Традиционный детский шахматный фестиваль "Русская Зима". Турнир E (1000)

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Абтразакова Софья100030ч050б027ч134б016ч133б042ч052б13.010001000--
2Аитов Амир120431б134ч125б132ч110б151ч023б043ч05.010001150 -54
3Айзятов Максим100032ч027б136ч016б134ч041б145б122ч½4.510001030 +30--
4Апанин Дмитрий1000000000000.0--
5Бакиев Александр1000000000000.0--
6Беседин Егор100044б138ч132б041ч151б045ч½28б19ч15.510001090 +90
7Васильев Леонид1000000000000.0--
8Вождаев Арсений100034ч029б016ч033б027ч½31б052ч½17ч01.010001000--
9Воробьев Роман100035б140ч141б151ч043ч½50б130ч06б04.510001030 +30--
10Гильмуллин Артур100036ч142б148ч150б12ч040б043ч130б05.010261076 +76
11Гладченко Николай1000000000000.0--
12Гомозов Владимир100037б+46б150ч036б140ч043б039ч132ч04.010001000--
13Душин Алексей100038ч031б142ч140б039ч130б033ч041б14.010001000--
14Ермаков Семен100039б141ч038б035ч047б149ч125б026ч14.010001000--
15Жданов Георгий100040ч035б039б-000000.010001000--
16Заикин Илья100041б039ч½8б13ч01б044б049ч027ч½2.010001000--
17Захаркин Егор100042ч036б031ч139б044ч052б141ч08б13.010001000--
18Зенкевич Савва1000000000000.0--
19Зирюкин Никита100043б-00000000.0--
20Инчиков Никита1000000000000.0--
21Исмагилов Артем100045б044ч140б047ч135б132ч026б153ч15.010001060 +60
22Исхакова Элина100046ч047б033ч142б136ч½39б½44ч13б½4.510001030 +30--
23Каврев Григорий100047б143ч151б049ч153б148ч12ч140б½6.510261166 +166
24Казарян Артем100048ч049б052ч-000000.010001000--
25Калетин Платон100049б145ч12ч038б148ч034б014ч133б04.010261016 +16--
26Картбаев Амир100050ч052б144ч148б038ч042б121ч014б03.010001000--
27Клементьева Анастасия100051б03ч01б045ч08б½47ч031ч016б½1.010001000--
28Кондрашов Вадим100052ч148б047ч143б041ч138б½6ч036б03.510001000--
29Коншин Артем100053б08ч143б052ч145б035ч047б½31ч02.510001000--
30Котов Арсений10001б151ч045б153ч049б113ч19б110ч16.010001120 +120
31Кочеткова Елена10002ч013ч017б044б042ч08ч127б129б13.010261000--
32Кудряшова Марина10003б153ч16ч12б050ч021б134ч012б15.010261076 +76--
33RUSКузнецов Никита10000022б08ч152б11ч113б125ч15.010001120 +120--
34Лукина Бажена10008б12б049ч01ч13б125ч132б151ч16.010261136 +136
35Метальников Артем10009ч015ч153б014б121ч029б136ч044б14.010001000--
36Миколюк Елизавета100010б017ч13б112ч022б½53ч035б128ч14.510001030 +30--
37Панова Алиса100012ч-00000000.0--
38Пермяков Владислав100013б16б014ч125ч026б128ч½48б045ч½4.010001000--
39Петряшев Глеб100014ч016б½15ч+17ч113б022ч½12б049б14.010001000--
40Попов Артем100015б19б021ч113ч112б110ч151б123ч½6.510001150 +150
41Попова Вера100016ч114б19ч06б028б03ч017б113ч03.010001000--
42Сагитзянов Амир100017б110ч013б022ч031б126ч01б147ч½3.510001000--
43Семенов Тимофей100019ч+23б029ч128ч19б½12ч110б02б15.510291076 +76
44Сидоров Владислав10006ч021б026б031ч117б116ч122б035ч03.010001000--
45Слонь Семен100021ч125б030ч027б129ч16б½3ч038б½4.010001000--
46Сухарева Анна100022б112ч00000001.010001000--
47Ткачев Андрей100023ч022ч128б021б014ч027б129ч½42б½3.010001000--
48Топоров Глеб100024б128ч110б026ч125б123б038ч150б16.010001120 +120
49Тымченко Алексей100025ч024ч134б123б030ч014б016б139ч03.010001000--
50Хисматуллин Руслан100026б11ч112б110ч032б19ч053б148ч05.010001060 +60--
51Хуббатулин Роман100027ч130б123ч19б16ч12б140ч034б06.010261136 +136--
52Щетинин Александр100028б026ч024б+29б033ч017ч08б½1ч01.510001000--
53Яшников Кирилл100029ч132б035ч130б123ч036б150ч021б04.010001000--