Первенство Ленинского района города Екатеринбурга по шахматам - 1 этап турнир В

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Ардаширов Даниил129827ч122б½42ч117б016ч14б16ч15.512251364 +66--
2RUSБелянин Максим129828б123ч17б18ч16б15ч110б17.012551452 +154
3Соснин Матвей129829ч125б18ч024б117ч145б148ч16.011931374 +76
4RUSШикалов Марк128230б138ч145б026ч128б01ч023б-3.011901244 -38--
5RUSДерягин Арсений128231ч140б117ч½22б½38ч12б028ч15.012021319 +37
6RUSКамаева Агата-Валентина128132б139ч148б145ч12ч028б11б05.011911314 +33
7Зонов Егор128034ч144б12ч027б122ч148б038ч15.011791308 +28
8Аниканова Алина127935б141ч13б12б048ч024ч133б15.012001317 +38--
9Карпов Иван126537б145ч026б050ч114б133ч024б03.011731197 -68--
10Перевозкин Андрей125838ч019б125ч133б141ч117б12ч05.012051308 +50
11RUSВоловенко Алексей124939б030ч128б031ч126б016ч-13ч02.011911175 -74--
12RUSХмелева Анастасия124840ч029б127ч034б035ч130б126ч03.011751188 -60--
13Мазгаров Ярослав124522ч031б0037ч150б132ч½11б13.511801243 -2--
14Коньков Святослав124341б032ч138б035ч+9ч031б034ч13.011801167 -76--
15Гусельников Кирилл123620ч034б131ч116б045б042ч002.011771162 -74--
16Цыганов Арсений123342ч½50б½35ч115ч11б011б+41б04.011801211 -22--
17RUSЛапшин Андрей123043б146ч15б½1ч13б010ч042б14.512191275 +45--
18Кашникова Мария-Снежана122944ч035б037ч140б133ч034б146б03.011491166 -63--
19Запруднов Александр122633б010ч046б043ч037б047б149ч01.011521066 -160--
20Лысеев Максим122115б148ч039б141ч032б126ч145ч04.011621218 -3
21Каменская Маргарита121946ч036б140ч148б034ч138б031ч14.011461209 -10
22RUSБердыев Василий121713б11ч½50б15ч½7б041б043ч14.012131241 +24
23Петлин Георгий121547б12б0032ч036ч139б14ч+4.011771228 +13--
24Резник Рада121448ч037б144ч13ч039б18б09ч14.011971232 +18
25Кулакова Ярослава120849б13ч010б039ч040б143ч032б13.011821171 -37--
26Егорова Дарья119850ч043б19ч14б011ч120б012б14.012151238 +40
27RUSГилазтдинова Карина11911б047ч112б17ч0046б039ч02.012011136 -55--
28Гончаров Матвей11902ч049б111ч142б14ч16ч05б04.012341246 +56
29Спешилов Артемий11903б012ч033б047ч143б050ч144б02.011711089 -101--
30Кулябин Леонид11824ч011б043ч144б142ч-12ч002.012091163 -19--
31Кукарских Лев11815б013ч115б011б044ч114ч121б03.012291179 -2--
32RUSВепринцев Алексей11766ч014б049ч123б120ч013б½25ч02.512171139 -37--
33Николаев Арсений117619ч142б029ч110ч018б19б18ч04.012271235 +59
34Смирнова Мария11627б015ч047б112ч121б018ч014б02.012231107 -55--
35RUSЧеркасова Анастасия11568ч018ч116б014б-12б040ч050б12.012071122 -34--
36Лопатин Егор115545б021ч041б049ч123б044ч047б12.011501062 -93--
37Гилева Екатерина11539ч024ч018б013б019ч149ч140б02.012051092 -61--
38RUSВишняк Марк114810б14б014ч146ч15б021ч17б04.012411231 +83
39RUSКулябин Александр114711ч16б020ч025б124ч023ч027б13.012261161 +14--
40Федосенкова Александра114712б15ч021б018ч025ч035б137ч13.012141155 +8--
41RUSБагдасарян Давид114614ч18б036ч120б110б022ч116ч15.012291283 +137
42RUSГилазтдинов Артём114016б½33ч11б028ч030б+15б117ч03.512271153 +13--
43Паладеев Иван113617ч026ч030б019б129ч125б122б03.012071147 +11--
44RUSУтёмов Владислав112818б17ч024б030ч031б036б129ч13.012041142 +14--
45Артёмов Тимофей112236ч19б14ч16б015ч13ч020б15.012481283 +161
46Перетягина Ирина112121б117б019ч138б0027ч118ч14.012071224 +103--
47Блинов Семен110923ч027б034ч029б049б119ч036ч01.011781000 -109--
48Свирельщиков Максим110924б120б16ч021ч18б17ч13б05.012561281 +172
49Ерофеева Виктория110925ч028ч032б036б047ч037б019б11.011741000 -109--
50Шмелев Виктор110426б116ч½22ч09б013ч029б035ч01.512151046 -58--