"Петровская Ладья" - турнир по быстрым шахматам. Этап 5 - 2020

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSНосков Кирилл164417б110ч17б04ч018б12ч113б15.014361634 -10--
2RUSФролов Захар156018ч111б04б031ч120ч11б015ч03.013261472 -88--
3RUSШарипов Ярослав151119б112ч18б16ч15б½14ч14б05.514131557 +46--
4RUSДрощак Артем149720ч113б½2ч11б16ч012б13ч15.514681568 +71--
5RUSРачихин Роман149821б114ч125б17ч13ч½6б011ч½5.013731517 +19--
6RUSКиричек Виктор150222ч115б111ч13б04б15ч116б16.013651557 +55--
7RUSДудкин Михаил153323б116ч11ч15б011ч½13б½14б15.013941548 +15--
8RUSЯкубович Владимир146524ч133б13ч013б112ч½11б09ч03.513031420 -45--
9RUSКувшинов Федор138525б027ч121б116ч½14б017ч18б14.512651385--
10RUSИгумнов Никита137126ч11б013ч022б123ч116ч019б14.012631350 -21--
11RUSТучков Валерий138127б12ч16б017ч17б½8ч15б½5.014201478 +97--
12RUSДудкина Ульяна139628ч13б020ч119б18б½4ч025б14.512911405 +9--
13RUSВышегородцев Святослав145129б14ч½10б18ч025б17ч½1ч04.013841454 +3--
14RUSЗарипова Наиля136230ч15б022ч123б19ч13б07ч04.013041367 +5--
15RUSКириллов Михаил124631б16ч032б125ч½16б021ч12б14.512441293 +47--
16RUSРулёв Максим132432ч17б024ч19б½15ч110б16ч04.512911364 +40--
17RUSЕгоров Родион13391ч024б128ч111б026ч19б020ч14.012401325 -14--
18RUSШин Михаил13012б025ч029б132ч11ч026б030ч½2.512051210 -91--
19RUSВарламов Владислав11703ч026б033ч112ч028б124б110ч03.011901147 -23--
20RUSЕлонова Злата12134б029ч112б033ч12б023ч117б03.012701210 -3--
21RUSКузнецов Андрей11435ч028б19ч030б½22ч115б026ч13.511841159 +16--
22Дмитрюков Марк11016б031ч114б010ч021б032ч127б02.012031057 -44--
23Шабрамова Анна10997ч030б126ч114ч010б020б029ч13.012191122 +23--
24Реутов Степан10008б017ч016б027ч133б119ч0+3.012231027 +27--
25RUSЕрмолов Егор11809ч118б15ч015б½13ч030б112ч03.513251255 +75--
26Коробейников Федор105110б019ч123б029ч117б018ч121б03.012031100 +49--
27RUSФролова Ирина104211ч09б030ч024б032б1+22ч13.011451022 -20--
28Шабрамов Максим100412б021ч017б0+19ч031б132ч13.011751015 +11--
29RUSАртемов Виктор100013ч020б018ч026б0+33ч123б02.011861000--
30Сонников Тимофей100014б023ч027б121ч½31б125ч018б½3.011611053 +53--
31Фролова Полина100015ч022б0+2б030ч028ч033б12.011521000--
32Гаврильченко Таисия100016б0+15ч018б027ч022б028б01.011701000--
33Ручков Макар1000+8ч019б020б024ч029б031ч01.011411000--