Квалификационный турнир ШЦ А.Алехина. Лига 3.

Другие турниры в соревновании: 4.

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11тур 12тур 13тур 14тур 15тур 16тур 17тур 18тур 19тур 20Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Попов Данила136211б011ч00018ч118б115ч0
15б½
6б16ч110б110ч09ч09б12б12ч08ч08б020б120ч19.511381143 -219
2Ерихов Михаил135312ч012б114б114ч19ч09б011б0
11ч0
17ч117б115б115ч½001ч01б15б15ч18ч08б09.511611161 -192
3Орлов Дмитрий131913б113ч111ч011б120б020ч000005ч-5б-000022ч-22б-003.010871233 -86--
4Кулей Михаил121714ч014б112б112ч015ч115б1
8б1
8ч013б013ч½7ч07б½10ч010б111б111ч09ч19б121б021ч010.011231089 -128
5Мишин Марк121615б115ч016ч016б121б121ч1
13ч0
13б1003б+3ч+11ч011б18б08ч02ч02б010ч010б½8.511331052 -164
6Александров Владимир120316ч016б115б015ч½13ч013б014б114ч01ч01б021б021ч022ч022б018б018ч½19ч019б117б017ч04.011011000 -203--
7Чукин Глеб119117б117ч00019ч119б100
16б1
16ч14б14ч½000000006.510891276 +85
8Дмитриев Даниил118218ч+18б+20б120ч011ч011б1
4ч0
4б114б114ч19б09ч½18ч118б15ч15б11б11ч12б12ч115.511741440 +258
9Иванов Максим117719б119ч017ч117б12б12ч1
10б1
10ч011ч011б08ч18б½1б11ч013ч113б14б04ч014ч014б½11.011651217 +40
10Кукель Антонина110520ч020б018б118ч116б116ч09ч0
9б1
15б115ч01ч01б14б14ч014ч014б021ч021б+5б15ч½9.511301081 -24
11Артемов Виктор11351ч11б13б13ч08б18ч0
2ч1
2б19б19ч113ч113б15б15ч04ч04б114б114ч115ч015б115.012141559 +424
12Никитин Артем11202б12ч04ч04б100000000
20ч1
20б121б021ч017ч117б118б118ч18.011061223 +103
13Яшин Вячеслав11253ч03б019ч119б16б16ч1
5б1
5ч04ч14б½11б011ч014ч014б19б09ч000007.511711154 +29
14Лукьянов Артём11024б14ч02ч02б017б117ч16ч06б1
8ч0
8б016ч116б113б113ч010б110ч111ч011б09б19ч½10.511641229 +127
15Жданеев Максим10885ч05б16ч16б½4б04ч0
1б1
1ч½10ч010б12ч02б½0017б117ч120ч120б½11б111ч010.011841279 +191
16Шведова Екатерина10726б16ч05б15ч010ч010б1007ч07б014б0
14ч0
17ч017б022б122ч118ч118б119б119ч08.011201082 +10
17Кузьменко Михаил10667ч07б19б09ч014ч014б019б119ч12б0
2ч0
18ч018б116б116ч115ч015б012б012ч06ч16б18.011311046 -20
18Голота Марк10008б-8ч-10ч010б01б01ч021ч121б1
19б1
19ч017б117ч08б08ч06ч16б½16б016ч012ч012б05.511231000
19Мялкина Ульяна10009ч09б113б013ч07б07ч017ч017б018ч018б1
22б1
22ч121ч021б120б020ч06б16ч016ч016б17.011031000
20Федулаев Артемий100010б110ч18ч08б13ч13б1
0
0000012б012ч019ч119б115б015ч½1ч01б07.511681202 +202
21Нурмаммедова Ярослава100000005ч05б018б018ч022ч1
22б1
6ч16б119б119ч012ч112б110б110ч-4ч14б110.011341307 +307
22Сысоев Павел11990000000021б021ч019ч019б06б16ч116ч016б03б-3ч-002.010691000 -199--