Квалификационный турнир городского округа Самара по шахматам в 2020 году

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЯвкин Степан144620ч110б18ч03ч115б14б07ч034б116ч05.011831356 -90
2RUSТукмаков Максим134921б111ч17б018ч114ч18б031ч03б027б04.011401210 -139--
3Херсонский Марк132522ч114б½5ч11б033ч010б112ч12ч14б16.512201367 +42
4Новиков Егор132023б113ч116б17ч034б11ч16б031ч13ч06.011781317 -3
5RUSШириев Артур128424ч116б03б026ч129б127ч115б16ч17б06.011331274 -10
6RUSГатилин Матвей127225б118ч134б18ч031ч17б14ч15б014ч17.011501328 +56
7RUSЗеленцов Павел122226ч119б12ч14б18б16ч01б116ч15ч18.012381406 +184
8RUSСилантьева Кристина120627б131ч11б16б17ч02ч116б0005.012061281 +75
9Рылкин Максим118028ч134б014ч024б036ч119б133ч138б021ч15.010421110 -70--
10RUSКостикова Алиса122929б11ч021б134ч018б½3ч011б115ч017ч14.511521183 -46
11Басис Артем116730ч12б023ч025б½12ч028б110ч020б133ч03.511031060 -107--
12Гончаров Дмитрий114931б027ч033б½32ч111б134ч13б013ч029б03.510731034 -115--
13RUSШеров Александр114632ч14б024ч114б027ч0030б112б134ч15.010871166 +20
14Богатырев Илья114633б13ч½9б113ч12б015ч018б127ч16б05.511711222 +76--
15Хованов Никита113034ч028б125ч127б11ч014б15ч010б138ч05.011331158 +28
16RUSЧугуров Захар112935б15ч14ч031б024ч133б18ч17б01б16.011711247 +118
17Кодацкий Артем112400037ч125б129ч127б021ч010б03.010621093 -31--
18RUSЗотов Платон111336ч16б026ч12б010ч½20б114ч033б131б15.511241181 +68
19Трушин Александр109537б17ч027б033ч030б19ч029б025б128ч14.010531034 -61--
20Каманцев Юрий10821б029ч131б030ч121б018ч026б111ч032б14.010921054 -28--
21Лысов Иван10632ч030б110ч028б120ч131б034ч017б19б04.011071061 -2--
22Нестеренко Матвей10613б033ч032б129ч038б025ч035б126ч036б13.010481000 -61--
23Гафуров Кирилл10584ч032б111б100028ч0002.011221077 +19--
24Ющук Владимир10595б035ч113б09ч116б038ч032б036ч126б14.010881049 -10--
25Чернышов Эдуард10576ч036б115б011ч½17ч022б138б019ч037ч02.510961000 -57--
26Набережнев Андрей10397б037ч118б05б028ч032б120ч022б124ч03.010911000 -39--
27Фурсов Григорий10228ч012б119ч115ч013б15б017ч114б02ч15.011811162 +140
28Беляков Глеб10009б015ч035б121ч026б111ч023б129ч019б03.010811000--
29Карнаух Виктор100010ч020б036ч122б15ч017б019ч128б112ч15.011141109 +109
30Корытцев Серафим100011б021ч037б120б019ч036б113ч032ч035б13.010611000--
31Кузнецов Артем100012ч18б020ч116ч16б021ч12б14б018ч05.011871154 +154
32Перова Оксана100013б023ч022ч012б037б126ч024ч130б120ч03.010661000--
33Степанищев Дмитрий100014ч022б112ч½19б13б116ч09б018ч011б14.511521106 +106
34Тесля Тимофей100015б19ч16ч010б14ч012б021б11ч013б04.012151109 +109--
35Чикаев Усман100016ч024б028ч036б00022ч037б½30ч00.510361000--
36RUSШилов Егор100018б025ч029б035ч19б030ч037ч124б022ч02.010521000--
37Шилов Захар100019ч026б030ч017б032ч0+36б035ч½25б12.510391000--
38Подольский Александр1013000+22ч124б125ч19ч115б16.010971197 +184--