Март в ШК Инициатива 2021 Группа В

Другие турниры в соревновании: Группа D Группа С

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Королева Злата121719б114ч16б016ч19б04б020ч122б15.0910671188 -29
2RUSАфанасьев Максим11986ч024б115ч126б110ч117б14ч013б16.0310671235 +37
3RUSХристенко Владислав119620ч113б18ч028б16ч010б126ч½7б15.5710771211 +15
4RUSЗайченков Сергей117321б116ч19б18ч014б½1ч12б117ч05.5510981214 +41
5RUSКолупаев Арсений116322ч115б½17ч07б½24ч126б027ч116б15.01010271135 -28
6RUSГлебов Михаил11542б118ч11ч117б03б18ч113ч026б½5.5411091215 +61
7KAZГапоненко Демид114524ч017б030ч15ч½12б122б110ч13ч04.51310651125 -20
8RUSГергерт Олег1145+27ч13б14б117ч06б014ч19ч16.0211031211 +66
9Бибарсов Тимур112526ч128б14ч013б11ч114б117ч½8б05.5610881191 +66
10RUSЮрашкеева София107927б029ч121б134ч12б03ч07б031ч03.02510671011 -68--
12Семенова Дарья107128ч026б031ч030б17ч0+19б029ч13.02610211000 -71--
13RUSГолошевская Екатерина109129б13ч027б19ч034б121ч16б12ч05.01110841148 +57
14Мишаков Константин106030ч11б022ч115б14ч½9ч08б027б14.51210861107 +47
15Попов Артур102831б15ч½2б014ч028ч120б018б121ч½4.01510541043 +15--
16Бартенев Артем102632ч14б024ч11б022ч028б134б15ч04.01410691052 +26--
17Фетисов Тимофей101433б17ч15б16ч18б12ч09б½4б16.5111381244 +230
18Азаров Глеб101034ч16б026ч024б031ч½33б115ч0+3.52110261000 -10--
19Бабанаков Марк10001ч030б128ч031б126ч027б012ч120б14.01810361023 +23--
20RUSБудникова Ольга10003б031ч134б027ч121б015ч11б019ч03.02410551000--
21Грищенко Вячеслав10004ч032б110ч033б120ч113б022ч015б½3.52210461000--
22Дерели Кирилл10005б033ч114б029ч116б17ч021б11ч04.01610761049 +49--
24Кормашов Борис10007б12ч016б018ч15б034ч031б½28ч13.52010681013 +13--
26Кущ Роман10009б012ч118б12ч019б15ч13б½6ч½5.0811151133 +133
27Турченков Захар100010ч18б013ч020б0119ч15б014ч03.02310771000--
28Яковлева Милана100012б19ч019б13ч015б016ч033ч½24б02.52710561000--
29Иконникова Виктория100013ч010б032ч122б033ч031б0+12б02.02910341000--
30Кузнецова Любовь100014б019ч07б012ч0+0001.03010691000--
31Панченко Александр100015ч020б012б119ч018б½29ч124ч½10б14.01910241016 +16--
32Чыныбеков Ариет100016б021ч029б0+00001.03110091000--
33Шумейко Федор100017ч022б0+21ч029б118ч028б½34ч02.52810031000--
34Южда Яромир100018б0+20ч110б013ч024б116ч033б14.01710291000--