38 й шахматный фестиваль на призы газеты Маяк_лига Б

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Рыбаков Глеб119918б07ч027б132ч122б124б119ч15.0610511207 +8
2RUSТихомирова Дарья118519ч112б022ч117б17ч19б113б16.0110841279 +94
3RUSАсланян Даниэль107720б111ч110б½13ч033б15ч17б04.5711041152 +75
4RUSНазаров Ярослав116521ч10000001.03610001182 +17--
5Арефьев Илья110422б113ч½7б035ч110б13б033ч14.5810821151 +47
6Севастьянов Максим112123ч117б024ч029б½25ч½33б027ч+3.02410411022 -99--
7Лапин Матвей122533ч½1б15ч110ч12б012б13ч15.5211011268 +43
8Волков Вадим115124б115ч+12ч019б031ч022б135ч14.01410151086 -65--
9Кульков Сергей112725ч135б117ч112б016б12ч014б15.0510441170 +43
10Полетов Владислав112726б118ч13ч½7б05ч036б124ч14.5910831161 +34
11Хвостов Марк112627ч13б030ч031б029ч125б136ч+4.01610381083 -43--
12Черёмухин Виктор100028б12ч18б19ч113б07ч016б15.0411171154 +154
13Елисеев Владислав112929ч15б½33ч13б112ч119б12ч05.5310601210 +81
14Коновалов Артём101630б026ч131б124б119ч035б19ч04.01310541068 +52
15Цепов Андрей111231ч18б-000001.03410001133 +21--
16RUSВоинов Максим100532б136ч034б130б+9ч031б112ч04.01110221013 +8--
17Дербилова Амина110434б16ч19б02ч035б-002.02811091105 +1--
18Агафонов Ефим10401ч110б035ч034б136ч027б123б14.01510471073 +33--
19Арефьев Кирилл10002б028ч132б18ч114б113ч01б04.01010971083 +83
20Барягина Софья10003ч025б½21ч-28ч032б123ч029б12.52610191000--
21Бровкина Ульяна10004б032ч020б+36б027ч028ч026б01.03710351000--
22RUSВоинов Дмитрий10005ч027б12б037ч+1ч08ч028б½2.52511071000--
23Гаспарян Ваник10026б034ч028б½26ч0+20б118ч02.52710351000 -2--
24Гришкин Серафим10918ч029б16б114ч028б11ч010б03.01910931062 -29--
25Данилова Кира10009б020ч½36б133ч06б½11ч032ч02.03010551000--
26Князев Дмитрий104310ч014б029ч023б134ч032б021ч12.03210271000 -43--
27Косяков Кирилл100011б022ч01ч0+21б118ч06б-2.03110731000--
28Кутуков Евгений100012ч019б023ч½20б124ч021б122ч½3.02310131000--
29Нагорнев Михаил103713б024ч026б16ч½11б034ч020ч01.53310731000 -37--
30Плотникова Варвара111614ч133б011б116ч-0002.02910521130 +14--
31RUSСизов Михаил100015б037б114ч011ч18б116ч034б14.01210591064 +64
32Углова Евгения100016ч021б119ч01б020ч026ч125б13.02210351000--
33Умилина Василина10147б½30ч113б025б13ч06ч15б03.51711101069 +55
34Фоминых Лев100417ч023б116ч018ч026б129б131ч03.02110331000 -4--
35Шагалов Егор1000+9ч018б15б017ч+14ч08б03.01810881000--
36Антасова Алёна1000016б125ч021ч118б110ч011б-3.02010341044 +44--
37Таланов Александр1000031ч0+22б-0001.03510001000--