VIII этап Детского Кубка Федерации - 2020. Турнир В

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSГерасимов Егор153915б½6ч110б18ч½9б12ч14б16.013641577 +38--
2RUSДимитриев Михаил153316ч111б19ч14б15ч11б03ч16.013781578 +45--
3RUSКонстантинов Андрей143917б022ч06б124ч121б114ч12б04.012431395 -44--
4RUSГерасимова Анна143518ч113б126ч12ч014б116б½1ч04.512881427 -8--
5RUSСергеев Михаил139519б114ч18б½15ч12б09ч116б½5.012941424 +29--
6RUSГоршков Владимир139620ч½1б03ч027б112ч½7б119ч03.012721322 -74--
7RUSАнтонов Александр137721б023ч115б½11ч019б16ч017ч½3.012121279 -98--
8Еремеев Даниил133622ч117б15ч½1б½16ч026б010б03.012611278 -58--
9RUSЖелезнов Николай132323б121ч12б017ч11ч05б020ч14.012881333 +10--
10RUSВишнякова Кира128724ч126б01ч018б122ч120б18ч15.012001322 +35--
11Александров Арсений128325б12ч019б07б126ч021ч114б03.012161228 -55--
12RUSГрошев Игорь128326ч024б117ч022б06б½13ч028ч12.511541177 -106--
13RUSТихонов Андрей125227б14ч021б025ч115б012б122ч14.011801245 -7--
14RUSСидорова Мария124828ч15б018ч126б14ч03б011ч14.012511276 +28--
15RUSКозлова Ангелина12411ч½20б17ч½5б013ч117б126ч15.012761331 +90--
16RUSФедюков Андрей12352б025ч122б119ч18б14ч½5ч½5.012881332 +97--
17RUSКозлов Георгий12053ч18ч012б19б020ч½15ч07б½3.013041226 +21--
18RUSТагирова Динара11704б027ч114б010ч025б023ч121б½2.511771112 -58--
19Бурмакова Елена11405ч028б111ч116б07ч024б16б14.012501226 +86--
20RUSГоршкова Елизавета11286б½15ч023б121ч117б½10ч09б03.012391158 +30--
21Карлюков Даниил11287ч19б013ч120б03ч011б018ч½2.512821150 +22--
22RUSОленин Арсений11288б03б116ч012ч110б025ч113б03.012691174 +46--
23Шкрыль Яна10909ч07б020ч028б027ч018б024ч½0.511511000 -90--
24Бондарев Роман106110б012ч027б13б028ч119ч023б½2.511771059 -2--
25Трофимова Светлана104811ч016б028ч113б018ч122б027б13.011531074 +26--
26RUSНиколаев Роман103812б110ч14б014ч011б18ч115б04.013021201 +163--
27Мурзаков Илья100013ч018б024ч06ч023б128б125ч02.011451000--
28Сахьюн Елизавета100014б019ч025б023ч124б027ч012б01.011241000--