Классика в ШК Инициатива 2020 II этап Группа В

Другие турниры в соревновании: Группа С

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Чанышев Богдан129925б117ч039ч119б113ч112б024ч19б16.0511471321 +22
2Кононов Андрей126026ч119б112ч024б123ч17б13ч18ч06.0211791316 +56
3RUSБольшаков Марк125927б118ч117б110ч18б04ч½2б014ч04.51811961250 -9
4RUSВавржин Алексей125528ч122б113ч045б112ч13б½9ч½17б16.0311561304 +49
5Краснов Дмитрий124929б123ч027б118ч110б18ч021б025ч04.01911421191 -58
6Сидоров Максим124730ч039б0136ч128б026б0122ч½3.53210611101 -146--
7RUSМаркелов Александр124531б136ч123б112б017ч12ч030б121ч05.01011241232 -13
8RUSСамаркин Михаил123932ч124б140ч113б13ч15б112ч12б18.0111651401 +162
9RUSЯковлев Андрей123134б140ч028б121ч½22б116ч14б½1ч05.0911351231
10Бобров Егор122935ч130б145ч13б05ч024б023ч026б14.02211161170 -59
11RUSЕрёмин Александр121836б034ч129б½42ч121б½28ч1112б16.0610721227 +9
12RUSЗайченков Сергей120537ч141б12б17ч14б01ч18б011ч05.0711911250 +45
13Вишняков Даниил119338б150ч14б18ч01б030ч031б128ч04.02111251150 -43
14RUSНовосёлов Никита119139ч½45б032ч122б0142ч116б½3б15.01610841162 -29
15RUSПанов Дантан118240б038ч131б123ч030б036ч½29б½27ч14.02810481095 -87--
16Деев Фёдор117341ч032б½26ч140б139ч19б014ч½45б04.02610691106 -67--
17RUSБахтина Ольга116242б11б13ч025ч17б031ч122б14ч05.01111681226 +64
18RUSХристенко Владислав114943ч13б030ч15б035ч039б126ч140б15.01710851168 +19
19Мичук Гордей114444б12ч036б11ч031б038ч128б029ч03.03410931051 -93--
21Горбатов Никита113145ч035б141ч19б½11ч½40б15ч17б16.0411201244 +113
22Кирсанов Алексей112746б14ч042б½14ч19ч035б117ч06б½4.02311381134 +7
23RUSГергерт Олег112447ч15б17ч015б12б045ч010б130ч15.01311531202 +78
24RUSКаменев Владислав112249б18ч050б12ч038б110ч11б042ч15.01211341189 +67
25RUSСамаркин Иван11191ч037б149ч117б040ч032б135ч15б15.01410961164 +45
26Квашнин Ярослав10962б042ч016б044ч137б16ч118б010ч03.03511341060 -36--
27Кущ Арина10833ч043б15ч035б041ч047б149ч115б03.03710881027 -56--
28Дементьев Данил10684б044ч19ч041б16ч111б019ч113б15.01511611187 +119
29RUSЕрохин Вадим10605ч046б111ч½39б045ч041б115ч½19б14.02710991086 +26--
30Королева Злата10606б110ч018б037ч115ч113б17ч023б04.02411731131 +71
31Кормашов Борис10407ч047б115ч049б119ч117б013ч035б03.03611181029 -11--
32RUSБакина Полина10308б016ч½14б050ч½47б125ч038б½36ч13.53010971043 +13--
34Данилов Андрей10309ч011б0138ч000001.04411501000 -30--
35Мартиросян Сильва101710б021ч044б127ч118б122ч025б031ч14.02511101077 +60
36Локтионов Савелий101311ч17б019ч06б049ч115б½40ч032б02.54011331000 -13--
37Чернышов Дэвид101212б025ч0130б026ч049б047ч144б13.03810691000 -12--
38Бартенев Артем100013ч015б047ч134б124ч019б032ч½49б13.53310881026 +26--
39Дерели Кирилл100014б½6ч11б029ч116б018ч042б050ч02.53911451000--
40Порошкова Ксения100015ч19б18б016ч025б121ч036б118ч04.02011551097 +97
41Портнов Олег100016б112ч021б028ч027б129ч0002.04111201000--
42Сидоров Тимофей100017ч026б122ч½11б0114б039ч124б03.52911311013 +13--
43Шаров Денис100018б027ч00000000.04711161000--
44Яковлева Милана100019ч028б035ч026б000+37ч01.04610671000--
45RUSДашинамжилов Виктор100021б114ч110б04ч029б123б1016ч15.0811661181 +181
46Карпов Илья100022ч029ч000+050б047б12.04310571000--
47Косулин Станислав100023б031ч038б0+32ч027ч037б046ч01.04510411000--
49Прохорчик Леонид100024ч0+25б031ч036б037ч127б038ч02.04210561000--
50Замятин Григорий1041+13б024ч032б½0046ч139б13.53110691051 +10--