VIII этап Детского Кубка Федерации - 2020. Турнир А

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКириллов Денис157525б116ч024б127ч17б13ч18б16.012511579 +4--
2RUSРыбаков Дмитрий150826ч118б19ч115б½16ч18ч07б15.512631506 -2--
3RUSТресков Андрей141927б117ч113б18ч034б11б012ч15.012601425 +6--
4RUSСлепых Степан140828ч120б115ч016б022ч118б114ч15.011861389 -19--
5Мешков Владислав140129б½6ч047ч135б130ч033б116ч14.511381356 -45--
6RUSЛаптев Дмитрий139030ч05б126ч125б½33ч19б113ч½5.012051387 -3--
7RUSКудряшов Антон136032б119ч116б½29б11ч030б12ч04.512561365 +5--
8RUSЕлесин Павел136633ч122б123ч13б115ч12б11ч06.013031464 +98--
9RUSМихайлов Тамерлан135834б121ч12б028ч117б16ч029б15.012251375 +17--
10RUSИвашкина Валерия134835ч029ч042б126б123ч025б132ч½3.510931239 -109--
11Патрин Александр1284038ч125б039б132ч120б123ч½4.510911286 +2--
12RUSСидорова Яна123836б123ч027б031ч124б117ч13б04.011691231 -7--
13RUSСмирнов Фёдор123737ч124б13ч030б½25ч116б16б½5.012071297 +60--
14RUSШевченко Степан123638б130ч028б036ч127б134ч14б04.011261211 -25--
15Митрофанова Екатерина122639ч135б14б12ч½8б029ч019б14.512341278 +52--
16RUSПетров Владислав121840б11б17ч½4ч12б013ч05б03.513561277 +59--
17RUSОдинцов Михаил120841ч13б031ч132б19ч012б030ч03.011861172 -36--
18Орехов Глеб119242б12ч032б038ч128б14ч037ч14.011671205 +13--
19RUSСахалкина Мария118443ч17б033ч½37ч129б035б115ч03.511251150 -34--
20Денисов Павел116044б14ч034б040ч137б111ч027б03.011331113 -47--
21Порфирьев Борис116045ч19б035ч½33б026ч123б039ч½3.011121102 -58--
22RUSИванов Богдан115446б18ч037б048ч14б036ч134б14.011331168 +14--
23RUSХрамова Дарья115447ч112б18б034ч010б121ч111б½4.512111245 +91--
24Гаврилов Роман115248б113ч01ч047б112ч037б033ч02.011681063 -89--
25Алексеев Иван11251ч039б111ч16ч½13б010ч041б13.512631188 +63--
26Барягин Степан11192б040ч16б010ч021б046б138ч13.012031127 +8--
27Михайлов Роман11193ч041б112ч11б014ч038б120ч14.012341199 +80--
28RUSАнтонов Илья11174б042ч114ч19б018ч039б½35ч13.511801148 +31--
29RUSРазумовский Платон11125ч½10б130б17ч019ч115б19ч04.512831263 +151--
30RUSЯковлева Юлия11076б114б129ч013ч½5б17ч017б14.512781257 +150--
31Илларионов Никита1094044ч117б012б035ч047б140ч13.010841089 -5--
32RUSГаев Вадим10897ч043б118ч117ч011б040ч110б½3.512001147 +58--
33RUSДанилов Павел10878б046ч119б½21ч16б05ч024б13.512361163 +76--
34Тимофеев Виктор10799ч045б120ч123б13ч014б022ч03.012121117 +38--
35Дмитриева Алёна105410б115ч021б½5ч031б119ч028б02.512191080 +26--
36RUSИгнатьев Глеб103912ч047б043ч114б042ч122б045ч02.010901000 -39--
37RUSПетров Никита103613б048ч122ч119б020ч024ч118б03.011541073 +37--
38RUSЛеонов Артём101014ч011б044ч118б046ч127ч026б02.011361000 -10--
39Иванов Роман100915б025ч046б111ч048б128ч½21б½3.011301045 +36--
40Гисматуллин Амир100616ч026б045ч120б047ч132б031б02.010971000 -6--
41Волков Артемий100017б027ч048б044б½43ч142б125ч02.510651000--
42Корниленко Тимур100018ч028б010ч045б136б041ч048б01.010991000--
43Кошелев Николай100019б032ч036б046ч041б044ч047ч11.010451000--
44Павлова Ксения100020ч031б038б041ч½45ч043б146ч½2.010381000--
45Сахьюн Александра100021б034ч040б042ч044б148ч136б13.010411000--
46Сахьюн Анжелина100022ч033б039ч043б138б026ч044б½1.510541000--
47Утков Степан100023б036ч15б024ч040б031ч043б01.011211000--
48Федоров Андрей100024ч037б041ч122б039ч045б042ч12.010501000--