Первенство Ивановской области до 9 лет мальчики

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSМакаров Арсений122320ч121б110ч14б15ч16б13ч½6.510771307 +84
2RUSУгланов Тимофей113421б020ч124б15ч025б033ч017б13.010171038 -96--
3RUSРыбкин Егор112422ч127б134ч16б½4ч039б11б½5.011001200 +76
4RUSБелов Матвей116223б131ч17б11ч03б130ч15б16.010761265 +103
5RUSДмитриев Алексей112224ч130б137ч12б11б010ч14ч05.010791187 +65
6RUSТонких Григорий109625б133ч119б13ч½9б11ч021б15.510551193 +97
7Евстифеев Андрей106426ч132б14ч030б034ч½11б139ч14.510281102 +38
8Рыбин Ярослав104327б022ч125б131ч021б020ч133б14.010311065 +22--
9Чинаев Михаил103728ч134б027ч132б16ч031б119ч04.010451071 +34--
10Зименков Матвей103629б135ч11б037ч131б15б025ч15.010491133 +97
11Пирожков Денис103630ч024б023ч122б018ч17ч020б13.010091000 -36--
12Емелин Степан103031б023ч133б135ч027б036ч132б14.010311061 +31--
13RUSРумянцев Тимофей100632ч026б130ч024ч133б121ч037б14.010001032 +26--
14Абраамян Арам109933б025ч029б028ч124б½37ч023б12.510001000 -99--
15Баринов Юрий100034ч028б132ч036б138ч029б131ч14.010001030 +30--
16Беляев Павел100035б029ч131б025ч036б024ч028б12.010001000--
17Буров Яромир100036ч137б039ч038б029ч023б12ч02.010191000--
18Воробьев Михаил100037б036ч135б027ч011б028ч124б13.010361000--
19Грушин Арсений100038ч139б16ч034б130ч032б19б15.010191101 +101
20Кайгородов Александр10001б02б026ч+29ч132ч08б011ч02.010731000--
21Комарницкий Елисей10002ч11ч038б139б½8ч113б16ч04.510721100 +100
22Корнев Иван10003б08б028ч111ч137б135ч½30б03.510291017 +17--
23Кренделев Роман10004ч012б011б033ч028б117ч014ч01.010471000--
24Кузнецов Артемий10005б011ч12ч013б014ч½16б118ч02.510571000--
25Курдяев Александр10006ч014б18ч016б12ч138б110б04.010581064 +64
26Курков Максим10007б013ч020б-00000.010351000--
27RUSЛыков Александр12198ч13ч09б018б112ч134б038ч14.010331160 -59--
28Малков Мирон10009б015ч022б014б023ч018б016ч00.010191000--
29Малышев Сергей100010ч016б014ч120б017б115ч036б13.010191000--
30RUSОсипов Игорь100011б15ч013б17ч119б14б022ч15.010561122 +122
31Пичугин Михаил100012ч14б016ч18б110ч09ч015б03.010441000--
32Потапенко Арсений100013б17ч015б19ч020б119ч012ч03.010201000--
33Савельичев Арсений100014ч16б012ч023б113ч02б18ч03.010581004 +4--
34Сизов Роман100015б19ч13б019ч07б½27ч135б14.510631095 +95
35Сорокин Леонид100016ч110б018ч112б139ч022б½34ч03.510091005 +5--
36Фролов Семён100017б018б0+15ч016ч112б029ч02.010051000--
37Чаплыгин Лев100018ч117ч15б010б022ч014б113ч03.010381000--
38RUSШаров Степан100019б0+21ч017ч115б125ч027б03.010371000--
39Шихиев Давид1000+19ч017б121ч½35б13ч07б03.510311000--