Первенство г.о. Королев среди мальчиков и девочек до 11 лет

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSГорушко Сергей116520б115ч16б15ч14б030ч12б05.010241175 +10
2RUSМихайлов Антон110621ч119б18ч09б117ч115б11ч16.010241210 +104
3Каменных Константин103122б024ч026б040ч136б125ч123б03.010001000 -31--
4RUSБалашов Александр102523ч129б113ч18б11ч15б½22ч05.510371153 +128
5RUSЗолотов Даниил102524б122ч114б11б029ч14ч½6б15.510291148 +123
6Вакуленко София101125ч131б11ч021б122ч016б15ч04.010271049 +38--
7RUSБалашов Артем100026б130ч036б122ч023б114ч035б14.010001030 +30--
8Батищев Федор100027ч135б12б14ч030б032ч029б03.010191000--
9Вольнов Николай100028б136ч½30б12ч012б122б013ч03.510251014 +14--
10Кириллов Матвей100029ч023б027ч136ч124б117б021ч14.010001030 +30--
11Козырев Андрей100030б026ч123б132ч035б129ч114б15.010001090 +90
12Комягин Максим100031ч025б129ч034б19ч026б139ч14.010001030 +30--
13RUSНосков Владимир106832б139ч14б030ч026б131ч19б15.010041122 +54
14Родионов Никита100033ч137б15ч029б021ч17б111ч04.010041032 +32--
15Рыбаков Арсений100034б11б031ч135ч132б12ч030б04.010391052 +52--
16RUSФедяйнов Андрей100035ч027б132ч025б137б16ч031б14.010021031 +31--
17RUSШагабская Амалия100036б028ч124б137ч12б010ч132б15.010151098 +98
18Воробьев Денис100037ч032б033ч131б034ч019б127ч02.010001000--
19Воронов Мирон100038б12ч035б024ч028б018ч033б01.010151000--
20Вуколов Александр10001ч033б137ч038б131ч034б½26ч13.510241013 +13--
21Галенза Кирилл10002б034ч139б16ч014б028ч110б03.010171000--
22Демидов Егор10003ч15б038ч17б16б19ч14б16.010131157 +157
23RUSЕвдокимов Арсений10004б010ч111ч039б17ч037б13ч14.010081034 +34--
24Елкин Марк10005ч03б117ч019б110ч039б034ч½2.510081000--
25Картузов Ярослав10006б012ч028б116ч038ч13б037ч02.010061000--
26Князькин Даниил10007ч011б03ч127б113ч012ч020б02.010141000--
27Кулинич Ярослав10008б016ч010б026ч040б138ч118б13.010001000--
28Лексин Кирилл10009ч017б025ч033б119ч121б036ч02.010001000--
29RUSЛукьянец Леонид100010б14ч012б114ч15б011б08ч14.010071034 +34--
30Окороков Роман100011ч17б19ч013б18ч11б015ч15.010331109 +109
31Орлов Кирилл100012б16ч015б018ч120б113б016ч03.010111000--
32Паверинов Егор100013ч018ч116б111б115ч08б117ч04.010101035 +35--
33Прозоров Александр100014б020ч018б028ч039ч040б119ч12.010001000--
34Птицын Виктор100015ч021б040б112ч018б120ч½24б½3.010001000--
35RUSПушкин Артем100016б18ч019ч115б011ч036б17ч03.010001000--
36Радченко Михаил100017ч19б½7ч010б03ч035ч028б12.510041000--
37Скакун Александр100018б114ч020б117б016ч023ч025б13.010001000--
38Соколова Полина100019ч0+22б020ч025б027б040ч-1.010001000--
39Спирин Андрей1000+13б021ч023ч033б124ч112б03.010111000--
40Цымпеу Кирилл10000034ч03б027ч033ч038б+1.010081000--