2 тап кубка г.Архангельска среди юношей и девушек,турнир Е

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSОрлов Иван114540б062ч048б137ч063б044ч076б0+2.010221000 -145--
2RUSВешнякова Анна114441ч133б036ч151б143ч034б137ч15б05.010561146 +2
3RUSОстапенко Владимир114042б+40ч068б½62ч151б138б132ч½64б16.010261165 +25
4RUSСобинин Матвей113943ч134б140ч131б05ч164б116ч114ч06.010681212 +73
5Беспоясов Глеб113544б154ч½66б113ч14б050ч129б12ч16.510671241 +106
6Халитов Ильдар113445ч136б156ч039б½74ч024б½34ч055б14.010371070 -64--
7RUSГржибовский Александр113046б156ч-38ч041ч133б062ч045б159б03.010311042 -88--
8RUSЦепляев Валентин113047ч+58ч039б-45б067ч017б155ч053б13.010271020 -110--
9Кузнецов Михаил112448б160ч041б149ч037б063ч133б070ч½3.510261029 -95--
10RUSПопова Вероника112049ч045б143ч053б132ч055б141ч069б14.010281059 -61--
11RUSСмирнов Тимофей111950б-00000000.0NaN--
12Романов Макар111051ч½24б132ч077б½36ч067б158ч134б04.010351061 -49--
13RUSПешлов Эльман110852б½78ч154б15б077ч139ч149б½50ч05.010331119 +11
14RUSБейм Алексей110453ч149б158ч156б131ч116б174ч14б18.010451306 +202
15Власов Матвей110554б044ч146б150ч066б133ч156б174ч16.010211170 +65
16RUSАгабабян Арташес110455ч150б161ч174б164ч114ч04б032б05.010431124 +20
17Куприянова Ксения110356б046ч063б144ч½62б08ч067ч177б13.510251022 -81--
18Куроптев Мирослав110057ч+64ч049б046ч070б071ч+59ч063б13.010091000 -100--
19Валиотти Александр109458б048ч153б160ч069б137ч061б066ч03.010121000 -94--
20RUSПышкин Кирилл1092053б-052ч171б166ч063б168ч14.010041145 +53--
21Попов Денис109159ч161б050ч067б140ч136б½46б139ч15.510251138 +47
22Бакова Лада109060б055ч071б073ч052б176ч168б075ч02.010041000 -90--
23Пестов Александр108961ч059б167ч140б156ч174б043ч037б15.010171102 +13
24RUSРыпаков Иван108962б½12ч052б154ч044б16ч½60б133ч15.010461120 +31
25RUSЕвсеенко Татьяна108363ч174б077ч076б145ч158б164ч041б15.010091096 +13
26RUSАвтомонова Алиса108264б063ч155б+43б058ч068ч166б104.010061045 -37--
27Васильев Максим107865ч+66ч069б071ч146б070ч½44б156ч03.510101000 -78--
28Кононов Матвей107666б069ч073б172ч168б146ч078б154ч15.010051090 +14
29Кохинур Анна107567ч177б174ч058б161ч143б½5ч036б04.510281074 -1--
30RUSКузнецова Мария107368б071ч172б166ч149б056ч069б+46ч04.010091006 -67--
31RUSКуприянов Даниил106670ч179б+60б14ч114б049ч050б061ч04.010411022 -44--
32RUSСлекишин Фёдор106571б168ч½12б164ч010б160ч13б½16ч16.010591181 +116
33RUSВолодина Полина106072ч12ч164б061б07ч115б09ч124б04.010741070 +10--
34Андреюшков Даниил105473б14ч078б168ч150б02ч06б112ч15.010691123 +69
35Мартюшев Марк105374ч-00000000.0NaN--
36RUSНекрасова София105376б16ч02б078ч112б121ч½51б129ч15.510721156 +103
37RUSПлечова Влада105077ч067б059ч11б19ч119б12б023ч04.010751066 +16--
