TG-Champ. Sport School, semifinal B, 1-9

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSМосквина Арина158420б112ч16б110ч13б12ч1
3
5б1
9ч115б19.0113091663 +793
2RUSХайбулин Рамир154621ч111б15ч13б016ч11б0035ч113б16.0512701536 -10--
3RUSАхунов Рамазан143122б115ч18б12ч11ч09б0
13ч0
4б136ч16.0612751429 -2
4RUSХайруллин Рамазан132423ч116б19ч021б½15б½22ч1
32б½
3ч030б15.5811931303 -21
5RUSКислянский Иван145224б119ч12б032ч110б16ч1
3
1ч0
8б19б½6.5413091476 +243
6RUSРябов Никита140425ч126б11ч09б131ч15б0
36ч1
13б132б17.0212631444 +40
7Айдаров Владислав123726б024ч0036ч017б0+25ч037ч018б01.03711561024 -213--
8RUSАхапкин Амир126527ч132б13ч016б024ч131б1
1
5ч022б16.0712221291 +26
9RUSБалакина Елизавета139628б136ч14б16ч034б13ч1
3
1
1б05ч½6.5313161436 +403
10RUSЧукаев Дамир128229ч135б111ч11б05ч036б015б0
24ч1
12б15.01412121265 -17
11Фазлиахметов Ярослав121930б12ч010б024ч029б112ч037б133ч135б04.02411681160 -59--
12RUSГайнутдинов Руслан112231ч11б026ч½34ч020б111б128ч½36б010ч04.02112071141 +19--
13RUSГанеев Тамерлан1022025б128ч131б0134ч1
3б1
6ч02ч05.01212611156 +134
14Гавриков Матвей100332б027ч134б026ч033б020ч½17б0+31ч02.53511681000 -3--
15RUSГилванов Амир100033ч13б029ч135б14ч½21б0
10ч1
16б11ч05.51012521205 +205
16RUSИксанов Аяз110734б14ч036б18ч12б032ч0
33б1
15ч029б15.01312131204 +97
17RUSИмангулова Екатерина124935ч029б023ч025б½7ч130б014ч1128б03.52911141105 -144--
18Исламов Тимур110836б028ч030б133ч132б035ч024б007ч13.03111201055 -53--
19RUSХабибов Арслан100037ч15б031ч027б136ч024б135б030ч026б14.02511661077 +77--
20Халиков Давид11471ч031б025ч128б½12ч014б½29ч0133б03.03311521020 -127--
21RUSХаннанов Руслан11932б030ч137б14ч½26б115ч1
0
32ч027б15.51112041285 +92
22RUSХасаншин Саид11483ч033б132ч029б137ч14б0
31ч1
28б18ч05.01611951210 +62
23RUSМиназов Раиль12114б034ч017б1028ч00+002.03611791153 -58--
24RUSМударисов Вадим10545ч07б135ч011б18б019ч018ч110б034ч03.03012061066 +12--
25Мухаметзянова Юлия11746б013ч020б017ч½+27ч07б126ч½37б03.03411961067 -107--
26Муллаянов Дамир11607ч16ч012б½14б121ч028б030ч025б½19ч03.03211261045 -115--
27RUSНикитин Фидан11938б014б0119ч030ч½25б134ч131б121ч04.52011141113 -80--
28RUSНуруллина Эвелина10009ч018б113б020ч½23б126ч1
12б½
22ч017ч15.01811741148 +148
29Семавина Анастасия113310б017ч115б022ч011ч0120б134б116ч04.02311621092 -41--
30RUSШагиев Искандар100011ч021б018ч0+27б½17ч126б119б14ч04.51911811079 +79--
31Шамсутдинов Рамазан113312б020ч119б113ч16б08ч022б027ч014б14.02211451109 -24--
32RUSШарипов Рамазан125414ч18ч022б15б018ч116б1
4ч½
21б16ч05.5912231287 +33
33RUSШишминцев Максим106515б022ч0+18б014ч137б116ч011б020ч14.02711111034 -31--
34Свечников Артем114116ч023б114ч112б19ч013б027б029ч024б14.02611381106 -35--
35RUSВалиев Камиль115317б110ч024б115ч0018б1
19ч1
2б011ч15.01711821226 +73
36RUSЗакирова Лия119318ч19б016ч07б119б110ч1
6б0
12ч13б05.01512321248 +55
37Зиязов Эмиль115319б0+21ч0122б033ч011ч07б125ч14.02811481061 -92--