"Белая Ладья" 2021 г. среди школьных команд Республики Калмыкия.

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSДорджиев Наран122733б19ч025б121ч134б117ч05б113ч05.012561284 +57
2Джагалинов Олег102630ч½10б-0.511281034 +8--
3Пугаев Санчир100031б111ч027б123ч036б119ч07б015ч03.011581022 +22--
4RUSФилоненко Майя110532ч112б128ч124б137ч120б18ч016б06.011591248 +143
5RUSМастерских Богдан16619ч125б121ч134б117ч113б11ч033б17.012021666 +5
6RUSКомаев Тамерлан163110б126ч122б135ч118б114ч038б130ч17.011461631
7RUSМухленов Артур142311ч127б123ч136б+19ч115б13ч131б18.011201474 +51
8RUSБухтинова Аюна140212б028ч124б137ч120б116ч04б132ч16.011221384 -18
9RUSМаркуев Кирилл14375б013ч01б133ч125б121ч134б117ч½5.512301435 -2
10RUSФисенко Максим13976ч014б02ч+30б126ч122б135ч118б16.012001399 +2
11RUSФисенко Марк13087б015ч03б131ч127б123ч136б119ч½5.511191296 -12
12RUSЛазорская Злата12468ч116б04ч032б128ч124б137ч120б16.011411292 +46
13RUSПахомкин Санал150333ч19б125ч121б134ч117б15ч01б17.012221544 +41
14RUSДарбаков Вячеслав149230б110ч126б122ч135б118ч16б138ч18.011641556 +64
15RUSЛиджиев Давид140431ч111б127ч123б136ч119б17ч03б17.011071423 +19
16RUSПахомкина Евгения152032б112ч128б124ч137б120ч18б14ч18.011071560 +40
17Шуркчиев Аюр144825ч121б134ч15б013ч01б133ч19б½5.512291443 -5
18Ангариков Убуш115226б122ч135б16ч014б038ч130б110ч05.012061228 +76
19Дюдишев Эльвег112627ч123б½36ч+7б015ч03б131ч111б½5.011621170 +44
20Абаева Екатерина105628б124ч137б18ч016б04ч032б112ч04.011651108 +52
21Меклеев Бадма100034б117ч05б013ч01б033ч19б025ч13.012851058 +58--
22Горяев Радион100035ч018б06ч014б038ч130б010ч026б01.012251000--
23Аминова Рузанна100036б119ч½7б015ч03б131ч111б027ч14.511581112 +112
24Назарова Айлана100037ч120б08ч016б04ч032б012ч028б01.011721000--
25Мучкаев Алдар100017б05ч013б01ч033б19ч021б034ч+2.013251000--
26Кокшаев Санал100018ч06б014ч038б130ч010б022ч135б02.012251000--
27Курчаев Руслан100019б07ч015б03ч031б111ч023б036ч12.011581000--
28Сепитинова Алтана100020ч08б016ч04б032ч012б024ч137б12.011721000--
30Манджиев Адьян112814ч02б½10ч026б122ч135б118ч06б03.512121130 +2--
31Дорджиев Санан100015б03ч011б027ч023б036ч019б07ч00.011581000--
32Анджаева Рада104516ч04б012ч028б124ч137б120ч08б03.011661044 -1--
33Дорджиев Эрдем100013б01ч09б025ч021б034ч117б05ч01.012851000--
34Очиров Эрдэм100021ч017б05ч013б01ч033б09ч025б-0.013251000--
35Мучеряев Савр100022б118ч06б014ч038б030ч010б026ч12.012251000--
36Манджиев Нимя100023ч019б-7ч-15б03ч031б111ч027б01.011191000--
37Сангаджиева Даяна100024б020ч08б016ч04б032ч012б028ч00.011721000--
38Чудяев Очир100026ч022б035ч118б06ч014б01.012131000--