1/2 финала 1 этапа Кубка СШОР (блиц)

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11тур 12тур 13Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSТоргунакова Дарья154918б113ч112б09ч116б115ч16б17ч04б011ч½19ч15б125ч19.5313701551 +23
2RUSЛапенко Андрей154419ч026б117ч027б121ч½22б18ч16ч012б029б032ч125б023ч16.51812831384 -160--
3RUSКузнецов Станислав153420б114ч116б010ч17б05ч115б012ч½21б14ч029ч119б16б½8.0813561478 -56--
4RUSФазульянов Максим153521ч115б023ч113б017ч118б112ч111б11ч13б16ч07б½5ч19.5213791551 +163
5RUSБелянов Роман145122б116ч025б114ч112б03б018ч126ч½15б117б17ч01ч04б06.51613641391 -60
6Кравченко Тимур145123ч117б115ч019б113ч111б11ч02б116ч17ч14б19б13ч½10.5113991575 +1243
7RUSСлынчук Максим144824б119ч022б125ч13ч112б111ч11б113ч16б05б14ч½21б09.5413791521 +733
8Сапунова Виктория143825ч028б121ч117б019ч½23б12б016ч022б½18ч034б114ч129ч17.01412781352 -86
9Батурова Дарья141626б125ч027б11б022ч½19б029ч121ч010б114ч115б16ч011б17.51113191389 -27
10Суменкова Арина137127ч029б130ч13б023ч½21б119ч020б09ч035б126ч032б½36б16.02312391240 -131--
11RUSГригорьев Иван136728б127ч119б116ч115б16ч07б04ч014б11б½12ч113б19ч08.5513661466 +993
12Пшеницын Александр135229ч136б11ч115б05ч17ч04б03б½2ч113б111б021ч½20б18.0713751450 +98
13RUSТаранова Софья133130б11б031ч14ч16б016ч114б115ч17б012ч020б111ч026б18.0613471419 +883
14Шарыгин Владимир132831ч13б035ч15б024ч117б113ч019б111ч09б025ч08б034ч16.02213001282 -46--
15RUSГусев Данила131332б14ч16б112ч111ч01б03ч113б05ч016б½9ч017б119ч17.51013851425 +112
16RUSТёлина Мария131233ч15б13ч111б01ч013б024ч18б16б015ч½21б026ч017ч16.51713551348 +36
17Норицин Владимир129635б16ч02б18ч14б014ч026б030ч125б15ч018б115ч016б06.02113371306 +10--
18RUSБрюхачёва Александра12951ч030б036ч126б125б14ч05б032ч120ч08б117ч029б124ч17.01312931317 +22
19Шарифулин Захар12932б17б111ч06ч08б½9ч110б114ч026б120ч11б03ч015б06.51514071389 +96
20Голодняков Николай12913ч031б029ч½28б126ч033ч122б110ч118б119б013ч023б112ч06.52012781280 -11
21RUSХомяк Дарья12864б032ч18б030ч12б½10ч025ч19б13ч026б116ч112б½7ч18.0913631425 +1393
22Прачев Даниил12825ч033б17ч031б19б½2ч020ч027б18ч½25б024ч034б135б16.02412841258 -24--
23Багров Никита12536б034ч14б035ч110б½8ч032б029ч036б131ч128б120ч02б05.52812671212 -41--
24RUSВоронцова Варвара12487ч035б033ч136б114б030ч116б025ч029б034ч122б128ч118б06.02512121194 -54--
25RUSКиржакова Амалия12458б19б15ч07б018ч032ч121б024б117ч022ч114б12ч11б07.01213611365 +120
26RUSФилиппов Константин12429ч02ч032б118ч020б127б117ч15б½19ч021ч010б116б113ч06.51913251312 +70
27Руденко Александр122010б111б09ч02ч034б126ч035б122ч030б128ч031б036ч0+5.03012431135 -85--
28Шарыгин Святослав121011ч08ч034б020ч033б036б131ч135ч132б127б123ч024б030ч05.03111941121 -89--
29Бадмаев Тимур120212б010ч020б½34ч130б035ч19б023б124ч12ч13б018ч08б05.52713111239 +37--
30Амелин Михаил117113ч018ч110б021б029ч124б034ч117б027ч036б135ч031б128б16.02612131185 +14--
31Бутаков Василий115014б020ч113б022ч035б034ч128б036ч0+23б027ч130ч032б½4.53411971045 -105--
32RUSСнегирев Захар111415ч021б026ч033б136ч125б023ч118б028ч0+2б010ч½31ч½5.02912541118 +4--
33RUSТовмасян Кристина110516б022ч024б032ч028ч120б036ч00000001.03612121014 -91--
34Алексеев Артём107336ч023б028ч129б027ч031б030б0+35ч024б08ч022ч014б02.03512161000 -73--
35Прокудин Арсений106217ч024ч114б023б031ч129б027ч028б034б110ч030б1+22ч05.03212341100 +38--
36Демин Артем102934б112ч018б024ч032б028ч033б131б123ч030ч0+27б110ч05.03312141074 +45--