"День Защитника Отечества" Группа В

Другие турниры в соревновании: Группа А ГРУППА Б

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Коваленко Иван109921ч120б18ч023б½18ч127б038ч14.510021101 +2--
2Цыбиков Идам108822б117ч115б127ч08б15ч030б15.010061131 +43--
3RUSБалданова Нарана107823ч127б018ч120б112ч133б15б05.010041124 +46--
4Жабэ Тимур106124б119ч127б017ч19б036ч018ч14.010001057 -4--
5Лыгдынов Аюша103125ч131б133ч16б127ч12б13ч17.010261239 +208--
6Шадрина Валерия101726б130ч136б15ч024б19ч127б½5.510051131 +114--
7Балданов Бато101627ч018б026ч131б123ч020б116ч14.010001038 +22--
8Власов Степан101328б134ч11б19ч02ч023б125ч04.010271051 +38--
9Перфильев Иван100329ч133б025ч18б14ч16б037ч15.010131100 +97--
10Акамова Маргарита100030б038ч028б022ч½+31б014ч12.510001000--
11Алашеев Павел100031ч025б035ч137б040ч118б028ч02.010001000--
12Балабаев Александр100032б136ч038б119ч13б030ч015б14.010111037 +37--
13Богдан Платон100033ч029б032ч135б125ч028б131ч03.010001000--
14Гембик Александр100034б026ч124б039ч½21б022ч010б01.510001000--
15Гончаров Владимир100035ч141б12ч033б028ч125б012ч03.010131000--
16Дементьев Павел100036б028ч129б124ч030б019ч17б03.010021000--
17Дутов Лев100037ч12б031ч14б029ч041б½34ч13.510211012 +12--
18Жанчипов Цырен100038б½7ч13б036ч11б011ч14б03.510361021 +21--
19Журавлёв Игорь100039ч14б041ч112б037ч016б040ч13.010091000--
20Карелин Михаил100040б11ч030б13ч036б07ч021б02.010281000--
21Каширина Арина10001б032ч134б½38ч014ч137б020ч13.510141008 +8--
22Комогоров Герман10002ч035б037ч010б½26ч114б129ч02.510131000--
23Кузнецов Андрей10003б040ч139б11ч½7б18ч036б03.510291017 +17--
24Кузнецов Никита10004ч037б114ч116б16ч029б133ч04.010111036 +36--
25Курносов Никита10005б011ч19б034ч113б115ч18б15.010071094 +94--
26Майхрук Дмитрий10006ч014б07б030ч022б0+32ч12.010061000--
27Нагаев Ильдар10007б13ч14ч12б15б01ч16ч½5.510561152 +152--
28Нархов Михаил10008ч016б010ч140б115б013ч011б13.010021000--
29Новосельцев Артем10009б013ч116ч041б117б124ч022б14.010001030 +30--
30Номоконов Андрей100010ч16б020ч026б116ч112б12ч04.010151038 +38--
31Носырев Максим100011б15ч017б07ч035б110ч113б14.010071034 +34--
32Орловский Максим100012ч021б013б0+41ч039ч026б01.010001000--
33Сатонин Андрей100013б19ч15б015ч138б13ч024б15.010161099 +99--
34Сенотрусов Илья100014ч18б021ч½25б039б138ч017б02.510021000--
35Серкин Анатолий100015б022ч111б013ч031ч040б0+2.010001000--
36Солянников Иван100016ч112б16ч018б020ч14б123ч15.010111096 +96--
37Федотов Андрей100017б024ч022б111ч119б121ч19б04.010001030 +30--
38Цыганюк Кирилл100018ч½10б112ч021б133ч034б11б03.510141008 +8--
39Шантурова Александра100019б0+23ч014б½34ч032б141ч13.510001000--
40Шинко Матвей100020ч023б0+28ч011б035ч119б02.010001000--
41Юсупова Азиза1000+15ч019б029ч032б117ч½39б02.510001000--