"Петровская Ладья" турнир по быстрым шахматам. Турнир В. Этап 3-2021

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSВольнов Алексей118419ч110б15ч½30б½13ч022б½9ч14.510911191 +7--
2RUSКувшинов Федор126120б113ч17б½3ч117б½5б112ч16.011101317 +56--
3Сандлер Даниэль117321ч114б18ч12б030ч113б½17ч04.511111198 +25--
4RUSГареев Михаил116722б115ч117б½7ч024б112ч030ч03.510761116 -51--
5Тишкин Пётр115823ч116б11б½9ч17б½2ч013б15.011211228 +70--
6Саколин Алексей115025б117ч09б027ч119б028ч124ч03.010641071 -79--
7Курлова Надежда103026ч118б12ч½4б15ч½17б022ч04.011161107 +77--
8RUSФролова Ирина113127б131ч13б017ч020б119ч015б14.010781130 -1--
9Греков Никита112728ч130б½6ч15б022ч023ч11б03.510781099 -28--
10Волков Алексей112029б11ч030ч026б121ч116б034ч14.010491110 -10--
11Фролов-Багреев Степан112030ч026б034ч½28б137ч124б018ч13.510341071 -49--
12Кулева Максим111631б027ч120б122ч½15б14б12б04.510931162 +46--
13Можаев Константин111732ч12б021ч116б11б13ч½5ч04.511341187 +70--
14Борисов Александр111433б13ч022б031ч029б137ч123б03.010331037 -77--
15Баклушин Демид111334ч14б037ч118б112ч030б08ч03.010731061 -52--
16Репьев Данил110535б15ч025б113ч031б110ч119б15.010681175 +70--
17Коробейников Федор110036ч16б14ч½8б12ч½7ч13б16.011301266 +166--
18Чепурина Мария109437б17ч031б115ч023б033ч111б03.010411034 -60--
19Эрданов Тимур10811б029ч135б124ч06ч18б116ч04.011021124 +43--
20Куликов Андрей10792ч028б112ч034б18ч026б036ч13.010731044 -35--
21Дмитрюков Марк10573б033ч113б035ч110б031ч037б02.010591000 -57--
22RUSОхотников Юрий10314ч032б114ч112б½9б11ч½7б15.011051163 +132--
23Гермаш Фёдор10265б035ч029б136ч118ч19б014ч14.010701081 +55--
24Сафонова Стефания1143034б½26ч119б14ч011ч16б14.510861205 +62--
25Барышев Николай10006ч036б116ч037б033ч034б032ч01.010361000--
26Игнатов Юрий10007б011ч124б010ч035б120ч131б03.010701010 +10--
27Ковалёва Ксения10008ч012б032ч16б034ч036б0+2.010661000--
28Котляр Беатриса10009б020ч033б111ч036б16б035ч02.010681000--
29Куликова Елизавета100010ч019б023ч032б114ч0+33б13.010571000--
30Маркелов Александр100011б19ч½10б11ч½3б015ч14б15.011431170 +170--
31Новокрещенов Лев100012ч18б018ч014б116ч021б126ч14.010881081 +81--
32Орлов Руслан100013б022ч027б029ч0+35ч025б12.010251000--
33Охотин Елисей100014ч021б028ч0+25б118б029ч02.010441000--
34Третьяков Александр100015б024ч½11б½20ч027б125ч110б03.010821016 +16--
35Фролова Полина100016ч023б119ч021б026ч032б128б13.010381000--
36Широбоков Серафим100017б025ч0+23б028ч027ч120б02.010341000--
37Шлемен Артём100018ч0+15б025ч111б014б021ч13.010831000--