Квалификационный командный турнир Кострома шахматная

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSТараканов Кирилл141741б121ч15б118ч19б124ч113б17.011491471 +54--
2RUSТретьяков Савва129142ч122б16ч119б110ч025б114ч16.011071336 +45--
3RUSПарусов Алексей110543б123ч17б039ч111б126ч015б15.011341211 +106--
4RUSХаринов Никита130344ч140б18ч020б112ч127б132ч16.010721330 +27--
5RUSСоколенко Александра127716ч118б11ч013б141ч19б121б16.011931364 +87--
6RUSШелайкина Ева121117б119ч02б014ч142б110ч122ч15.011241247 +36--
7RUSАминова Диана128733ч139б13ч115б143ч111б123б17.011081383 +96--
8RUSЗолотова Василиса123634б120ч14б132ч144б112ч140ч17.010811342 +106--
9Лисичкин Антон101413ч135б118ч128б11ч05ч04.011941150 +136--
10RUSКогут Тимофей100014б036ч119б029ч12б16б03.011551070 +70--
11RUSТолстов Егор100015ч038б139ч030б13ч07ч02.011201000--
12RUSМухамадалиев Янис102632б137ч120б031ч14б08б03.011221068 +42--
13RUSЧеренков Михаил12239б041ч121б15ч018б016ч11ч03.012001188 -35--
14RUSИванов Владимир108210ч142б122ч½6б019ч017б12б03.511431115 +33--
15Емельянов Роман109811б143ч023б17ч039б½33ч13ч03.511351119 +21--
16RUSШатров Андрей11635б028ч135б121ч013б024б13.011201143 -20--
17RUSКурбанов Камиль10376ч029б-36ч122б014ч025ч01.010951000 -37--
18RUSГузанов Кирилл124628б15ч09б01б013ч121ч035б13.011641186 -60--
19RUSЛапшин Тимофей127729ч16б110ч12ч014б122б036ч15.011191283 +6--
20Матвеев Константин119331ч18б012ч14ч032б140б137ч15.010811222 +29--
21RUSЗолин Михаил122024ч11б013ч016б118б15ч03.012211221 +1--
22RUSКетов Кирилл118225б12ч014б½17ч119ч16б03.511501197 +15--
23RUSЯковлев Андрей118826ч13б015ч033б139б17ч03.011201157 -31--
24Краснов Лев100021б028ч141ч035б11б016ч02.011441001 +1--
25RUSВасиленко Федор100022ч029б042б136ч12ч017б13.010971044 +44--
26RUSЗотов Александр100023б030ч143ч038б13б133ч03.010721034 +34--
27Банников Елисей104940ч031б044б037ч14ч034б12.010581000 -49--
28Краев Никита100018ч016б024б09ч035ч041б00.010821000--
29RUSПодуст Вероника107019б017ч+25ч110б036б142ч03.010551032 -38--
30RUSЛебедева Екатерина100039ч033б+26б011ч038ч043б01.010731000--
31Иванов Тимофей100020б034ч+27ч112б037б144ч03.010541000--
32RUSБобров Михаил100012ч044б040ч18б020ч034б14б02.011141000--
33RUSШерстнев Михаил10007б030ч-38б023ч015б026б11.011151000--
34RUSКалашник Матвей10438ч031б-37ч040б032ч027ч00.010571000 -43--
35Косыгин Михаил10009ч041б016ч024ч028б118ч01.010821000--
36Вишняков Степан100010б042ч117б025б029ч019б01.010641000--
37Сергеева Арина100012б044ч034б127б031ч020б01.010521000--
38Березгина Дарья100011ч043б033ч126ч030б139ч02.010611000--
39RUSКруглов Григорий123130б17ч011б13б015ч½23ч038б13.510971171 -60--
40Полякова Валентина100027б14ч032б034ч120ч08б02.011371002 +2--
41Дергачёв Илья10661ч013б035ч124б15б028ч13.011531102 +36--
42Низамутдинов Дамир10002б014ч036б025ч06ч029б11.011091000--
43RUSКормиленко Максим11363ч015б138ч126б17б030ч14.010821170 +34--
44RUSРычихина Ольга10004б032ч137б127ч18ч031б14.010981104 +104--