"Кубок Федерации Волгоградской области"

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSАбубекеров Илья162523б112ч16б½10ч19б13ч113б½6.013481635 +103
2RUSСтайкин Михаил155024ч113б19ч½17б½5ч17б½11ч04.513581522 -28
3RUSКрасильников Никон147225б114ч110б½6ч111б11б017ч½5.013401486 +14
4RUSКсенда Михаил145926ч½21б111ч025б114ч044б112ч14.512021417 -42
5RUSМусиенко Арсений143927б116ч118б111ч½2б010ч½20б15.012931449 +10
6RUSПопов Тимофей139328ч115б11ч½3б019ч111б025б14.513021405 +12
7RUSГамбарчаев Руслан142629б118ч08б½12ч143б12ч½10б½4.512741420 -6
8RUSРязанцев Александр140030ч117б½7ч½9б024ч122б114ч04.012711376 -24
9RUSДжалилова Алина138031б120ч12б½8ч11ч014б½23ч15.013191430 +503
10RUSДереглазов Александр137432ч119б13ч½1б044ч15б½7ч½4.513121404 +30
11RUSШевченко Ольга135433б122ч14б15б½3ч06ч12б15.513591460 +1063
12RUSБалинян Размик135034ч11б025ч½7б035б121ч14б03.512681317 -33
13RUSУстьянцев Святослав131235б12ч027б120ч122ч117б½1ч½5.012731368 +56
14RUSМищенко Вероника127336ч13б028ч119б½4б19ч½8б15.013151368 +953
15RUSГоршкова Софья126837б16ч031б043ч032б134ч135б14.010631205 -63
16RUSПодшивалов Максим125538ч15б032ч122б018б½25ч026б13.511561211 -44
17RUSШебанков Артем124039б18ч½43б12ч½31б113ч½3б½5.012491319 +79
18RUSЧерноскутов Алексей122240ч17б15ч044б½16ч½23б028ч03.011901183 -39--
19RUSМедведев Никита121941б110ч035б114ч½6б043ч½31ч14.011501215 -4
20RUSКлавдиенко Полина121742ч19б039ч113б034ч131б15ч04.011691221 +4
21RUSМакаев Владимир120043б½4ч026б131ч033б112б039ч02.511331119 -81--
22RUSГоленский Иван119844ч111б040ч116ч113б08ч043б14.011891224 +26
23RUSПайлеванян Арсен11581ч034б144ч030б139ч118ч19б04.011851190 +32
24RUSВышинская Кира13572б035ч036б132ч18б039б044ч13.011671261 -96--
25RUSШпилевая Дарья11243ч036б112б½4ч026б116б16ч03.513231225 +101
26Романова Ксения11104б½43ч021ч042б125ч033б116ч02.511481066 -44--
27Фисенко Александр10805ч038б113ч034б040ч042ч141б½2.511131032 -48--
28RUSКудряшов Артем10536б037ч114б035ч036б140ч118б14.011591136 +83
29Емельянов Семен10257ч040б038ч139б030ч032б037ч½1.510641000 -25--
30Гостюнин Семён10248б039ч037б123ч029б135ч034б13.010891026 +2--
31RUSБелов Андрей10099ч042б115ч121б117ч020ч019б03.012181086 +77--
32Гранин Николай100010б041ч116б024б015ч029ч140б13.011831058 +58--
33Евдокимова Анастасия100011ч044б042ч½40б121ч026ч036б12.511271005 +5--
34Ищенко Данил104212б023ч041б127ч120б015б030ч02.011571012 -30--
35RUSКрюков Виктор100013ч024б119ч028б112ч030б115ч03.012261081 +81--
36Маер Сандра122214б025ч024ч038б128ч037б033ч01.011151050 -172--
37Мартиросян Ева100015ч028б030ч041б038ч036ч129б½1.510851000--
38Никулин Михаил100016б027ч029б036ч037б141ч½42б½2.010831000--
39Осошнов Сергей100017ч030б120б029ч123б024ч121б14.011741120 +120
40Прокуронов Никита100018б029ч122б033ч027б128б032ч02.010831000--
41Силкин Владислав100019ч032б034ч037ч142б038б½27ч½2.010491000--
42Сичкарь Анастасия100020б031ч033б½26ч041ч127б038ч½2.010591000--
43Стренин Александр100021ч½26б117ч015б17ч019б½22ч03.012371090 +90--
44Таранов Артем100022б033ч123б118ч½10б04ч024б02.512531058 +58--