Первенство города Ноябрьска 2021 года по быстрым шахматам среди мальчиков и девочек до 13 лет

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSПаурчак Даниил149320б112ч18б16ч14б118ч07б13ч15б18.0210731485 -8--
2Нестеренко Михаил135121ч113б024б115ч16б17ч018б14ч037ч16.0410951291 -60--
3RUSАндрюшина Алиса118722б115ч139б118ч034б112ч15б11б07ч06.0711291233 +46--
4Сабанин Дмитрий112023ч117б17ч019б11ч026б124ч12б118б06.0611421219 +99--
5RUSРедько Тамара110324б½10ч118б016ч122б16ч13ч013б11ч05.5911161165 +62--
6Турдзиладзе Давид109525ч119б113ч11б02ч05б017ч129ч027б15.01311331143 +48--
7RUSШумилина Александра106726б116ч14б18ч118б02б11ч012ч13б17.0311641276 +209--
8Сафин Булат105827ч129б11ч07б033ч132б136ч024б013ч04.02110911042 -16--
9Гумеров Рушан104528б118ч030б122ч024б039ч132ч126б½19ч04.52010521051 +6--
10Гизатуллин Ильшат101129ч05б027ч128б023ч133б119ч137б017ч04.02210881032 +21--
11Халиков Артур101030б139ч032б134ч036б028ч129б019б021ч03.03010641000 -10--
12Артемьев Юрий101431ч11б028ч133б113ч13б037ч17б036ч05.01411511126 +112--
13Арчаков Амир100032б12ч16б039ч112б024ч½34б15ч08б15.51110931123 +123--
14Беспалов Захар100033ч028б000000000.03910551000--
15Влах Марк116734б13б029ч12б037ч036ч028б130ч133б15.01611471183 +16--
16Воротягин Сергей110335ч17б033ч05б025ч129б027ч031б130ч14.02410231014 -89--
17Гарбузов Артем121136б14ч034б030ч039б138ч16б032ч110б15.01810691153 -58--
18Деркач Владимир100037ч19б15ч13б17ч11б12ч036б14ч18.0112081337 +337--
19Дралюк Кирилл100038б16ч036б14ч030б134ч½10б011ч19б15.51210691110 +110--
20Жалилова Виктория10121ч031б137ч029б027ч023б133ч039б138б14.02710951024 +12--
21Иванов Даниил10732б030ч026б031ч138ч035б139б134ч011б14.02810761042 -31--
22Исламов Никита11533ч035б138ч19б15ч037б00003.03411111133 -20--
23Киямов Тимур10004б032ч031б136ч010б020ч035б½25ч0+2.53510461000--
24Кузнецов Тимофей10005ч½33б12ч037б19ч113б½4б08ч129б05.01511121103 +103--
25Кутлубаева Анелия10006б034ч035б132ч016б031ч038б023б139ч02.03710461000--
26Модин Андрей11537ч037б021ч138б129ч14ч030б19ч½34б04.51910891106 -47--
27Никулин Семен10368б036ч010б035ч120б130ч016б138ч16ч04.02510501016 -20--
28Поляков Кирилл11109ч014ч112б010ч132б011б015ч033б031ч13.02910331000 -110--
29Ремизов Максим100010б18ч015б020ч126б016ч111ч16б124ч16.0510681139 +139--
30Рыжов Артем100311ч021б19ч017б119ч027б126ч015б016б03.03110891000 -3--
31Салимов Сергей100012б020ч023ч021б035ч025б1+16ч028б02.03810391000--
32Скобиоола Илья105213ч023б111ч025б128ч18ч09б017б035ч14.02610481019 -33--
33Триль Анита100014б124ч016б112ч08б010ч020б128ч115ч04.02310531009 +9--
34Тюрикова Ульяна116715ч025б117ч111б13ч019б½13ч021б126ч15.51010891171 +4--
35Хаялиев Максим100016б022ч025ч027б031б121ч023ч½+32б02.53610521000--
36Чебунин Ростислав117217ч027б119ч023б111ч115б18б118ч012б16.0810551177 +5--
37Шаламов Ярослав133018б026ч120б124ч015б122ч112б010ч12б05.01710961229 -101--
38Шевцов Дмитрий100019ч0+22б026ч021б117б025ч127б020ч03.03210801000--
39Яловенко Алексей1000+11б13ч013б017ч09б021ч020ч025б13.03310671000--