьев Михаил102511б049ч+7ч044ч050б121ч035б-2.04010911000 -25--
31Кутуков Евгений101612б01б114ч111ч+19ч015б018ч½3.52211721049 +33--
32RUSАрефьев Кирилл101334ч18ч016б½20б0037ч145б02.53410671008 -5--
33RUSВоинов Максим101314ч110б017ч045б034ч042б+46б02.04110641000 -13--
34Шашков Олег100132б07ч0039ч133б122ч050ч+3.03210491000 -1--
35RUSВоинов Дмитрий100015б014б036ч049б+1ч111б030ч+3.03311681000--
36Гаспарян Ваник100047б016ч035б122ч043б114ч037б½2.53810351000--
37Гаспарян Сергей100044ч018б+22б115ч-032б036ч½2.53610061000--
38Данилов Даниил100025ч020б½42ч11б116б13ч04б03.52311811085 +85
39Данилова Кира100017ч022б-034б0+43ч-01.04610541000--
40Евдокимов Михаэль100049ч111ч-014б-0001.04510001030 +30--
41Князев Дмитрий10006б023ч+25ч028б018ч01б023ч-1.04411851000--
42Кондратьев Александр100043б½9ч038б050ч046б½33ч-01.04710341000--
43Кондратьева Ангелина100042ч½13б029ч018б036ч039б-00.54810551000--
44Корнилова Екатерина100037б112ч027ч030б128ч050б122б03.03010401000--
45RUSКрутов Дионис100027ч115ч04б033ч114б128б032ч14.01710771073 +73
46Легошина Александра100021б027б01ч023ч+42ч½24б133ч13.52811211014 +14--
47Макаров Павел100036ч117б12ч025б027ч018б01ч½2.53511561012 +12--
48Платов Денис10001ч119б028ч117б19ч025б112ч04.01511611106 +106
49Хвостов Мирон100040б030б-035ч-0000.05010001000--
50Шагалов Егор100029ч½24б020ч042б130ч044ч034б-1.54310371000--