Сhess club Olimpic rapid february-2, группа А (дети)

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКрюков Тимофей148518ч110б17ч014б19ч12б½3ч04.513191466 -19--
2RUSХлебников Евгений145419б19ч113б15ч13б01ч½11б15.513181486 +32--
3RUSКоробова Полина139520ч112б18ч17б½2ч16б01б15.513291466 +71--
4RUSТарнашинский Михаил138621б111ч½6б022б112ч19б½10ч15.012541403 +17--
5RUSБочаров Тихон134922ч114б133ч12б013ч17б020ч04.012091315 -34--
6RUSУсольцев Михаил136523б113ч04ч116б117б13ч17ч16.012711449 +84--
7Ануфриев Эдуард132224ч116б11б13ч½11б15ч16б05.513031416 +94--
8RUSШинкоренко Иван126825б117ч13б011ч019б116ч114б15.012191322 +54--
9RUSТарнашинский Евгений132326ч12б020ч118б11б04ч½15б14.512611348 +25--
10RUSМихайленко Дмитрий129927б11ч011б025ч121б117ч14б04.012261295 -4--
11RUSФоминых Кирилл131529ч14б½10ч18б17ч013б12ч04.512851354 +39--
12RUSГорская Виктория131430б13ч021б117ч04б027ч125б14.011681281 -33--
13RUSКузнецов Михаил126831ч16б12ч033б15б011ч021б14.012241276 +8--
14RUSБаландин Леонид124432б15ч023б11ч022б133ч18ч04.011771240 -4--
15Шабалин Захар121133ч026б122ч024б120ч031б19ч03.010761125 -86--
16Горев Семен117534б17ч025б16ч023б18б035ч03.011471130 -45--
17RUSРунков Радомир129835ч18б024ч112б16ч010б018ч03.012111236 -62--
18Буданов Илья11961б027ч135б19ч033б023ч117б14.011661209 +13--
19Вышегородцев Герман10932ч033б029ч126б18ч020б030ч13.011161070 -23--
20RUSКузнецов Александр10923б030ч19б027ч115б119ч15б15.011961234 +142--
21RUSГольцов Вячеслав10834ч029б112ч034б110ч024б113ч03.011861106 +23--
22Колесов Даниил10815б032ч115б14ч014ч035б031ч13.011701097 +16--
23RUSДуднев Олег10566ч031б114ч035б116ч018б028ч13.011401069 +13--
24Косарев Сергей10347б034ч117б015ч032б121ч027б13.011311053 +19--
25Халимов Александр10158ч028б116ч010б034ч132б112ч03.011511054 +39--
26RUSБачилин Денис10009б015ч030б119ч031б029ч133б13.010901016 +16--
27Бубнов Максим100010ч018б031ч120б028ч112б024ч02.011341000--
28Быстров Игорь1000025ч032б½30ч027б034б½23б01.010121000--
29Горохова Александра100011б021ч019б032ч0+26б034ч01.010821000--
30Зайдфодим Матвей100012ч020б026ч028б135ч0+19б02.010831000--
31Калимуллина Элеонора100013б023ч027б0+26ч115ч022б02.011031000--
32Мансурский Арсен100014ч022б028ч½29б124ч025ч0+2.510621000--
33RUSТихомиров Егор100015б119ч15б013ч018ч114б026ч03.011941070 +70--
34Щепин Василий100016ч024б0+21ч025б028ч½29б12.510511000--
35Мальцев Григорий100017б0+18ч023ч030б122ч116б14.011341061 +61--