Кубок Аничкова Дворца "ВЕСНА-2021" турнир Б

Другие турниры в соревновании: турнир А турнир Ю

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSМишин Данила148519ч115б18ч113б13ч12б04ч129ч033б17.011891475 -10
2RUSДмитриев Максим142420б113ч021б112ч127б11ч15б13ч130б18.011741466 +42
3RUSСмирнов Иван141122ч124б112ч129ч11б04б113ч02б015б½5.511871361 -50
4RUSФилиппов Кристиан130823б114ч113б017ч129б13ч01б012ч024ч15.011621253 -55
5RUSТрофимов Мирон129424ч035б125ч118б½6ч+8б12ч033б07ч15.511301241 -53--
6RUSПоддубский Роман127226б121ч129б023ч½5б-27б133ч019б118ч04.510231175 -97--
7RUSОпякин Иван126927ч129б024ч135б023б130ч026б115ч05б04.010511123 -146--
8Перминов Ярослав124228б130ч11б027ч017б15ч035б½25ч½26б04.010981136 -106--
9RUSФранк Лев122929ч022б127ч019б115ч017б125ч124б112б½5.510511176 -53
10RUSКологривов Олег122230б023ч026б032ч122б124ч016б127ч125б½4.510221107 -115--
11Сыркин Лев117431ч025б022ч133ч026б032б0+28ч120б14.010091009 -165--
12Никишов Даниил115432б131ч13б02б021ч129ч023б14б19ч½5.511591213 +59
13RUSВасильев Георгий114818ч12б14ч11ч035б+33б13б130ч029б17.012131300 +152--
14RUSКурлова Надежда113833ч14б035ч025б½31ч-16ч034б½20ч121б03.010651030 -108--
15Пастушенко Юрий112934б11ч023б026ч19б135ч130б07б13ч½5.511571203 +74
16Никишов Родион112835ч027б028ч131б½25ч014б110ч021ч0+3.510511000 -128--
17RUSЗубова Полина108521б026ч130б14б08ч09ч020б0+22ч03.011101000 -85--
18Зубков Адриан107813б028ч131б15ч½33б-23ч129б035ч16б15.510921175 +97--
19Дегтярева Вера10421б032ч133б½9ч030б034ч131б16ч023б14.511121079 +37
20RUSБерезин Кирилл10402ч033б034ч022б0+28ч117ч114б011ч03.011051000 -40--
21RUSКищенко Тимофей103717ч16б02ч034б112б026ч032ч016б114ч14.011341070 +33--
22RUSЛебедев Дмитрий10203б09ч011б020ч110ч0+28б034ч117б14.011451033 +13--
23Труфанов Вадим10184ч010б115ч16б½7ч018б012ч031б119ч03.511641056 +38--
24RUSБочков Георгий10165б13ч07б030ч028б110б127ч19ч04б04.011931099 +83--
25Сафонова Стефания1010+11ч15б014ч½16б131ч19б08б½10ч½5.511781143 +133--
26RUSЗуева Мария10056ч017б010ч115б011ч121б17ч032б18ч15.011591140 +135
27Бабахина Манола10007б016ч19б18б12ч06ч024б010б031ч03.012001038 +38--
28Томилин Игорь10008ч018б016б0+24ч020б022ч111б034б13.010871000--
29RUSФилатов Юрий10009б17ч16ч13б04ч012б118ч11б113ч06.012621250 +250
30RUSЦисинский Артур100010ч18б017ч024б119ч17б115ч113б12ч06.011751204 +204
31RUSШабалин Кирилл100011б112б018ч016ч½14б+25б019ч023ч027б13.510761000--
32Шадаев Яромир100012ч019б0+10б034ч111ч121б126ч035б04.010791000--
33Гур Марк100014б020ч119ч½11б118ч+13ч06б15ч11ч05.511991140 +140--
34Жуков Матвей100015ч0+20б121ч032б019б014ч½22б028ч02.510511000--
35Максимов Дмитрий100016б15ч014б17ч113ч-15б08ч½18б032ч14.511601127 +127--