Тренировочный турнир Шахматной школы Карпова (Мытищи), группа B (1000-1200)

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSНовиков Владимир115226б115ч18б14ч013б12ч16б16.011511301 +149--
2Ануфриев Эдуард125827ч119б17ч15б13ч11б04ч16.011311325 +67--
3RUSЦветков Сергей125728б116ч114б16ч12б09ч012б15.010931259 +2--
4RUSКузнецов Михаил117029ч121б111ч11б15ч018б12б05.011231234 +64--
5RUSТовмасян Давид114830б118ч124б12ч04б112ч½9б15.510931237 +89--
6Шабалин Захар112831ч123б113ч13б021ч111б11ч05.011161211 +83--
7Меркушин Денис112632б120ч12б024ч118б027ч143б15.010661182 +56--
8RUSКолпаков Михаил123733ч125б11ч021б031ч129б118ч15.010391223 -14--
9Маркин Артем109734б124ч035ч125б129ч13б15ч05.010681171 +74--
10Потехин Данила109435ч036б129ч039б132ч½19б115ч14.510121107 +13--
11Архангельский Глеб126336б142ч14б028ч120б16ч024б04.010701202 -61--
12Барков Вадим107437ч135б031ч127б133ч15б½3ч04.510731132 +58--
13Савченко Вячеслав114138б151ч16б032ч11ч033б121ч15.010411175 +34--
14Даниелян Даниил105139ч147б13ч029б035ч037б142б03.010551022 -29--
15Побожий Иван107840б11б033ч042ч036б130ч010б02.010491000 -78--
16Арефьев Владислав104341ч13б037ч133б038ч039б131ч03.010441012 -31--
17Завгородний Никита100042б038ч044б140ч148б146ч039б14.010121037 +37--
18RUSСтепанов Марк104043ч15б039ч135б17ч14ч08б04.010971101 +61--
19Митьков Павел100944б12ч032б046ч142б½10ч020б½3.010781017 +8--
20RUSСавинкин Мирослав110945ч17б043ч138б111ч035б119ч½4.510571138 +29--
21RUSМосолоев Владислав100046б14ч034б18ч16б038ч113б04.010971083 +83--
22RUSБаранова Ирина100047ч037б041ч045б139ч048б150ч02.010061000--
23Бердзенишвили Лина100048б16ч038б050ч046б049ч140б13.010191000--
24Воронцов Андрей100049ч19б15ч07б037ч141б111ч15.010971143 +143--
25Горшков Матвей107450б18ч042б19ч040б143ч030б14.010611096 +22--
26Добряков Александр10421ч039б047ч141б044ч150б133ч14.010221060 +18--
27RUSДуднев Олег10562б040ч151б112ч050б17б041ч14.010651090 +34--
28Козубец Иван10003ч041б150ч111б043ч047б135ч14.010741068 +68--
29Колесов Даниил10004б044ч110б114ч19б08ч038б14.010931081 +81--
30RUSКукин Константин10115ч043б045ч147б141ч015б125ч03.010431000 -11--
31RUSПомогаев Виктор10006б046ч112б048ч18б040ч116б14.010691068 +68--
32Потехин Никита10007ч045б119ч113б010б½42ч046б02.510651000--
33Тимошков Ярослав10048б048ч115б116ч112б013ч026б03.010881020 +16--
34Томлянович Михаил10009ч049б121ч043б047ч045б0+2.010161000--
35Устинская Эльвира100010б112ч19б018ч014б120ч028б03.010661008 +8--
36RUSФедоров Алексей100011ч010ч046б049б115ч0+45б02.010731000--
37Харченко Сергей104412б022ч116б051ч124б014ч047б13.010241003 -41--
38RUSЧернов Алексей100213ч017б123ч120ч016б121б029ч03.010421000 -2--
39Бартель Иван100014б026ч118б010ч022б116ч017ч02.010391000--
40Богунова Анастасия100015ч027б049ч117б025ч031б023ч01.010301000--
41Иванов Илья100016б028ч022б126ч130б124ч027б03.010221000--
42RUSКузнецов Александр108317ч111б025ч015б119ч½32б114ч14.510681135 +52--
43Кущ Леонид100018б030ч120б034ч128б125б17ч04.010511060 +60--
44Лисицын Михаил100019ч029б017ч0+26б051ч½49б01.510091000--
45Рыжов Григорий100020б032ч030б022ч051б134ч136ч13.010171000--
46Самохвалов Семен100021ч031б036ч119б023ч117б132ч14.010011031 +31--
47Смирнов Федор100022б114ч026б030ч034б128ч037ч02.010211000--
48Тиняков Иван100023ч033б0+31б017ч022ч051б01.010011000--
49Тиняков Юрий100024б034ч040б036ч0+23б044ч12.010001000--
50Халецкий Лев100025ч0+28б023б127ч026ч022б13.010291000--
51Шилов Максим1000+13б027ч037б045ч044б½48ч12.510401000--