ШКОЛЬНЫЙ КУБОК АБО ЛИГА Б

Другие турниры в соревновании: А

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Ли Кирилл144421б113ч110б16ч116б14ч½3б09ч02б112ч17б18.512761473 +29--
2Бабуев Аюр142822ч115б½5ч19б019ч111б17ч04б11ч016б025б16.512351366 -62--
3Леонов Петр142823б114ч112б116ч010б16ч11ч17б118ч19б05ч19.012441467 +39--
4RUSПуртова Алёна141324ч117б19ч½11б½28ч11б½5ч02ч027б126б½18ч17.012011365 -48--
5Балданова Номина134825б116ч02б031ч122б123ч14б118б020ч115ч½3б06.511871291 -57--
6Фёдоров Максим133626ч119б111ч11б09ч13б018ч016б013ч130б110ч½6.512121301 -35--
7RUSДашинимаев Ананда127327б020ч123б125ч112б116ч12б13ч09б018б11ч07.012121305 +32--
8Митупов Цырен126128ч042б124ч033б126ч032б130ч111б021ч110б013ч05.010831113 -148--
9Будажапов Жэгдэн125829б118ч14б½2ч16б026ч½21б11б17ч13ч116б19.012521430 +172--
10Балбарова Дарима125730ч128б11ч022б13ч025б011ч039б142ч18ч16б½6.511701248 -9--
11Баясхаланов Биликто123331б127ч16б04ч½20б12ч010б18ч112б025ч½17б17.012051289 +56--
12Ванданова Саянэ120132ч133б13ч024б17ч030б125ч126б½11ч11б015ч½7.011571244 +43--
13Баханов Аламжи119234б11б026ч036ч125б015б½19ч122ч16б020ч08б15.511501154 -38--
14Хандаев Тимур118535ч13б028ч019б036ч124б142ч120б030ч017б037ч15.010851067 -118--
15Будин Андрей117636б12ч½16б020ч031б113ч½23б121ч126ч15б½12б½7.011491241 +65--
16Дугаров Дамдин116637ч15б115ч13б11ч07б026б06ч125б12ч19ч07.012551328 +162--
17Шастин Олег116538б14ч025б034ч123б029ч120б½27ч022б114ч111ч05.511061111 -54--
18Бальчиндоржиев Биликто115039ч19б030ч126б½42ч½28б16б15ч13б07ч04б06.011951215 +65--
19Цыриторов Цырен114240б16ч027б½14ч12б020ч013б042б-34ч133б128ч04.511311099 -43--
20Простакишин Александр110242ч½7б039ч115б111ч019б117ч½14ч15б013б126ч06.011611183 +81--
21Жабэ Тимур10851ч032б133ч128б024ч142б19ч015б08б039ч127б05.011151074 -11--
22Бабужапов Саян10772б034ч131б110ч05ч033б128ч½13б017ч029б124ч04.511341059 -18--
23Бабуева Татьяна10633ч035б17ч039б117ч15б015ч033б128ч032б130ч16.011291142 +79--
24Говоров Денис10594б036ч18б112ч021б014ч027б041ч138б142ч½22б15.511151103 +44--
25Цыбиков Идам10565ч037б117ч17б013ч110ч112б028б116ч011б½2ч05.512081180 +124--
26Бабужапов Зоригто10546б038ч113б118ч½8б19б½16ч112ч½15б04ч½20б17.012051270 +216--
27Балданова Нарана10407ч111б019ч½42б030ч039б124ч117б14ч028б121ч16.511281169 +129--
28Балданов Цырен10288б110ч014б121ч14б018ч022б½25ч023б127ч019б15.511571135 +107--
29Дугаров Даши10009ч039б042ч037б135ч117б033ч032б040ч+22ч031б14.010501000--
30Кузнецова Анна100610б040ч118б038ч127б112ч08б034ч114б16ч023б05.011361082 +76--
31Бабуева Цырена100011ч041б122ч05б015ч037б035ч136б133ч034б029ч03.010761000--
32Бадмадоржиева Дари100012б021ч038б040ч141б18ч034б029ч137б123ч035б15.010551017 +17--
33Бальжиров Нацак100041б112ч021б08ч038б122ч029б123ч031б119ч039б04.010751000--
34Батурин Матвей100013ч022б037ч117б039ч036б132ч130б019б031ч142б04.010531000--
35Батурин Тимофей100014б023ч040б141ч029б038ч031б037ч036б0+32ч02.010251000--
36Баясхаланов Цырен100015ч024б041ч113б014б034ч040б131ч035ч137б138ч15.010561018 +18--
37Булгатов Аюр100016б025ч034б029ч040б131ч141ч035б132ч036ч014б03.010371000--
38Дулмаева Адиса100017ч026б032ч130б033ч035б139ч040б+24ч041б136б04.010281000--
39Жабэ Альбина100018б029ч120б023ч034б127ч038б110ч041б121б033ч15.010631026 +26--
40Плюхин Константин100019ч030б035ч032б037ч041б136ч038ч-29б-001.010211000--
41Цыренова Дарима100033ч031ч036б035б132ч040ч037б124б039ч038ч0+3.010061000--
42Ярусов Михаил100020б½8ч029б127ч118б½21ч014б019ч+10б024б½34ч15.511141059 +59--