Городские командные соревнования по классическим шахматам "Белая ладья".

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКузьмин Димитрий137344б048ч025ч½9б032б½5ч129ч½2.514381351 -22
2RUSГубкин Константин144545ч149б+26б110ч033ч16б130б05.013581458 +13--
3RUSПоловинкин Иван137846б150ч127ч111б134б07ч031ч+5.012291373 -5--
4RUSКочеткова Алина127147ч151б128б112ч½35ч18б015.511851313 +42--
5RUSБудкин Михаил143432ч029б036ч017б½9ч01б013ч00.513641287 -147--
6RUSАминова Диана136233б130ч½37б118ч010б02ч014б02.513021286 -76
7RUSМихалев Артемий120734ч031б038ч119б111ч13б115ч15.012091283 +76
8RUSМолчанова Нина143935б1139б120ч112б14ч116б17.011541481 +42--
9RUSПатракеев Панкрат148213ч125б½29ч½1ч15б132б017б15.013751502 +203
10RUSЖурина Ульяна138714б126ч030б02б16ч133ч118ч04.013341391 +43
11RUSСоколенко Александра129815ч127б031ч13ч07б034б019б13.012451249 -49
12RUSКризская Ева120716б128ч114б½8ч035ч120ч04.512211238 +31--
13RUSХаринов Никита13139б044ч040б121ч036ч½5б12.513391298 -15--
14RUSУшаков Илья126410ч045б141ч122б037б½6ч13.512411282 +18--
15RUSСмирнов Артем117811б046ч042б123ч+38ч17б03.011621142 -36--
16Барабанова Дарина100012ч047б043ч124б039б18ч02.011621008 +8--
17RUSКузнецов Михаил132729ч½36б044б05ч½40б19ч02.013511287 -40--
18RUSКормиленко Максим106730б037ч045ч16б141ч110б14.012731213 +146--
19RUSШатров Андрей111031ч-38б+46б½7ч042б111ч02.511891105 -5--
20RUSШелайкина Ева1268139ч147ч18б043ч112б15.011661311 +43--
21RUSПечкуров Ярослав126025ч040б+44ч013б129б032ч02.013561217 -43--
22Яковлев Дмитрий127626б041ч145б114ч130ч033б03.012771277 +1--
23RUSКлушин Иван127027ч042б146ч-15б-31б034ч12.012111256 -14--
24RUSКурбанова Камилла114628б043ч147б016ч1135б14.010881153 +7--
25RUSБодрин Михаил149721б19ч½1б½32ч048б044ч036б02.014001401 -96--
26RUSМалова Анна147122ч110б12ч033б049ч+45б137ч15.012981458 -13--
27RUSГвоздев Илья139323б111ч13б034ч050б146ч½38б14.512101367 -26
28RUSЧерненкова Виктория126124ч112б04ч035б151ч147б139ч15.011311276 +15
29RUSСкворцов Роман133417б½5ч19б½48ч044б021ч11б½3.514071365 +31
30RUSБаталов Айдамир146718ч16б½10ч149б+45ч122б12ч16.512891516 +49--
31Лубенцов Семен123619б+7ч111б050ч146б123ч13б-5.012071303 +67--
32RUSТараканов Кирилл13465б140ч048б025б11ч½9ч121б14.514181426 +803
33RUSТретьяков Савва12606ч041б149ч+26ч12б010б022ч14.013241286 +26--
34RUSПарусов Алексей12147б142ч150б127б13ч111ч123б06.012221345 +131
35RUSЧернова Ирина10878ч043б151ч028ч04б012б024ч01.011931000 -87--
36RUSЗахаров Александр137048б017ч15б140ч113б½25ч14.514081458 +88--
37RUSМальцев Даниил122349ч118б16ч041б114ч½26б03.512381255 +32--
38Исаев Дмитрий105250б-19ч-7б042ч115б027ч01.011951033 -19--
39Кузьмина Мария108851ч020б08ч043б116ч028б01.011651000 -88--
40RUSГригорьев Данил119632б121ч-13ч036б017ч048б01.014081177 -19--
41Воронов Степан100033ч022б014б037ч018б049ч+1.012181000--
42Завьялов Роман100034б023ч015ч038б019ч050б½0.511391000--
43Сизова Елизавета100035ч024б016б039ч020б051ч00.011021000--
44RUSЧистяков Дмитрий12891ч113б117ч121б129ч125б16.013511464 +175--
45RUSЗолин Михаил11992б014ч018б022ч030б026ч00.013321078 -121--
46RUSСымов Виктор12523ч015б119ч½23б+31ч027б½3.012591230 -22--
47RUSВеселова Милана10944б016ч120б024ч1128ч03.011891101 +7--
48RUSРычихин Владислав168336ч11б132ч129б125ч140ч16.013531713 +30--
49RUSСоколов Ярослав126637б02ч-33б-30ч-26б-41б-0.012231238 -28--
50Котлов Кирилл100938ч+3б034ч031б027ч042ч½1.512441000 -9--
51RUSРычихина Ольга102439б14ч035б1128б043б14.011411100 +76--