"Прометей" до 8 лет

Другие турниры в соревновании: 15 лет

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSБаженков Михаил137320ч112б16ч15б12ч022б15.011201385 +12--
2RUSШамин Тимофей132821б115ч17б129ч11б13ч05.011361360 +32--
3Латыпов Марк122422ч½10б116ч14б15ч12б15.511311313 +89--
4Грибанов Денис119023б118ч129б03ч017б112ч03.010661131 -59--
5RUSЧепель-Малая Алиса115024ч113б137ч11ч03б026б14.011051187 +37--
6Сыркин Лев115225б119ч11б022б027ч136б14.010751175 +23--
7Швец Василиса113226ч114б12ч020б030б116ч03.010601096 -36--
8Гузанов Владислав112927б129ч019б126ч031б137ч14.010121133 +4--
9Лисин Максим112928ч116б022ч023б133б129ч03.010141074 -55--
10Кукушкин Марк110429б03ч027б021ч135ч130б13.010491078 -26--
11Потапович Дмитрий108330ч137б020ч024б134б113ч14.010061106 +23--
12Липин Артем108731б11ч025б130ч122ч04б14.010941147 +60--
13Осипов Ярослав103434б15ч031б133ч120б011б03.010391036 +2--
14Андриянов Мирон102132б17ч036б134ч126б120ч15.010351148 +127--
15Хачатурян Никита101433ч12б026ч025б136ч034б13.010681036 +22--
16Михалев Вячеслав101217б19ч13б037ч129б½7б14.510951141 +129--
17Потапович Иван101016ч028б130ч035б14ч018б13.010341022 +12--
18Арсенян Максим100004б034ч027ч037б017ч00.010401000--
19Афонин Серафим100006б08ч036ч024б131ч01.010721000--
20Багаутдинов Марсель10001б027ч111б17ч113ч114б04.011071106 +106--
21Буйнова Алевтина10002ч030б033ч010б025ч0+1.010861000--
22RUSГареев Михаил10003б½36ч19б16ч112б11ч04.511741167 +167--
23Гельман Александр10004ч033б028ч19ч032б035б½1.510531000--
24Голубев Владимир10005б031ч032б111ч019ч028б01.010391000--
25Зайцев Григорий10006ч035б112ч015ч021б133б13.010421020 +20--
26Ильина Варвара10007б032ч115б18б114ч05ч03.010741036 +36--
27Ковалева Алёна10008ч020б010ч118б16б032ч13.010641031 +31--
28Кузнецов Александр10009б017ч023б031ч0+24ч12.010281000--
29Кузнецов Матвей107210ч18б14ч12б016ч½9б14.511491197 +125--
30Лыков Матвей100011б021ч117б112б07ч010ч02.010691000--
31Маневич Марк100012ч024б113ч028б18ч019б13.010421020 +20--
32Мулюков Давид100014ч026б024ч0+23ч127б02.010041000--
33Польников Глеб100015б023ч121б113б09ч025ч02.010301000--
34Румянцев Макар100013ч0+18б114б011ч015ч02.010301000--
35Сафронов Дорофей100036б025ч0+17ч010б023ч½1.510391000--
36Тихомиров Александр107935ч122б014ч019б115б16ч03.010311055 -24--
37Черемнов Арсений1000+11ч15б016б018ч18б03.010751000--