Краевые соревнования по шахматам "Белая ладья"

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSМастюгин Егор12885б024ч145б032б128ч136б½40ч013б03.512501241 -47--
2RUSБычков Максим13056ч025б½44ч033ч129б½37ч041б014ч02.011751142 -163--
3Кикахина Вера12647б026ч146б034б030ч038б142ч015б02.011521109 -155--
4Голохваст Дарья11798ч027б047ч135ч131б039ч043б016ч13.011481099 -80--
5RUSМуравский Михаил16971ч19б113ч121б140ч145б1
3
17б1
36ч18.013761753 +563
6RUSМеханов Ярослав13322б110ч114б122ч041б½44ч1
18ч1
37б16.512951436 +104
7RUSВороков Вениамин14693ч111б½15ч123б½42ч146б1
19б1
38ч17.012221503 +34
8RUSМакаренко Алина14284б112ч116б0143б147ч1
20ч1
39б17.011851451 +23
9RUSАнтоненко Иван149324б15ч017ч028б036ч121б013ч½40б½3.013961422 -71--
10RUSСтыцков Михаил126725ч16б018б129ч137б122ч½
14б0
41ч04.513071307 +40
11RUSХорошун Матвей128226б17ч½19ч½30б138ч123б0
15ч½
42б15.512471340 +58
12RUSЛисицына Людмила125527ч18б020б031ч139б1116б043ч04.011971206 -49--
13RUSТерещенко Ева143832б140ч15б017ч½21ч024б½
3
9б½
1ч14.514051453 +153
14Ильиченко Гордей119433ч141б½6ч018б122б025ч1
10ч1
2б15.513091343 +149
15Сухоруков Михаил119134б142ч17б019ч123ч026б1
11б½
3ч15.512531315 +124
16RUSТерещенко Элиза123635ч143б½8ч120б1127ч1
3
12ч1
4б06.512121326 +903
17RUSРябцев Родион155345ч121ч09б113б½24ч128б1
5ч0
32ч+5.513551544 -9
18Безобразов Владислав137144б122б010ч014ч025б½29ч16б033б+3.512601273 -98--
19Леонов Кирилл122046ч023ч011б½15б026ч130б17ч034ч+3.512511183 -37--
20Мезенцева Дарья119247б1112ч116ч027б031ч½8б035б+4.511691151 -41--
21RUSКалимуллин Давид161428ч117б140ч15ч013б19ч1
3
36б1
45б17.013691657 +433
22RUSЯшин Сергей168629б118ч141б16б114ч110б½
37ч1
44ч17.512431697 +11
23RUSКопкин Руслан153930ч119б142ч17ч½15б111ч1
38б1
46б17.512151571 +32
24Мартынов Богдан10959ч01б032ч½40б117б013ч½45ч1
28б1
4.013021197 +102
25Тарасов Григорий109410б02ч½33б141ч018ч½14б044б029ч13.012251111 +17--
26Мамедов Артём100011ч03б034ч142б119б015ч046ч030б13.011851050 +50--
27Иванова Александра100012б04ч135б143ч020ч116б0
47б1
31ч½4.511731128 +128
28RUSМикрюков Михаил114821б045ч036б½9ч11б017ч032б124ч02.512701113 -35--
29Тетюхин Семен124822ч044б137ч½10б02ч½18б033ч125б03.012301183 -65--
30Левыкин Илья127923б046ч138б½11ч03б119ч034б026ч02.511671149 -130--
31Яковленко Дарья1093147б139ч112б04ч120б½
35ч1
27б½6.010891180 +87
32Гарельшин Илья100013ч036б024б½1ч045ч040б028ч017б-0.512271000--
33Ифанов Богдан100014б037ч025ч02б044б041ч029б018ч-0.011961000--
34Сидоренко Денис100015ч038б026б03ч146ч042б030ч119б-2.011441000--
35Некрылова Марина100016б039ч027ч04б047б043ч031б020ч-0.011341000--
36Кошмин Александр112040б032ч128ч½45б½9б01ч½21ч05б02.513421125 +5--
37Бутузов Артём112041ч033б129б½44ч010ч02б122б06ч02.512811110 -10--
38Мезенин Дмитрий103042б034ч130ч½46б111б03ч023ч07б02.512601057 +27--
39Чижик Екатерина100043ч035б131б047ч112ч04б118ч04.011981061 +61--
40RUSЗуев Александр149936ч113б021б024ч05б032ч11б19ч½3.513431431 -68--
41RUSПаламарчук Глеб141337б114ч½22ч025б16ч½33б1
2ч1
10б16.012501431 +18
42Владимиров Михаил124638ч115б023б026ч07б034ч13б111ч03.012221183 -63--
43RUSКарпекина Мария143039б116ч½127б18ч035б1
4ч1
12б16.511571428 -2
44Чуренов Константин100018ч029ч02б137б133ч16б0
25ч1
22б04.012701130 +130
45Шолохов Семен100017б028б11ч136ч½32б15ч024б021ч03.513141095 +95--
46Акопов Владимир100019б130б03ч138ч034б17ч0
26б1
23ч04.012251109 +109
47Волкова Арина100020ч031ч04б039б035ч18б027ч012.011271000--