1/4 финала 1 этапа Кубка СШОР_Б

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSВоронцова Варвара118021б112ч10022б116ч18б½6ч15.5710341260 +80--
2RUSНеретина Маргарита115722ч113б19ч05б111ч019б127ч020б15.01010271133 -24
3Норицин Владимир115023б114ч18б19ч110б07ч111б04б16.0210551208 +58
4Багров Никита113924ч032б120ч116б118ч111б½10б13ч05.5510281156 +17
5Ушакова Мария111725б115ч110б½2ч023б16ч013ч19б15.5610451159 +42
6Соловицкий Илья109726ч117б111ч018б024ч15б19ч½1б04.51510491096 -1
7RUSТёлина Мария108827б116ч1021ч19б13б020ч110ч05.0810351147 +59
8RUSТовмасян Кристина108528ч119б13ч024б127ч018б11ч½15б04.51410411085
9Маштаков Иван105429б118ч12б13б07ч023ч16б½5ч04.51310761098 +44
10RUSБрюхачёва Александра103930ч124б15ч½11б13ч127б14ч07б16.5110671208 +169--
11Палкин Егор103831б120ч16б110ч02б14ч½3ч127б05.5410731151 +113
12Попов Андрей102232ч11б00000001.04010901033 +11--
13Алексеев Артём101033б12ч021б022б½14ч131ч15б030ч03.52410341000 -10--
14Благодатских Алексей100034ч13б024ч032б013б025ч135б128ч14.02110201013 +13--
15Бондарева Вера100035б15б028ч123ч021б120ч016б18ч15.01210251077 +77
16Бунин Иван100036ч17б037ч14ч028б11б015ч024б03.02610511000--
17Быков Роман100040б16ч023б029ч1032ч10+4.02210191038 +38--
18Кононыхин Егор100037ч19б040ч16ч14б08ч023б029б14.01910471031 +31--
19Кутало Софрон100038б18ч027б033ч132б12ч028б121ч04.02010301020 +20--
20Матонис Раймондас100039ч111б04б034ч137ч115б17б02ч04.01810531034 +34
21Миронченко Александр10001ч034б113ч17б015ч030б124ч119б15.0910351082 +82
22Назаров Егор10002б031ч½33б113ч½1ч029б037ч039б13.02810431000--
23Торгаев Тимофей10003ч036б117ч115б15ч09б018ч131б15.01110401086 +86
24Чегодаев Дмитрий10004б110ч014б18ч06б035ч121б016ч14.01710451029 +29--
25Андреев Роман10005ч037б034ч031ч036б114б038ч126б13.03210151000--
26Бочкарев Георгий10006б033ч038б139ч½31б040ч½32б025ч02.03710121000--
27Васильев Макар10007ч039б119ч130б18б110ч02б111ч16.0310511153 +153
28Васькин Кирилл10008б035ч115б040ч116ч037б119ч014б03.02910111000--
29Денисов Никита10009ч0035б117б033ч122ч130б018ч03.02710081000--
30Иванов Роман100010б038ч½31б127ч039б121ч029ч113б14.51610061034 +34
31Клавин Глеб100011ч022б½30ч025б126ч113б039б123ч03.52510061000--
32Крюкова Дарья100012б04ч036б114ч119ч017б026ч137б14.02310201013 +13--
33Мальцев Андрей100013ч026б122ч019б029б0040ч134б02.03510011000--
34Сагалдинова Алена100014б021ч025б120б00036ч133ч13.03010001000--
35Самойлов Владислав100015ч028б029ч036ч140б124б014ч038б13.03310001000--
36Седых Роман100016б023ч032ч035б025ч0+34б040б12.03610001000--
37Сидоренко Антон100018б025ч116б038ч120б028ч022б132ч03.03110001000--
38Фальченко Владимир100019ч030б½26ч037б0+39ч025б035ч01.53910001000--
39Харченко Михаил100020б027ч0+26б½30ч038б131ч022ч02.53410001000--
40Щербаков Даниил100017ч0+18б028б035ч026б½33б036ч01.53810001000--