Первенство Архангельска по шахматам среди юношей и девушек до 15 лет

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSВоронцов Никита167523б114ч16б011б½9ч18ч112б12ч15б17.515071712 +372
2RUSКурьянов Кирилл164624ч113б17ч15б16ч13б111ч11б04б½7.515331705 +592
3RUSЧуркин Константин161425б-29ч131б120ч110б12ч015б½4ч035б15.514231603 -113
4RUSСуровцев Георгий157326ч115ч110б16ч011б018б113ч½3б12ч½6.014941596 +233
5RUSКолыбин Сергей156627б119ч122б12ч08ч026б16ч½13б11ч05.514761565 -13
6RUSВолодин Артём155228ч118б11ч14б12б012ч½5б½10ч111б06.015141595 +433
7RUSИсаков Роман152129б120ч12б022ч112б015ч023б031ч114б15.014171492 -29
8RUSКуприянов Арсений151630ч+22ч023б127ч15б11б025ч111б019ч05.014391483 -33
9RUSСобеграй Денис150531б½12ч035б114ч½1б032ч½17б122ч113б½5.014051478 -27
10RUSЗангирова Татьяна150232ч125б14ч018б13ч019б131ч16б015ч05.014341490 -123
11RUSЮлдашев Егор148334б133ч112б½1ч½4ч125б12б08ч16ч17.014741581 +983
12RUSКичев Григорий147835ч½9б111ч½19б17ч16б½1ч015б½18ч16.014651532 +543
13RUSАкочёнок Анастасия146336б12ч027б030ч122б120ч14б½5ч09ч½5.014321469 +63
14RUSБатова Татьяна146237ч11б025ч09б½35ч131б032ч130б07ч03.513721380 -82--
15RUSТелятьев Дмитрий145238б+4б034ч125б024ч17б13ч½12ч½10б16.014511492 +403
16RUSПовстовалов Артём14370000000000.0NaN--
17Федорушков Василий1405032б136ч029б126ч030б½9ч040ч131б14.512951379 -26
18RUSКуприянов Савватий139440б16ч033б110ч023б14ч024б120ч112б05.013961422 +28
19RUSКольцов Георгий139341ч15б043б112ч027б110ч036б123ч18б16.013461446 +53
20RUSКовалёва Алина139242б+7б040ч13б036ч113б026ч118б030ч15.013691381 -11
21Чимба Артём138843ч-000000000.0NaN--
22RUSСкоробогатько Тимофей136144б+8б15ч07б013ч036б037ч19б026ч14.014141339 -22--
23RUSХудяков Павел13531ч037б18ч034б118ч043б17ч119б025ч04.013701338 -15--
24RUSКудрявцев Андрей13492б034ч032б133ч115б027ч118ч026б143ч04.013331314 -35--
25RUSМалков Тимофей13463ч+10ч014б115ч131б111ч08б035ч023б15.014101380 +34
26Рассолов Артемий13414б036ч037б141ч117б15ч020б024ч022б03.013491271 -70--
27Иваненко Николай13335ч041б113ч18б019ч024б00040ч13.013561319 -14--
28Оксенюк Артемий13126б0041ч-0000000.015521302 -10--
29RUSМальцев Дмитрий13107ч03б044ч+17ч041б133ч½35б044ч132б03.513071233 -77--
30RUSЖирнов Лев13068б-43ч042б+13б034ч+17ч½33б114ч120б04.513401297 -9--
31RUSРусаков Артём12989ч½35б13ч036б125ч014ч110б07б017ч03.514191317 +19--
32RUSАстафьева Ангелина128710б017ч024ч043б140ч19б½14б033ч129ч14.513291312 +25
33RUSКульба Степан125539ч+11б018ч024б044ч129б½30ч032б041б13.512861197 -58--
34RUSЗвягин Артём122411ч024б115б023ч030б-35б-0001.014091222 -2--
35Карев Владислав121412б½31ч09ч040б114б034ч+29ч125б13ч04.513901273 +59--
36RUSРаспопов Максим120213ч026б117б131ч020б022ч119ч043б037ч03.013241199 -3--
37RUSСидоров Егор119914б023ч026ч044б143ч040б122б041ч136б14.012281187 -12--
38RUSБыргазов Лев119815ч-000000000.0NaN--
39RUSНовосельцев Илья119933б-000000000.0NaN--
40Клейман Алексей110718ч044б120б035ч032б037ч041ч017б027б01.012651003 -104--
41Шемякин Даниил109719б027ч028б+26б029ч044ч040б137б033ч02.012501009 -88--
42Скальченков Сергей109120ч-030ч-0000000.0NaN--
43RUSБеляев Михаил106521б-30б119ч032ч037б123ч044б136ч124б15.012691244 +179
44RUSДёмин Олег106522ч-40ч029б-37ч033б041б143ч029б0+2.011721000 -65--