1/4 финала 5 этапа кубка СШОР (Блиц, турнир "В")

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11тур 12тур 13Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Киржакова Амалия136015б110ч18б13ч014б012ч021б111ч16б07ч19ч05б017ч06.01511931199 -161--
2Кравченко Глеб123216ч111б19ч½5б13б06ч010б114ч04б120ч112ч08б07ч06.51412261227 -5--
3Сапунова Виктория130917б112ч113б11б12ч114ч16б09б05ч010ч18б14ч015б19.0212211359 +50--
4Кондриков Тимофей126118ч022б114б112ч½10б115ч013ч½8б02ч019б116ч13б16б07.01011731212 -49--
5RUSВоронцова Варвара122919б113ч017б12ч016б110ч112б015ч13б16ч021б01ч19ч07.0911861218 -11--
6Голодняков Николай132220ч023б118ч19б18ч12б13ч112б01ч15б114ч013б04ч19.0512141357 +35--
7Норицин Владимир121521б114ч019б022ч118б023ч117б113ч112ч01б020б025ч12б17.01211341172 -43--
8RUSБрюхачёва Александра120722ч118б11ч016б16б021ч114б04ч120ч19б03ч02ч110б18.0811991277 +70--
9RUSБатурова Арина123423б120ч12б½6ч012б½18ч115б13ч114б18ч11б121ч05б110.0111881371 +137--
10Панчишин Марк122724ч11б027ч120б14ч05б02ч019б115ч13б026ч114б08ч06.01611651151 -76--
11Маштаков Иван120825б12ч020б019ч121б022ч118б11б016ч026ч024б117б023ч16.02010911084 -124--
12Суменкова Арина119826ч13б024ч14б½9ч½1б15ч16ч17б114ч02б120б113ч09.0412191371 +173--
13Багров Никита124427б15б13ч014ч019б117ч½4б½7б021ч½16б118ч16ч112б18.5611541270 +26--
14RUSАлексеев Михаил119428ч17б14ч013б11ч13б08ч12б19ч012б16б110ч121б09.0312161370 +176--
15Бондарева Вера10741ч024б026ч127б120ч14б19ч05б010б018ч025ч116б13ч06.01811541123 +49--
16Кирясов Леонид10832б025ч121б18ч05ч020б026ч123б111б113ч04б015ч024ч05.02211321044 -39--
17Марченко Матвей10953ч026б15ч024б½27ч113б½7ч025б119ч021б023б111ч11б17.01311241151 +56--
18Ушакова Мария10584б18ч06б023ч17ч19б011ч020б025ч115б113б027ч026ч+6.01711691101 +43--
19Попов Андрей10385ч028б17ч111б013ч026б120ч010ч017б14ч027б023ч125б16.01911341105 +67--
20RUSТовмасян Кристина12476б19б011ч110ч015б016ч119б118ч18б02б07ч112ч027б17.01111611199 -48--
21Амелин Михаил10007ч029б116ч028б111ч18б01ч024б113б½17ч15ч19б114ч18.5711591275 +275--
22Бунин Иван10628б04ч029ч17б024ч111б000000002.02711491042 -20--
23Дорофеев Матвей10139ч06ч025б118б028ч17б027ч116ч026б024б017ч019б011б03.02610961000 -13--
24Прокудин Арсений100010б015ч112б017ч½22б0+25ч021ч027б023ч111ч026б116б15.52110801000--
25Благодатских Алексей100011ч016б023ч026б0+28ч124б117ч018б027ч115б07б019ч04.02510651000--
26Быков Роман100012б017ч015б025ч129б119ч016б027ч123ч111б110б024ч018б-5.02410781014 +14--
27Дашков Роман100013ч0+10б015ч017б029ч123б026б024ч125б019ч118б120ч05.02310831000--
28Павлова Маргарита100014б019ч0+21ч023б025б000000001.02910491000--
29Фероян Тигран1000021ч022б0+26ч027б000000001.02810161000--