Тренировочный турнир Шахматной школы Карпова (Мытищи), группа B

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Шигонцев Максим120331ч121б18ч025б13б027ч114б04.010481158 -45--
2Бельчиков Милан119432б050ч133б121ч115б13ч025б15.010341196 +2--
3Ануфриев Эдуард118133ч122б19ч½12б11ч12б14ч05.511041258 +77--
4RUSЦветков Сергей116334б125ч115б17ч029б18ч13б16.010641257 +94--
5RUSКузнецов Михаил115135ч124б112ч026б19ч028б113ч15.010231170 +19--
6RUSПшеницын Тимофей112436б127ч146б18ч17б011ч053ч15.010411166 +42--
7RUSКолпаков Михаил110737ч128б114ч14б16ч19б010ч16.010731237 +130--
8RUSКотов Алексей110438б129ч11б16б012ч14б040ч04.010811121 +17--
9Архангельский Глеб109239ч130б13б½19ч15б17ч111б16.510761262 +170--
10Шишканов Алексей108740б041ч153ч128б158б120ч17б05.010181137 +50--
11Савченко Вячеслав107341ч143б½20ч½47б140ч16б19ч05.010341141 +68--
12RUSУльянов Николай106842б132ч15б13ч08б029ч133б15.010641156 +88--
13Торубаров Михаил100043ч045б023б136ч132б148ч15б04.010221043 +43--
14Лямин Илья104444б140ч17б029ч043ч130б11ч15.010461135 +91--
15Побожий Иван104445ч147б14ч055б12ч053б031ч14.010511078 +34--
16Даниелян Даниил105446б042ч136б140ч033б044ч132б14.010011051 -3--
17Завгородний Никита104047ч049б042ч135б128ч037б143ч03.010001000 -40--
18Митьков Павел102648б146ч038б158ч034б133ч056б½3.510001009 -17--
19RUSБарчина Петр102349ч153б½43ч19б020ч040б042ч13.510161020 -3--
20RUSНегрей Ярослав102150б½56ч111б½46ч½19б110б022ч03.510271024 +3--
21Середин Игорь101051ч11ч039б12б030ч045б038ч13.010571006 -4--
22RUSСавинкин Мирослав100752б13ч040б038ч139б158ч120б15.010291109 +102--
23RUSБаранова Ирина100053ч051б½13ч041б147ч035б155ч02.510001000--
24Бухаров Михаил100054б15ч048б039ч050б156ч044б02.010221000--
25Горшков Матвей100055ч14б045ч11ч056б147б12ч04.010801074 +74--
26Добряков Александр100056б044ч154б15ч048б034ч158б14.010221042 +42--
27RUSДуднев Олег100057ч16б047ч037б155ч11б045ч14.010471056 +56--
28RUSДудоров Степан100058б17ч056б110ч017б15ч046б14.010551062 +62--
29Кодисов Михаил101059ч18б049ч114б14ч012б047ч03.010541006 -4--
30RUSКукин Константин100060б19ч058б054ч121б114ч048б½3.510211012 +12--
31Мещеряков Кирилл10001б048ч044б156ч052б139ч115б03.010351000--
32RUSМосолоев Владислав10042ч112б055ч045б113ч049б116ч03.010451000 -4--
33Негрей Владимир10003б052ч12ч049б116ч118б112ч04.010751072 +72--
34Никитин Михаил10004ч055б057ч159б118ч026б039ч02.010271000--
35Оловянников Егор10005б054ч052б117ч044б023ч057б12.010271000--
36Попов Иван10006ч057б116ч013б045ч059б149ч13.010251000--
37Потехин Никита10007б058ч060б127ч054б117ч050б02.010211000--
38Симухин Степан10008ч059б118ч022б049ч052б121б02.010211000--
39Сосин Ярослав10009б060ч121ч024б122ч031б034б13.010161000--
40RUSСтупак Егор100010ч114б022ч116б111б019ч18б15.010561122 +122--
41Томлянович Михаил100011б010б059ч023ч057б154ч051б01.010231000--
42Топольницкий Вадим100012ч016б017б060ч½59ч151б119б02.510261000--
43RUSУльянов Сергей100013б111ч½19б048ч114б046ч½17б14.010261045 +45--
44Устинов Савва100014ч026б031ч051б135ч116б024ч13.010141000--
45Устинская Эльвира100015б013ч125б032ч036б121ч127б03.010081000--
46Федюлин Алексей100016ч118б16ч020б½53ч043б½28ч03.010321000--
47Харченко Сергей100017б115ч027б111ч023б125ч029б14.010241044 +44--
48RUSЧернов Алексей100018ч031б124ч143б026ч113б030ч½3.510041002 +2--
49Шарашкин Семен100019б017ч129б033ч038б132ч036б02.010111000--
50Бартель Иван100020ч½2б051ч153б024ч055б½37ч13.010311000--
51Богунова Анастасия100021б023ч½50б044ч060б142ч041ч12.510011000--
52Веремеев Артем100022ч033б035ч057б131ч038ч059б12.010011000--
53RUSКузнецов Александр100023б119ч½10б050ч146б115ч16б04.510401083 +83--
54Сокрутов Дмитрий100024ч035б126ч030б037ч041б160ч02.010001000--
55Тимошков Ярослав100025б034ч132б115ч027б050ч½23б13.510071004 +4--
56Ульянов Михаил100026ч120б028ч031б125ч024б118ч½3.510071004 +4--
57Ульянова Антонина100027б036ч034б052ч041ч060б035ч00.010001000--
58RUSУлянова Маргарита100028ч037б130ч118б110ч022б026ч03.010171000--
59Ульянова Тамара100029б038ч041б134ч042б036ч052ч01.010011000--
60Халецкий Лев100030ч039б037ч042б½51ч057ч154б12.510001000--