38Третьяков Илья105078б073ч17б169ч160б½3ч054б051ч03.510381012 -38--
39Панкратов Дмитрий104879ч070б18ч+6ч½54б113б062ч121б04.510491048--
40Хвостов Даниил10471ч13б14б023ч021б069ч075б178ч14.010761065 +18--
41Баданина Владислава10432б075ч19ч07б072б+73ч110б125ч04.010861038 -5--
42Андреев Дмитрий10413ч-00000000.0NaN--
43RUSМельник Максим10344б076ч110б126ч12б129ч½23б149ч16.510841218 +184
44Третьяков Глеб10345ч015б070ч117б½24ч01б127ч058б13.510821036 +2--
45Кондратьев Григорий10326б010ч075б18ч125б078ч07ч067б02.010751000 -32--
46RUSБудрина Кристина10297ч017б115ч018б127ч128б121ч030б15.010951133 +104
47Кошелев Иван10278б-00000000.0NaN--
48Исаков Дмитрий10269ч019б01ч063б-00000.011211000 -26--
49RUSСпиридонов Олег102510б114ч018ч19б130ч131б113ч½43б05.510911159 +134
50RUSКарпеева Ульяна102211ч+16ч021б115б134ч15б031ч113б16.010951153 +131
51Земцовский Иван102112б½52ч162б12ч03ч061б136ч038б14.510651079 +58
52Воевутко Денис101913ч½51б024ч020б022ч059б0+76ч01.510571000 -19--
53Буланов Всеволод101714б020ч+19ч010ч073б075б071ч+8ч02.010751000 -17--
54Белихин Евгений101215ч15б½13ч024б139ч077б138ч128б04.510761085 +73
55RUSАндрусяк Никита101016б022б126ч-076ч110ч08б16ч03.010961053 +43--
56Балабанов Владимир100717ч17б+6б114ч023б030б115ч027б15.010981089 +82
57Дрокин Евгений100718б-00000000.0NaN--
58RUSБалыкин Дмитрий100019ч18б114б029ч026б125ч012б044ч03.010891000--
59Бирюлин Даниил100021б023ч037б075ч178б052ч118б17ч14.010601040 +40--
60Губарева Анастасия100022ч19б131ч019б138ч½32б024ч062б03.510721017 +17--
61RUSДёмин Олег100023б121ч116б033ч129б051ч019ч131б15.010751109 +109
62Дудкин Даниил100024ч½1б151ч03б017ч17б139б060ч14.510851085 +85
63Жилиховский Павел100025б026б017ч048ч+1ч19б020ч018ч02.011041000--
64RUSЗайцев Александр100026ч118б133ч132б116б04ч025б13ч05.010971123 +123
65Клонингер Алексей100027б-00000000.0NaN--
66RUSКлыпин Савелий100028ч127б15ч030б015ч020б126ч019б14.010921060 +60--
67RUSКлюкина Виктория100029б037ч123б021ч08б112ч017б045ч13.010851000--
68RUSКовалёв Дмитрий100030ч132б½3ч½34б028ч026б022ч120б03.010841000--
69RUSКоротченко Ксения1000028б127ч138б019ч040б130ч-10ч03.010781038 +38--
70Кудряшов Александр100031б039ч044б0+18ч127б½77ч19б½4.010641008 +8--
71RUSКузнецов Кирилл100032ч030б022ч127б020ч018б-53б-01.010801000--
72Куршанов Артём100033б0+30ч028б041ч-0001.010701000--
73Мельник Иван100034ч038б028ч022б153ч141б0002.010551000--
74RUSМирошниченко Захар100035б+25ч129б116ч06б123ч114б015б05.010991086 +86
75Федорушкова Татьяна1000041б045ч059б0+53ч140ч022б13.010381000--
76Чернышевич Тимур100036ч043б0+25ч055б022б01ч152б13.010621000--
77Шевель Денис100037б129ч025б112ч½13б054ч070б017ч02.510681000--
78Шилов Даниил100038ч113б034ч036б059ч145б128ч040б03.010531000--
79Шпотин Тимур100039б131ч-0000001.010481034 +34--