Соревнования по шахматам среди мальчиков и девочек на призы Б.Х. Шухова

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Беспалов Захар101721б116ч114б025ч030б½10ч024б133ч08б14.51810001006 -11--
2Поляков Кирилл100822ч119б19ч128б17ч13б014ч030б032ч16.0410011093 +85
3Никулин Дмитрий100523б120ч135б114ч125б02ч140б17ч131б18.0110011210 +205
4Бресс Варвара100224ч½30б040ч033ч½16б119б129ч128б035ч15.01310001032 +30--
5Адылбеков Арсен100025б027ч130ч036б017ч133б132ч026б129ч½4.51910001000--
6Алимурадов Алмаз100026ч128б029ч132б019ч130б035ч010б039ч03.03110001000--
7Асхадуллин Рустам100027б125ч137б130ч12б020ч½13б13б012ч05.51110011061 +61--
8Байдаулетов Динияр100028ч026б024ч015б121ч123ч127б029б01ч03.03210021000--
9Басков Дамир100029б132ч12б031ч022б027ч039б016ч124б03.03310011000--
10Букалов Степан100030ч½24б128ч011б036ч11б131б06ч133б15.51210021061 +61--
11Воротягин Сергей100031б135ч025б010ч123б137ч120б140ч022б16.0510001090 +90--
12Гарницкий Дмитрий100032ч029б023ч034б139ч136б126ч135б17б16.0610001090 +90--
13Гильданов Искандер100033б137ч031б021ч127б135б17ч025ч018б15.01410001030 +30--
14Гладков Виктор100034ч138б11ч13б032ч128б12б131ч040б17.0210031152 +152
15Гладков Павел100035б031ч027б08ч029б0+21ч117б034ч13.03410001000--
16Датагаджиев Михаил100036ч11б026ч023б04ч024б0+9б021ч13.03510021000--
17Емельянова Вилена100037б033ч039б127ч05б034ч118б015ч123ч03.03610001000--
18Жалилова Виктория100038ч034б136ч140б026ч029б017ч139б113ч04.02510001000--
19Ибрагимов Рамиль100039б12ч032б029ч16б04ч034б137ч036б14.02610011000--
20Иванов Владислав100040ч13б038ч126б135ч17б½11ч022ч130б16.5310011121 +121
21Ильин Степан10001ч036б034ч113б08б039ч015б0+16б02.03810021000--
22Исламов Роман10002б039ч133б135ч09ч132б128ч120б011ч05.01510011031 +31--
23Карпенко Кирилл10003ч040б012б116ч111ч08б036ч124ч017б14.02710011000--
24Коржан Роман10004б½10ч08б137ч033б016ч11ч023б19ч14.52010021001 +1--
25Кудинов Артем10005ч17б011ч11б13ч140б030ч013б128ч16.0710021092 +92
26Кутлубаева Анелия10006б08ч116б120ч018б131ч012б05ч0+4.02810001000--
27Матчин Михаил10007ч05б015ч117б113ч09б18ч132б037ч½4.52110001000--
28Ефремов Данис10008б16ч110б12ч037б114ч022б04ч125б05.01610011031 +31--
29Походай Артем10009ч012ч16б019б015ч118ч14б08ч15б½4.52210001000--
30Пресняк Дарья100010б½4ч15б17б01ч½6ч125б12ч120ч06.0810031092 +92
31Рыжов Артем100011ч015б113ч19б140ч026б110ч114б13ч06.0910011091 +91
32Садыков Арсений100012б19б019ч16ч114б022ч05б127ч12б05.01710011031 +31--
33Смирнов Тимофей100013ч017б122ч04б½24ч15ч037б11б110ч04.52310021001 +1--
34Тур Варвара100014б018ч021б012ч0+17б019ч036б015б01.03910001000--
35Шевцов Дмитрий100015ч111б13ч022б120б013ч06б112ч04б04.02910011000--
36Шохирева Полина100016б021ч118б05ч110б012ч023б034ч119ч03.03710001000--
37Шпигун Федор100017ч113б17ч024б128ч011б033ч019б127б½4.52410001000--
38Шуматова Ника100018б114ч020б00000001.04010001000--
39Юсубов Руслан100019ч022б017ч0+12б021б19ч118ч06б14.03010001000--
40Яшков Никита100020б023ч14б118ч131б125ч13ч011б114ч06.01010011091 +91