Первенство Ленинского района турнир А

Другие турниры в соревновании: B C

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Питерских Макар109016б113ч118б07ч19ч15б04ч04.0610421093 +3--
2Русинов Савелий1089021б0012ч126б106ч13.01410221127 +38--
3Попов Михаил108119ч025б121ч131б½7б026ч103.51110111076 -5--
4Федоров Иосиф107320б1019ч19ч122б118ч01б15.0310241168 +95--
5RUSМокроусов Дмитрий107021ч117б124ч118б028ч11ч113б05.0210171128 +58
6Новикова Екатерина106422б028ч023б017б029ч127ч12б02.02110131000 -64--
7Ятлук Вадим106323ч119б½11ч11б03ч1003.5810401113 +50--
8Усачев Александр105924б00000000.03010001024 -35--
9Глинских Дмитрий105125ч122б128ч14б01б013ч023б03.01210271007 -44--
10Губин Михаил104730ч1025б126ч027б1003.01610001090 +43--
11Вохминцев Сергей102826б124ч07б023ч025ч119б016ч02.01910111000 -28--
12Валик Дарья10240002б017ч125б027ч12.02310241024--
13Адамян Тигран102327ч11б022ч124б118ч09б15ч15.0410301118 +95
14Емельянов Михаил10150026б½00000.52810001014 -1--
15Подвязников Андрей101428б026ч116б027ч10002.02010041010 -4--
16Рачев Артем10141ч027б115ч128б024ч½23ч011б13.51010191016 +2--
17Шанцев Андрей100518б05ч027б06ч112б029ч122ч13.01510231000 -5--
18RUSЗахаров Марк100017ч123б11ч15ч113б14б128ч17.0110371232 +232
19Золотарев Федор10003б17ч½4б022ч023б½11ч124б03.01310351000--
20Князев Арсений10004ч00000000.02910731000--
21Колосов Алексей10005б02ч13б000001.02510801000--
22RUSМаклаков Пётр10006ч19ч013б019б14ч0017б02.01810361000--
23RUSМалыйкина Елизавета10007б018ч06ч111б119ч½16б19ч14.5510311079 +79
24Муртазин Тимур10008ч111б15б013ч016б½28б019ч13.5910281016 +16--
25Нечипоренко Владимир10009б03ч010ч0011б012ч126б01.02210391000--
26Попова Злата100011ч015б014ч½10б12ч03б025ч12.51710391000--
27Сластёнкин Вячеслав100013б016ч017ч115б010ч06б012б01.02610271000--
28Торхов Михаил100015ч16б19б016ч15б024ч118б04.0710301048 +48--
29Вигилянский Кирилл100000006б017б031ч00.03110231000--
30Смирнов Александр100010б00000000.02710471000--
31Сафин Самат10000003ч½0029б11.52410411037 +37--