IX детский шахматный турнир "Волшебная ладья. Турнир чемпионов".

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКостерин Максим128725ч112б16ч½32б145ч14ч½5б05.010801273 -14
2RUSБашева Дана123526б113ч17б036ч111б½12ч017б14.510641209 -26
3RUSМоисеенко Андрей118227ч114б19ч15б015ч140б½4ч15.510641236 +54
4RUSВыймов Сергей110428б115ч111б17ч15ч½1б½3б05.011351211 +107
5RUSПривалов Дмитрий116629ч124б143ч13ч14б½14б11ч16.510821299 +133
6RUSСин Семён118230б117ч11б½45ч040б041ч118б14.510431165 -17
7RUSКруглова Марина116331ч144б12ч14б014ч036б115ч04.010561132 -31
8RUSЛесников Матвей114032б½43ч020б147ч141б116ч112б04.510231133 -7
9RUSСапрыкин Вадим112234ч146б13б040ч038б121ч114ч04.010261096 -26--
10Кудрин Егор111235б141ч045б029ч½30б132ч124ч03.510001049 -63--
11RUSСолодкин Алексей109336ч148б14ч043б12ч½45б140ч15.510481187 +94
12RUSГон Алина110837б11ч029б141ч½24б12б18ч15.510951218 +110
13Курбанова Виктория107438ч12б036ч025б143ч046б048ч13.010341021 -53--
14RUSСимахин Павел100039б13ч038б144ч17б15ч09б15.010901141 +141
15Мальцев Артём105340ч14б042ч148б13б043ч17б15.010641150 +97
16Трофимов Ярослав105241б047ч½35б139ч132б18б044ч14.510201094 +42
17RUSКузнецова Анастасия101042ч16б040ч031б146ч144б½2ч03.510601038 +28--
18Яхменёв Андрей100443б035ч½48ч026б133ч125б16ч03.510301017 +13--
19Аванесов Давид100044ч031б146ч033б½29ч½24б049ч13.010041000--
20RUSАлечиц Максим100045б½32ч08ч035б144б039ч½38б02.010201000--
21Ан Михаил100046ч034б144ч042б148ч19б045ч14.010171040 +40--
22Бобровский Лев100047б½45ч023б038ч028б0+37ч12.510001000--
23Варсегов Игорь100048ч036б022ч149б034ч½33б047б12.510041000--
24Еремеева Анна100049б15ч039б½46б112ч019ч110б14.510551091 +91
25RUSЖилин Георгий10001б037ч147б½13ч039б118ч041б02.510521000--
26Ким Никита10002ч038б031ч018ч0+35б028б01.010401000--
27Ковалев Никита10003б039ч037б130ч½47б½38ч136ч14.010261044 +44--
28Кок Никита10004ч040б033ч034б022ч137б½26ч12.510191000--
29Конжеровский Игорь10005б049ч112ч010б½19б½47ч143б03.010551001 +1--
30Коновалов Максим10006ч042б034ч127б½10ч049б133ч13.510461026 +26--
31Костенко Михаил10007б019ч026б117ч037ч148б½46ч02.510251000--
32Костыренко Егор10008ч½20б141б11ч016ч010б034ч13.510841045 +45--
33RUSКошенко Михаил10260028б119ч½18б023ч130б02.510011015 -11--
34Крупенёв Кирилл10009б021ч030б028ч123б½42ч132б02.510171000--
35RUSЛеонтьев Кирилл100010ч018б½16ч020ч042б½26ч139б½2.510241000--
36Лягин Лука100011б023ч113б12б049ч17ч027б03.010811014 +14--
37Малихов Александр100012ч025б027ч0+31б028ч½22б01.510181000--
38RUSМашихин Никита100013б026ч114ч022б19ч027б020ч13.010281000--
39Метелёв Михаил100014ч027б124ч½16б025ч020б½35ч½2.510071000--
40RUSМуклаев Тимур100015б028ч117б19б16ч13ч½11б04.510921112 +112
41RUSПак Софья100016ч110б132ч012б½8ч06б025ч13.510851048 +48--
42Прийменко Дмитрий100017б030ч115б021ч035ч½34б0+2.510111000--
43Пьянзин Давид100018ч18б15б011ч013б115б029ч14.010761073 +73
44Сидоров Тимофей100019б17ч021б114б020ч117ч½16б03.510321018 +18--
45Сон Ярослав100020ч½22б110ч16б11б011ч021б03.510961052 +52--
46Стельмах Максим100021б19ч019б124ч017б013ч131б14.010291047 +47--
47RUSСтрельцов Никита100022ч½16б½25ч½8б027ч½29б023ч02.010271000--
48Чурилов Игорь100023б111ч018б115ч021б031ч½13б02.510321000--
49Широкорад Николай100024ч029б0+23ч136б030ч019б02.010001000--