Первенство Алтайского края 2021 года по шахматам среди мальчиков до 9 лет

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКузнецов Александр136019б116ч118б123б125ч12ч115б17.010181401 +41
2Исаенко Иван112620ч115б017ч111б123ч11б025ч15.010511172 +46
3RUSАверьянов Арсений100021б118ч035б110ч116б115ч019б04.010001030 +30--
4Воробьёв Кирилл100022ч126б115ч013б011ч012б031б13.010001000--
5Воронков Михаил100023б012ч122б116ч014б031ч129б14.010001030 +30--
6RUSВялых Владимир100024ч132б123ч026б034ч036б17ч14.010001030 +30--
7RUSГазукин Сергей100025б027ч½8б135ч½29б033ч16б03.010001000--
8Гаськов Артем100026ч022б07ч021б0+27ч+37ч13.010001000--
9Горожанкин Дмитрий100027б123ч029б118ч024б116ч035б14.010001030 +30--
10RUSДедков Тихон100028ч137б125ч03б036ч126б032ч03.010001000--
11Добуш Вадим100029б031ч133б12ч04б119ч017б½3.510181010 +10--
12Ефремов Никита100030ч½5б034ч120б118б04ч126ч03.510001000--
13Звонов Владислав100031б125ч036б14ч119б118ч016б15.010001090 +90
14RUSКадиров Омар100032ч024б126ч030б15ч125б134ч15.010001090 +90
15RUSКапустин Кирилл100033б12ч14б125б026ч13б11ч05.010691124 +124
16Кенигсберг Давид100034ч11б032ч15б13ч09б113ч04.010511054 +54
17RUSЛопатин Илья100035б½29ч12б019ч032ч134б111ч½4.010181040 +40--
18RUSМалахов Никита100036ч13б11ч09б112ч113б123ч½5.510511144 +144
19RUSМорозов Дмитрий10001ч028б137ч117б113ч011б13ч15.010511114 +114
20Морозов Дмитрий10002б033ч031б112ч030б135ч024б02.010181000--
21Морозов Лев10003ч034б024ч08ч133б037б136ч13.010001000--
22Никитин Степан10004б08ч15ч032б031ч030ч½33б12.510001000--
23RUSПанин Макар10005ч19б16б11ч02б029ч118б½4.510691094 +94
24Панченко Иван10006б014ч021б133ч19ч032б020ч13.010001000--
25Петросян Тигран10007ч113б110б115ч11б014ч02б04.010691064 +64
26Поздерин Александр10008б14ч014б16ч115б010ч112б15.010001090 +90
27Попов Егор10009ч07б½30ч½34б037ч08б-01.010001000--
28Репин Тимур100010б019ч0+36б-0001.010001000--
29Рябов Андрей100011ч117б09ч037б17ч123б05ч03.010001000--
30Ряднов Роман100012б½35ч027б½14ч020ч022б½+2.510001000--
31Серов Вадим100013ч011б020ч0+22б15б04ч02.010001000--
32Сидоренко Матвей100014б16ч016б022ч117б024ч110б14.010001030 +30--
33RUSСидоров Артемий100015ч020б111ч024б021ч17б022ч02.010001000--
34RUSФролов Артём100016б021ч112б027ч16б117ч014б03.010001000--
35Харлов Артём100017ч½30б13ч07б½020б19ч03.010001000--
36Чаплыгин Дмитрий100018б0+13ч028ч+10б06ч021б02.010001000--
37Ядыкин Андрей1000+10ч019б029ч027б121ч08б02.010001000--