Турнир по быстрым шахматам в МБОУ СОШ №20

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЮгова Марина120517ч113б18ч130б112ч15.010341275 +70--
2Гуков Никита118018б115ч014ч½17б111б13.510301180--
3RUSНиколич Филипп114219ч114б021ч19б115ч14.010301186 +44--
4Абдулов Кирилл112520б022ч118б111ч½29б13.510141140 +15--
5Кудрявцева Альбина110921ч125б112ч014б019ч13.010171101 -8--
6Зацепин Сергей110422б120ч115б027ч113б14.010161158 +54--
7Шестаков Александр108023ч128б130ч010б114ч14.010231146 +66--
8Худяков Дмитрий107724б127ч11б013ч020б02.010501034 -43--
9Мусаелян Карен107526ч130б019ч13ч027б13.010281086 +11--
10Уразов Андрей107327б023ч120б17ч021б02.010161020 -53--
11Абдулов Давид107228ч026б125ч14б½2ч02.510611067 -5--
12Маслов Олег104429б135ч15б115ч11б04.010701144 +100--
13Ряполов Степан104332ч11ч035б18б16ч03.010771086 +43--
14Кобалян Лев104033б13ч12б½5ч17б03.511021126 +86--
15Анненков Владислав103534ч12б16ч112б03б03.010941089 +54--
16Полуэктова Вера103035б024ч127б029ч026б12.010001000 -30--
17Данилин Алексей10051б029ч½22б12ч033б12.510771033 +28--
18Глазков Александр10002ч032б14ч0001.011021000--
19Папонов Ростислав10003б034ч19б026ч15б02.010651000--
20Попов Руслан10004ч16б010ч028б18ч13.010761061 +61--
21Урсаке Андрей10005б033ч13б035ч110ч13.010651056 +56--
22Чешихин Андрей10006ч04б017ч032б128ч01.010471000--
23Шестаков Иван10007б010б032ч133б035ч01.010311000--
24Шкилева Мария10008ч016б033ч034б½32ч11.510211000--
25Асатрян Самвел100031б15ч011б0001.010601000--
26Багрянский Ян10009б011ч034б119б016ч01.010351000--
27Жуков Наум100010ч18б016ч16б09ч02.010721000--
28Мунджишвили Лука100011б17ч029б020ч022б12.010301000--
29Мунджишвили Нуца100012ч017б½28ч116б14ч02.510411017 +17--
30Ольховский Матвей1000+9ч17б11ч003.011201058 +58--
31Павлов Никита100025ч0+0001.010001000--
32Перова Полина100013б018ч023б022ч024б00.010091000--
33Попов Артём100014ч021б024б123ч117ч02.010091000--
34Таболина Полина100015б019б026ч024ч½+1.510091000--
35Худяков Вячеслав100016ч112б013ч021б023б12.010231000--